Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

SCNPL 2018

Boys U16 B2002

Ranking Value: 5534

Flight Champion

Coachella

DUSC b02 Coachella
  • USA: California South
  • Boys U19 (2002)
  • 904182
1stDUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA (CAS)
1stFC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)
2ndLAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE (CAS)
2ndAPPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY (CAS)
3rdCORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02 (CAS)
3rdOCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK (CAS)
4thSGV SURF B02 DH (CAS)
4thOXNARD UNITED SC B2002 (CAS)
5thSANTA MONICA UNITED B2002 (CAS)
5thCULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA (CAS)
6thINTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02 (CAS)
6thDMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN (CAS)
7thBARCELONA NV USA ACADEMY CR (NV)
7thMILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE (CAS)
8thHEAT FC 02 GR (NV)
8thCENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002 (CAS)
9thANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK (CAS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY (CAS) 9 5 1 3 20 6 16
BARCELONA NV USA ACADEMY CR (NV) 6 1 2 3 6 8 5
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002 (CAS) 7 1 0 6 6 18 3
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS) 8 8 0 0 22 6 24
INTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02 (CAS) 7 2 1 4 7 18 7
OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK (CAS) 7 3 2 2 10 8 11
SANTA MONICA UNITED B2002 (CAS) 7 3 0 4 9 13 9
SGV SURF B02 DH (CAS) 7 3 2 2 9 10 11

Game Results

Saturday, March 3, 2018
1:30 PM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK 1 - 3 FC GOLDEN STATE
3:30 PM APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY 1 - 0 BARCELONA NV USA ACADEMY CR
Sunday, March 4, 2018
8:00 AM APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY 5 - 1 SANTA MONICA UNITED B2002
8:00 AM BARCELONA NV USA ACADEMY CR 0 - 2 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK
1:15 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002 1 - 4 INTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02
3:15 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED B2002 1 - 3 BARCELONA NV USA ACADEMY CR
Saturday, March 10, 2018
3:30 PM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK 2 - 0 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002
Sunday, March 11, 2018
1:30 PM SGV SURF B02 DH 2 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002
Sunday, March 18, 2018
1:15 PM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002 0 - 4 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
Saturday, March 24, 2018
1:00 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED B2002 1 - 0 INTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02
Sunday, March 25, 2018
1:30 PM INTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02 2 - 0 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK
Saturday, March 31, 2018
10:00 AM SGV SURF B02 DH 0 - 3 FC GOLDEN STATE
11:45 AM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK 0 - 0 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM FC GOLDEN STATE 2 - 1 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002
12:30 PM INTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02 0 - 0 BARCELONA NV USA ACADEMY CR
Sunday, April 8, 2018
9:30 AM BARCELONA NV USA ACADEMY CR 1 - 1 SGV SURF B02 DH
11:15 AM FC GOLDEN STATE 7 - 1 INTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02
2:45 PM BARCELONA NV USA ACADEMY CR 2 - 3 CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002
Saturday, April 14, 2018
1:45 PM FC GOLDEN STATE 1 - 0 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
Saturday, April 28, 2018
11:30 AM INTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02 0 - 2 SGV SURF B02 DH
1:30 PM OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK 3 - 1 SANTA MONICA UNITED B2002
Sunday, April 29, 2018
10:00 AM CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS 2002 0 - 2 SANTA MONICA UNITED B2002
3:15 PM SGV SURF B02 DH 2 - 2 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B02 BLK
Saturday, May 5, 2018
4:00 PM APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY 7 - 0 INTERAMERICA (LAZERS) B02
Saturday, May 19, 2018
8:15 AM FC GOLDEN STATE 2 - 1 SANTA MONICA UNITED B2002
9:30 AM SGV SURF B02 DH 2 - 1 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY
2:00 PM SANTA MONICA UNITED B2002 2 - 0 SGV SURF B02 DH
Sunday, May 20, 2018
8:00 AM FC GOLDEN STATE 2 - 1 LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE
Saturday, June 9, 2018
1:30 PM FC GOLDEN STATE 2 - 1 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK (CAS) 7 0 1 6 1 9 1
CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02 (CAS) 8 5 2 1 12 6 17
CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA (CAS) 8 3 1 4 13 18 10
DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN (CAS) 8 3 0 5 9 15 9
DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA (CAS) 9 7 1 1 23 5 22
HEAT FC 02 GR (NV) 7 1 2 4 13 19 5
LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE (CAS) 9 6 0 3 25 14 18
MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE (CAS) 8 2 1 5 6 18 7
OXNARD UNITED SC B2002 (CAS) 8 3 2 3 13 13 11

Game Results

Saturday, March 3, 2018
11:45 AM MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE 0 - 2 OXNARD UNITED SC B2002
12:00 PM HEAT FC 02 GR 1 - 4 CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02
Sunday, March 4, 2018
8:00 AM DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA 1 - 1 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE
8:00 AM HEAT FC 02 GR 4 - 6 LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE
1:30 PM DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA 2 - 0 HEAT FC 02 GR
Saturday, March 10, 2018
10:00 AM DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN 2 - 1 OXNARD UNITED SC B2002
2:00 PM CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA 2 - 1 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK
Sunday, March 11, 2018
2:00 PM LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE 2 - 0 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK
4:30 PM CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA 1 - 0 DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN
Saturday, March 17, 2018
8:00 AM ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK 0 - 0 CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02
10:30 AM MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE 1 - 2 DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN
11:00 AM LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE 1 - 3 DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA
Sunday, March 18, 2018
11:30 AM DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN 2 - 3 LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE
1:45 PM CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02 0 - 0 OXNARD UNITED SC B2002
3:45 PM CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA 5 - 0 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE
Saturday, March 24, 2018
1:15 PM DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA 1 - 0 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK
2:45 PM LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE 5 - 0 CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
Sunday, March 25, 2018
11:30 AM OXNARD UNITED SC B2002 1 - 5 DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA
1:30 PM LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE 5 - 0 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE
Saturday, March 31, 2018
8:00 AM DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA 4 - 1 CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
1:30 PM CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02 0 - 3 DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK 0 - 1 DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN
11:00 AM CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02 1 - 0 CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
1:00 PM MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE 2 - 1 HEAT FC 02 GR
Sunday, April 8, 2018
10:00 AM OXNARD UNITED SC B2002 2 - 0 ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK
10:00 AM HEAT FC 02 GR 3 - 1 DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN
1:30 PM MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE 1 - 2 CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02
3:30 PM HEAT FC 02 GR 2 - 2 OXNARD UNITED SC B2002
Saturday, April 14, 2018
2:00 PM CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02 3 - 0 LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE
Saturday, April 28, 2018
1:15 PM CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA 2 - 2 HEAT FC 02 GR
Saturday, May 5, 2018
2:00 PM DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN 0 - 4 DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA
4:00 PM OXNARD UNITED SC B2002 0 - 2 LAGUNA UNITED FC 2002 BLUE
Saturday, May 12, 2018
11:45 AM ANAHEIM FC B2002 BLACK 0 - 1 MILAN ACADEMY B02 WHITE
Saturday, May 19, 2018
10:30 AM OXNARD UNITED SC B2002 5 - 2 CULVER CITY FOOTBALL CULVER CITY FC B02 CCMA
12:00 PM DMS11 ACADEMY CLUB B02 DAN 1 - 2 CORINTHIANS SC CORINTHIANS B02
Saturday, June 9, 2018
9:00 AM DUSC B02 COACHELLA COACHELLA 0 - 1 APPLE VALLEY SC STORM ACADEMY