Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHAOS06G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
MANTECA FC/UNITED 06G REIGN RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 |
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 PREECNL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 PREECNL | 5 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06G | |
Saturday, December 16, 2017 | ||||
11:00 AM | MANTECA FC/UNITED 06G REIGN RED | 4 - 4 | CHAOS06G | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
9:50 AM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 PREECNL | 6 - 0 | CHAOS06G | |
9:50 AM | MANTECA FC/UNITED 06G REIGN RED | 1 - 4 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06G | |
3:10 PM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 PREECNL | 10 - 1 | MANTECA FC/UNITED 06G REIGN RED | |
3:10 PM | CHAOS06G | 0 - 1 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '06G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, December 9, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G BLUE | 1 - 0 | PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ELITE | |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
5:30 PM | MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE | 9 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE | 0 - 1 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G BLUE | |
11:10 AM | PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ELITE | 3 - 1 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN | |
4:30 PM | MUSTANG SC 06G ELITE | 4 - 0 | PLEASANTON RAGE 06 ELITE | |
4:30 PM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 06G BLUE | 4 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 06G GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 06 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
ROCKLIN FC 06G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-DA 06G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
Saturday, December 9, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE | 1 - 2 | ROCKLIN FC 06G NAVY | |
Sunday, January 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-DA 06G | 3 - 0 | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 06 | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
9:50 AM | PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE | 1 - 2 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-DA 06G | |
9:50 AM | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 06 | 1 - 1 | ROCKLIN FC 06G NAVY | |
3:10 PM | PALO ALTO SC 06G BLUE | 2 - 0 | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS 06 | |
3:10 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES PRE-DA 06G | 0 - 1 | ROCKLIN FC 06G NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKHAWKS SC 06G SKY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
MARIN FC CENTRAL MARIN 06 MAGIC BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
MUSTANG SC 06G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Saturday, December 9, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 06G SKY | 1 - 3 | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 BLUE | |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
2:30 PM | MUSTANG SC 06G RED | 5 - 1 | MARIN FC CENTRAL MARIN 06 MAGIC BLUE | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | BLACKHAWKS SC 06G SKY | 4 - 0 | MARIN FC CENTRAL MARIN 06 MAGIC BLUE | |
11:10 AM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 BLUE | 0 - 0 | MUSTANG SC 06G RED | |
4:30 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 06G SKY | 1 - 0 | MUSTANG SC 06G RED | |
4:30 PM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 06 BLUE | 2 - 1 | MARIN FC CENTRAL MARIN 06 MAGIC BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06GR1 (CRUZ) (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
FORCE NORTH 06G I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC LIVERMORE FUSION 06 GIRLS MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06GR1 (CRUZ) | 3 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED | |
Sunday, December 17, 2017 | ||||
11:00 AM | FORCE NORTH 06G I | 5 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC LIVERMORE FUSION 06 GIRLS MAROON | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | FORCE NORTH 06G I | 1 - 0 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06GR1 (CRUZ) | |
11:10 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED | 1 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC LIVERMORE FUSION 06 GIRLS MAROON | |
4:30 PM | FORCE NORTH 06G I | 1 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G RED | |
4:30 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06GR1 (CRUZ) | 4 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC LIVERMORE FUSION 06 GIRLS MAROON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURLINGAME BSC 2006G PRE-ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
PALO ALTO SC 06G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
WALNUT CREEK 06G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 | 0 - 1 | BURLINGAME BSC 2006G PRE-ACADEMY | |
11:15 AM | WALNUT CREEK 06G BLUE | 3 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 06G BLACK | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 | 2 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 06G BLUE | |
12:30 PM | PALO ALTO SC 06G BLACK | 3 - 2 | BURLINGAME BSC 2006G PRE-ACADEMY | |
5:50 PM | WEST COAST SOCCER KROSSFIRE '06 | 3 - 4 | PALO ALTO SC 06G BLACK | |
5:50 PM | WALNUT CREEK 06G BLUE | 2 - 1 | BURLINGAME BSC 2006G PRE-ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 06 NAVY - PRE-ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2006G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
WOODLAND SC LEGACY 06 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, December 10, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2006G WHITE | 1 - 2 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 06 NAVY - PRE-ACADEMY | |
Sunday, December 17, 2017 | ||||
12:00 PM | WOODLAND SC LEGACY 06 | 5 - 1 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | WOODLAND SC LEGACY 06 | 4 - 1 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 06 NAVY - PRE-ACADEMY | |
12:30 PM | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2006G WHITE | 1 - 7 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK | |
5:50 PM | WOODLAND SC LEGACY 06 | 6 - 1 | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS 2006G WHITE | |
5:50 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 06 NAVY - PRE-ACADEMY | 2 - 1 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G06 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY SCBA WATSONVILLE BREAKERS 06G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS GIRLS 06G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Saturday, December 2, 2017 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G GOLD | 2 - 0 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G | |
Saturday, December 9, 2017 | ||||
12:30 PM | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS GIRLS 06G | 5 - 3 | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY SCBA WATSONVILLE BREAKERS 06G | |
Sunday, January 21, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G GOLD | 2 - 2 | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS GIRLS 06G | |
12:30 PM | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY SCBA WATSONVILLE BREAKERS 06G | 0 - 2 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G | |
5:50 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 06G GOLD | 11 - 0 | SANTA CRUZ BREAKERS ACADEMY SCBA WATSONVILLE BREAKERS 06G | |
5:50 PM | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS GIRLS 06G | 3 - 8 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 06G |