Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC REPUBLIC (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC MEXICO 06 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
NORTH MARIN UNITED 06B FURY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, December 3, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC REPUBLIC | 2 - 1 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC MEXICO 06 | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 06B FURY | 3 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06B | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC REPUBLIC | 3 - 0 | NORTH MARIN UNITED 06B FURY | |
8:30 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06B | 1 - 4 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC MEXICO 06 | |
1:50 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC REPUBLIC | 5 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06B | |
1:50 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 06B FURY | 3 - 1 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC MEXICO 06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 06 BOYS GREY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
JUVENTUS SC 06B NERO (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
UNION CITY PREMIER UNITED 06 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | UNION CITY PREMIER UNITED 06 | 3 - 2 | CENCAL COSMOS 06 BOYS GREY | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
5:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE | 9 - 0 | JUVENTUS SC 06B NERO | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
9:50 AM | ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE | 1 - 0 | UNION CITY PREMIER UNITED 06 | |
9:50 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 06 BOYS GREY | 5 - 1 | JUVENTUS SC 06B NERO | |
1:50 PM | ELITE SOCCER 06B ORANGE | 3 - 1 | CENCAL COSMOS 06 BOYS GREY | |
1:50 PM | UNION CITY PREMIER UNITED 06 | 6 - 1 | JUVENTUS SC 06B NERO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B SJ I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
BRICENO COSMOS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
CHOWCHILLA CVLEON06B WHITE (USA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
WALNUT CREEK 06B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Sunday, December 3, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | BRICENO COSMOS | 2 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 06B BLUE | |
Saturday, December 16, 2017 | ||||
5:00 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B SJ I | 5 - 0 | CHOWCHILLA CVLEON06B WHITE | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
9:50 AM | BRICENO COSMOS | 2 - 4 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B SJ I | |
9:50 AM | CHOWCHILLA CVLEON06B WHITE | 0 - 7 | WALNUT CREEK 06B BLUE | |
1:50 PM | BRICENO COSMOS | 1 - 2 | CHOWCHILLA CVLEON06B WHITE | |
1:50 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B SJ I | 2 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 06B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERITAGE SC 06 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, December 17, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:20 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY I | 3 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN | |
Saturday, January 13, 2018 | ||||
10:40 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06 BOYS | 2 - 1 | HERITAGE SC 06 BOYS | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
9:50 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN | 2 - 0 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06 BOYS | |
9:50 AM | HERITAGE SC 06 BOYS | 1 - 6 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY I | |
3:10 PM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06 BOYS | 3 - 0 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY I | |
3:10 PM | HERITAGE SC 06 BOYS | 0 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06B GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
FC SPORTING EURO 06 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
MONARCAS ACADEMY 06 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Saturday, December 9, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED | 3 - 2 | FC SPORTING EURO 06 | |
Saturday, January 27, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | MONARCAS ACADEMY 06 | 1 - 3 | PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | MONARCAS ACADEMY 06 | 0 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED | |
11:10 AM | FC SPORTING EURO 06 | 2 - 2 | PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE | |
3:10 PM | MONARCAS ACADEMY 06 | 2 - 1 | FC SPORTING EURO 06 | |
3:10 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 06 RED | 2 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 06B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2006 B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 06B GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK | 1 - 2 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2006 B | |
Sunday, January 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I | 7 - 1 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 06B GOLD | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK | 2 - 3 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I | |
11:10 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 06B GOLD | 3 - 7 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2006 B | |
3:10 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B06 BLACK | 5 - 0 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 06B GOLD | |
3:10 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B I | 6 - 2 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2006 B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EC REAL SALINAS REAL MADRID 06 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC LIVERMORE FUSION 06 BOYS MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
SAN PABLO UNITED SP CHIVITAS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | SAN PABLO UNITED SP CHIVITAS | 2 - 3 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC LIVERMORE FUSION 06 BOYS MAROON | |
3:00 PM | EC REAL SALINAS REAL MADRID 06 | 6 - 1 | MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC LIVERMORE FUSION 06 BOYS MAROON | 1 - 5 | EC REAL SALINAS REAL MADRID 06 | |
11:10 AM | SAN PABLO UNITED SP CHIVITAS | 4 - 1 | MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE | |
4:30 PM | EC REAL SALINAS REAL MADRID 06 | 2 - 1 | SAN PABLO UNITED SP CHIVITAS | |
4:30 PM | MVLA 06B ARSENAL BLUE | 1 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC LIVERMORE FUSION 06 BOYS MAROON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC SPORTING MADRID 06 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 06 RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
NAPA UNITED BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2006B PDA I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Saturday, December 9, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 06 RED | 3 - 2 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2006B PDA I | |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
10:00 AM | FC SPORTING MADRID 06 | 2 - 2 | NAPA UNITED BLACK | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2006B PDA I | 0 - 1 | FC SPORTING MADRID 06 | |
12:30 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 06 RED | 1 - 0 | NAPA UNITED BLACK | |
4:30 PM | FC SPORTING MADRID 06 | 1 - 1 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 06 RED | |
4:30 PM | NAPA UNITED BLACK | 0 - 4 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2006B PDA I |