Ranking Value: 964
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 6 2:00 PM |
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER | 1 - 5 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT OF 05/06 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
SARASOTA SPARTANS MUTINY (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS PH 2005 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
Friday, May 4, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | SARASOTA SPARTANS MUTINY | 3 - 3 | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER | |
Saturday, May 5, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS PH 2005 | 1 - 4 | CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT OF 05/06 | |
5:30 PM | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER | 2 - 1 | CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT OF 05/06 | |
5:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS PH 2005 | 0 - 3 | SARASOTA SPARTANS MUTINY | |
Sunday, May 6, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | DUNEDIN STIRLING SC GPS OF TAMPA BAY - PREMIER | 8 - 1 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS PH 2005 | |
9:30 AM | CNFSC FLORIDA SC SPIRIT OF 05/06 | 3 - 1 | SARASOTA SPARTANS MUTINY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
CNFCT FC TAMPA CYCLONES (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 BOYS RED (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS LARGO 2005 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Saturday, May 5, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS LARGO 2005 | 0 - 4 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON | |
11:00 AM | CNFCT FC TAMPA CYCLONES | 2 - 1 | CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 BOYS RED | |
3:30 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON | 5 - 2 | CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 BOYS RED | |
3:30 PM | CNFCT FC TAMPA CYCLONES | 4 - 2 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS LARGO 2005 | |
Sunday, May 6, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 05B PREMIER BRANDON | 6 - 0 | CNFCT FC TAMPA CYCLONES | |
8:00 AM | CNWCA WCAA WESLEY CHAPEL SC 05 BOYS RED | 2 - 2 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT BOYS LARGO 2005 |