Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

SCNPL 2018

Boys U19 B2000/1999

Ranking Value: 1810

Flight Champion

Hemet Juventus-White

Hemet Juventus FC
1stHEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE (CAS)
2ndFC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER (CAS)
3rdMILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000 (CAS)
4thTOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA (CAS)
5thVISTA STORM B2000 (CAS)
6thFOOTHILL STORM SC B99 (CAS)
7thSOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO (CAS)
8thLA PREMIER FC B2000 (CAS)
9thGPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD (CAS)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER (CAS) 8 5 2 1 17 9 17
FOOTHILL STORM SC B99 (CAS) 8 3 1 4 13 17 10
GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD (CAS) 8 0 0 8 3 21 0
HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE (CAS) 8 6 0 2 24 14 18
LA PREMIER FC B2000 (CAS) 8 2 0 6 11 20 6
MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000 (CAS) 8 5 2 1 15 8 17
SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO (CAS) 8 3 0 5 16 19 9
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA (CAS) 8 5 2 1 15 9 17
VISTA STORM B2000 (CAS) 8 3 1 4 12 9 10

Game Results

Saturday, March 3, 2018
8:00 AM FOOTHILL STORM SC B99 1 - 1 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA
8:00 AM LA PREMIER FC B2000 0 - 3 MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000
9:45 AM FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER 3 - 1 GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD
10:00 AM HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE 3 - 1 SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO
Sunday, March 4, 2018
9:45 AM MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000 1 - 2 HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE
11:45 AM SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO 0 - 3 FOOTHILL STORM SC B99
Saturday, March 10, 2018
12:00 PM SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO 2 - 1 VISTA STORM B2000
Saturday, March 17, 2018
10:30 AM FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER 3 - 1 FOOTHILL STORM SC B99
11:00 AM TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA 2 - 2 MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000
1:00 PM GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD 0 - 3 LA PREMIER FC B2000
Sunday, March 18, 2018
8:00 AM LA PREMIER FC B2000 0 - 3 FOOTHILL STORM SC B99
8:00 AM MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000 1 - 1 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER
1:45 PM TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA 1 - 0 GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD
Saturday, March 24, 2018
8:00 AM LA PREMIER FC B2000 0 - 3 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA
8:00 AM MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000 3 - 2 SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO
12:00 PM HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE 3 - 0 GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD
1:15 PM FOOTHILL STORM SC B99 1 - 3 VISTA STORM B2000
Sunday, March 25, 2018
8:00 AM VISTA STORM B2000 1 - 1 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER
10:00 AM SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO 3 - 2 LA PREMIER FC B2000
11:30 AM GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD 1 - 2 FOOTHILL STORM SC B99
12:00 PM TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA 3 - 2 HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:45 AM TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA 2 - 3 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER
9:45 AM GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD 0 - 2 VISTA STORM B2000
1:45 PM HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE 2 - 0 FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER
Saturday, April 7, 2018
9:00 AM SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO 1 - 2 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA
10:30 AM FOOTHILL STORM SC B99 1 - 3 MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000
Sunday, April 8, 2018
9:30 AM GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD 1 - 6 SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO
11:15 AM FOOTHILL STORM SC B99 1 - 6 HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE
Saturday, April 28, 2018
12:30 PM MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000 1 - 0 GPS ORANGE COUNTY B00 GOLD
2:30 PM LA PREMIER FC B2000 0 - 3 VISTA STORM B2000
Sunday, April 29, 2018
10:00 AM VISTA STORM B2000 2 - 3 HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE
2:00 PM HEMET JUVENTUS FC HEMET JUVENTUS-WHITE 3 - 6 LA PREMIER FC B2000
Saturday, May 5, 2018
4:00 PM FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER 2 - 0 LA PREMIER FC B2000
Saturday, May 19, 2018
10:00 AM FC MAN UNITED B00 RED/PREMIER 4 - 1 SOUTHWEST SWSC ELITE B/99 BETO
2:00 PM VISTA STORM B2000 0 - 1 MILAN ACADEMY MILAN BLACK 2000
Sunday, May 20, 2018
12:00 PM VISTA STORM B2000 0 - 1 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA