Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '07G RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED | 1 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '07G RED | |
3:30 PM | PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ELITE | 1 - 3 | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 | |
Saturday, January 20, 2018 | ||||
9:50 AM | PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ELITE | 2 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED | |
9:50 AM | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 | 3 - 2 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '07G RED | |
3:10 PM | PLEASANTON RAGE 07 ELITE | 2 - 2 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '07G RED | |
3:10 PM | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 07 | 1 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 07 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIABLO FC 07G PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '07G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 07 NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 |
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 07 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | DIABLO FC 07G PREMIER | 4 - 4 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 07 NAVY | |
10:30 AM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 07 BLUE | 6 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '07G | |
Saturday, January 20, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 07 BLUE | 4 - 0 | DIABLO FC 07G PREMIER | |
11:10 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 07 NAVY | 3 - 1 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '07G | |
4:30 PM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 07 BLUE | 9 - 1 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 07 NAVY | |
4:30 PM | DIABLO FC 07G PREMIER | 5 - 2 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '07G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49ER UNITED FLASH (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
FC ELK GROVE 07G PLATINUM 1 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07G ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
Friday, December 8, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:45 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07G ELITE | 3 - 1 | FC ELK GROVE 07G PLATINUM 1 | |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
2:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07G BLUE | 2 - 0 | 49ER UNITED FLASH | |
Saturday, January 20, 2018 | ||||
9:50 AM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07G ELITE | 2 - 1 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07G BLUE | |
9:50 AM | 49ER UNITED FLASH | 0 - 1 | FC ELK GROVE 07G PLATINUM 1 | |
3:10 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 07G ELITE | 6 - 0 | 49ER UNITED FLASH | |
3:10 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07G BLUE | 0 - 0 | FC ELK GROVE 07G PLATINUM 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUVENTUS SC 07G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G07 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G GOLD | 3 - 5 | PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE | |
Saturday, December 16, 2017 | ||||
1:00 PM | JUVENTUS SC 07G BLACK | 2 - 0 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G07 BLACK | |
Saturday, January 20, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G GOLD | 1 - 3 | JUVENTUS SC 07G BLACK | |
11:10 AM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G07 BLACK | 0 - 3 | PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE | |
4:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 07G GOLD | 1 - 1 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G07 BLACK | |
4:30 PM | JUVENTUS SC 07G BLACK | 1 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 07G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 07G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
BLUES FC 07G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
FORCE NORTH 07G I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
LOOMIS YSC LEGENDS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, December 3, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | FORCE NORTH 07G I | 0 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 07G GREEN | |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
1:20 PM | BLUES FC 07G NAVY | 3 - 0 | LOOMIS YSC LEGENDS | |
Saturday, January 20, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | BLUES FC 07G NAVY | 7 - 1 | FORCE NORTH 07G I | |
11:10 AM | AJAX UNITED 07G GREEN | 0 - 1 | LOOMIS YSC LEGENDS | |
4:30 PM | BLUES FC 07G NAVY | 6 - 2 | AJAX UNITED 07G GREEN | |
4:30 PM | FORCE NORTH 07G I | 1 - 3 | LOOMIS YSC LEGENDS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 GIRLS STATE TBD (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
ELITE SOCCER 07G ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
IR ACADEMY 07G PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 07G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | ELITE SOCCER 07G ORANGE | 3 - 0 | U11 GIRLS STATE TBD | |
2:00 PM | IR ACADEMY 07G PURPLE | 6 - 1 | TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 07G RED | |
Saturday, January 20, 2018 | ||||
12:00 AM | IR ACADEMY 07G PURPLE | 3 - 0 | U11 GIRLS STATE TBD | |
12:00 AM | U11 GIRLS STATE TBD | 0 - 3 | TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 07G RED | |
12:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER 07G ORANGE | 0 - 1 | IR ACADEMY 07G PURPLE | |
5:50 PM | ELITE SOCCER 07G ORANGE | 4 - 1 | TURLOCK TORNADOS SC 07G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 07GR1 (POSEY) (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
MUSTANG SC 07G RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
WALNUT CREEK 07G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK 07G BLUE | 3 - 2 | MUSTANG SC 07G RED | |
11:30 AM | SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK | 2 - 2 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 07GR1 (POSEY) | |
Saturday, January 20, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK | 2 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 07G BLUE | |
12:30 PM | MUSTANG SC 07G RED | 0 - 4 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 07GR1 (POSEY) | |
5:50 PM | SF AFTERSHOCKS FC SF AFTERSHOCKS 07G BLACK | 5 - 0 | MUSTANG SC 07G RED | |
5:50 PM | WALNUT CREEK 07G BLUE | 1 - 2 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 07GR1 (POSEY) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENICIA ARSENAL FC07 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
PLACER UNITED 07G GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 07 LIGHTNING (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 AM | PLACER UNITED 07G GOLD | 5 - 2 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC07 BLACK | |
12:00 PM | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 07 LIGHTNING | 3 - 0 | MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE | |
Saturday, January 20, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 07 LIGHTNING | 2 - 1 | PLACER UNITED 07G GOLD | |
12:30 PM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC07 BLACK | 0 - 2 | MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE | |
5:50 PM | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 07 LIGHTNING | 5 - 0 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC07 BLACK | |
5:50 PM | PLACER UNITED 07G GOLD | 3 - 1 | MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS BLUE |