Ranking Value: 0
Champion | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED (CAN) |
Champion | BLUES FC 06B NAVY (CAN) |
Champion | BLACKHAWKS SC 06B SKY (CAN) |
Champion | IR ACADEMY 06B (CAN) |
Champion | CHAOS06B (CAN) |
Champion | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06B BLUE (CAN) |
Finalist | MUSTANG SC 06B ELITE (CAN) |
Finalist | OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (CAN) |
Finalist | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC06 BOYS NAVY (CAN) |
Finalist | SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY (SC) (CAN) |
Finalist | ROCKLIN FC 06B NAVY (CAN) |
Finalist | TAHUICHI F.C. 2006-RED-U11B (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | LOBITOS S.C. LOBITOSHSLCHELSEA05 (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | IMPACT 06 B GREEN (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA GALAXY (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | FORCE 06B I (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 06 PREMIER (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 06B BLUE (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 06B (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | MUSTANG SC 06B RED (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | ROSEVILLE YSC FC ELITE (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | KINGS COUNTY KCSC 06B ORANGE (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | VALLEJO UNITED STORM 06 (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | FORCE NORTH 06B I (CAN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
LOBITOS S.C. LOBITOSHSLCHELSEA05 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
VALLEJO UNITED STORM 06 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06B BLUE | 0 - 1 | LOBITOS S.C. LOBITOSHSLCHELSEA05 | |
Sunday, December 17, 2017 | ||||
10:00 AM | OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK | 4 - 1 | VALLEJO UNITED STORM 06 | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | LOBITOS S.C. LOBITOSHSLCHELSEA05 | 1 - 4 | OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK | |
11:10 AM | VALLEJO UNITED STORM 06 | 0 - 6 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06B BLUE | |
3:10 PM | LOBITOS S.C. LOBITOSHSLCHELSEA05 | 3 - 2 | VALLEJO UNITED STORM 06 | |
3:10 PM | OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK | 0 - 3 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 06B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA GALAXY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
FORCE NORTH 06B I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC06 BOYS NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA GALAXY | 9 - 0 | FORCE NORTH 06B I | |
1:05 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED | 1 - 4 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC06 BOYS NAVY | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | FORCE NORTH 06B I | 0 - 7 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED | |
11:10 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA GALAXY | 3 - 0 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC06 BOYS NAVY | |
3:10 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B RED | 5 - 1 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA GALAXY | |
3:10 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC06 BOYS NAVY | 10 - 0 | FORCE NORTH 06B I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC 06B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
FORCE 06B I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
KINGS COUNTY KCSC 06B ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2006-RED-U11B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Saturday, December 9, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | FORCE 06B I | 1 - 2 | TAHUICHI F.C. 2006-RED-U11B | |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
2:40 PM | BLUES FC 06B NAVY | 7 - 1 | KINGS COUNTY KCSC 06B ORANGE | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | TAHUICHI F.C. 2006-RED-U11B | 1 - 2 | BLUES FC 06B NAVY | |
11:10 AM | KINGS COUNTY KCSC 06B ORANGE | 0 - 3 | FORCE 06B I | |
3:10 PM | BLUES FC 06B NAVY | 0 - 0 | FORCE 06B I | |
3:10 PM | KINGS COUNTY KCSC 06B ORANGE | 2 - 3 | TAHUICHI F.C. 2006-RED-U11B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC 06 PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
CHAOS06B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
MUSTANG SC 06B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 06B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | CHAOS06B | 5 - 3 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 06B | |
4:00 PM | MUSTANG SC 06B ELITE | 6 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 06 PREMIER | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 06B | 0 - 4 | MUSTANG SC 06B ELITE | |
11:10 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 06 PREMIER | 2 - 6 | CHAOS06B | |
3:10 PM | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 06B | 3 - 4 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 06 PREMIER | |
3:10 PM | MUSTANG SC 06B ELITE | 3 - 5 | CHAOS06B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IMPACT 06 B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
IR ACADEMY 06B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
MUSTANG SC 06B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
ROCKLIN FC 06B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | MUSTANG SC 06B RED | 2 - 3 | IMPACT 06 B GREEN | |
Sunday, December 17, 2017 | ||||
2:00 PM | IR ACADEMY 06B | 1 - 1 | ROCKLIN FC 06B NAVY | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | ROCKLIN FC 06B NAVY | 3 - 0 | MUSTANG SC 06B RED | |
8:30 AM | IMPACT 06 B GREEN | 0 - 3 | IR ACADEMY 06B | |
12:30 PM | MUSTANG SC 06B RED | 0 - 9 | IR ACADEMY 06B | |
12:30 PM | IMPACT 06 B GREEN | 2 - 4 | ROCKLIN FC 06B NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKHAWKS SC 06B SKY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
ROSEVILLE YSC FC ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY (SC) (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 06B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | ROSEVILLE YSC FC ELITE | 2 - 3 | YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 06B BLUE | |
Saturday, January 27, 2018 | ||||
1:50 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 06B SKY | 4 - 2 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY (SC) | |
Sunday, January 28, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | BLACKHAWKS SC 06B SKY | 1 - 0 | ROSEVILLE YSC FC ELITE | |
8:30 AM | YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 06B BLUE | 3 - 4 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY (SC) | |
12:30 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 06B SKY | 7 - 1 | YUBA SUTTER AZZURRI 06B BLUE | |
12:30 PM | ROSEVILLE YSC FC ELITE | 1 - 4 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY (SC) |