Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN PABLO UNITED SP GALLOS BLANCOS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 1 09 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 2009B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 2009B BLACK | 5 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS GOLD | |
5:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 1 09 | 0 - 7 | SAN PABLO UNITED SP GALLOS BLANCOS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:45 AM | SAN PABLO UNITED SP GALLOS BLANCOS | 7 - 2 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 2009B BLACK | |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS GOLD | 0 - 7 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 1 09 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
8:45 AM | SAN PABLO UNITED SP GALLOS BLANCOS | 15 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 09 BOYS GOLD | |
5:40 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG 2009B BLACK | 4 - 1 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC ELITE 1 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLIANCE FC LIVERPOOL 09 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
SAN RAMON FC 09B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 |
WALNUT CREEK 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B WHITE | 2 - 7 | SAN RAMON FC 09B NAVY | |
9:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK 09B BLUE | 2 - 5 | ALLIANCE FC LIVERPOOL 09 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:15 AM | ALLIANCE FC LIVERPOOL 09 | 6 - 1 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B WHITE | |
12:15 PM | SAN RAMON FC 09B NAVY | 3 - 3 | WALNUT CREEK 09B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:30 AM | WALNUT CREEK 09B BLUE | 4 - 2 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 09B WHITE | |
11:00 AM | SAN RAMON FC 09B NAVY | 8 - 1 | ALLIANCE FC LIVERPOOL 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUBLIN UNITED 09B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 3 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 09B EBU BAY OAKS BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
IMPACT 09 B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 NAVY (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 NAVY | 14 - 0 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 09B EBU BAY OAKS BLUE | |
10:15 AM | IMPACT 09 B GREEN | 8 - 2 | DUBLIN UNITED 09B PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | DUBLIN UNITED 09B PREMIER | 4 - 10 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 NAVY | |
1:50 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 09B EBU BAY OAKS BLUE | 2 - 9 | IMPACT 09 B GREEN | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 NAVY | 2 - 3 | IMPACT 09 B GREEN | |
3:00 PM | DUBLIN UNITED 09B PREMIER | 4 - 2 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 09B EBU BAY OAKS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZZURRI 09B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
NATOMAS F.A. 09B CRIMSON (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B GREEN - EXPLOSION (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 09B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | NATOMAS F.A. 09B CRIMSON | 0 - 4 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B GREEN - EXPLOSION | |
11:30 AM | AZZURRI 09B BLUE | 9 - 0 | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 09B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:45 AM | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 09B | 4 - 1 | NATOMAS F.A. 09B CRIMSON | |
12:15 PM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B GREEN - EXPLOSION | 0 - 3 | AZZURRI 09B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:10 AM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B GREEN - EXPLOSION | 2 - 0 | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 09B | |
12:00 PM | AZZURRI 09B BLUE | 8 - 0 | NATOMAS F.A. 09B CRIMSON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKHAWKS SC 09B EV (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009B AH (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
LOOMIS SC EAGLES 09B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC '09 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009B AH | 2 - 9 | BLACKHAWKS SC 09B EV | |
3:05 PM | LOOMIS SC EAGLES 09B | 1 - 3 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC '09 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | BLACKHAWKS SC 09B EV | 1 - 6 | LOOMIS SC EAGLES 09B | |
10:05 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC '09 BOYS | 7 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009B AH | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | BLACKHAWKS SC 09B EV | 2 - 7 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC '09 BOYS | |
4:30 PM | LOOMIS SC EAGLES 09B | 1 - 0 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2009B AH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARIN FC B09RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
NORTH MARIN UNITED 09B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2009-RED-U10B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2009B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 09B GREEN | 6 - 4 | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2009B RED | |
4:30 PM | MARIN FC B09RED | 1 - 5 | TAHUICHI F.C. 2009-RED-U10B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | TAHUICHI F.C. 2009-RED-U10B | 4 - 2 | NORTH MARIN UNITED 09B GREEN | |
4:30 PM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2009B RED | 2 - 0 | MARIN FC B09RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | TAHUICHI F.C. 2009-RED-U10B | 3 - 2 | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2009B RED | |
3:00 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 09B GREEN | 6 - 0 | MARIN FC B09RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACK OAKS YOUTH WARRIORS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
CORTE MADERA FC RED BOYS 2009 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
MARIN FC B09BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
SONOMA SC FORCE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | BLACK OAKS YOUTH WARRIORS | 6 - 2 | MARIN FC B09BLUE | |
12:00 PM | CORTE MADERA FC RED BOYS 2009 | 6 - 4 | SONOMA SC FORCE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | MARIN FC B09BLUE | 3 - 0 | CORTE MADERA FC RED BOYS 2009 | |
2:30 PM | SONOMA SC FORCE | 2 - 3 | BLACK OAKS YOUTH WARRIORS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | BLACK OAKS YOUTH WARRIORS | 3 - 3 | CORTE MADERA FC RED BOYS 2009 | |
2:00 PM | SONOMA SC FORCE | 4 - 1 | MARIN FC B09BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 09B I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
FORCE 09B ACADEMY II (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2009B PDA II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 09B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2009B PDA II | 2 - 8 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 09B I | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
3:30 PM | FORCE 09B ACADEMY II | 9 - 3 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2009B PDA II | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 09B GREEN | 5 - 2 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2009B PDA II | |
2:00 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 09B I | 1 - 3 | FORCE 09B ACADEMY II | |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | FORCE 09B ACADEMY II | 1 - 4 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 09B GREEN | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 09B I | 1 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 09B GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE NORTH NORTH 09B I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
JUVENTUS SC 09B NERO (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (SM) (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
WOODSIDE SC CRUSH 09 BOYS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | JUVENTUS SC 09B NERO | 4 - 1 | WOODSIDE SC CRUSH 09 BOYS BLACK | |
12:00 PM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (SM) | 4 - 4 | FORCE NORTH NORTH 09B I | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | WOODSIDE SC CRUSH 09 BOYS BLACK | 6 - 0 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (SM) | |
10:15 AM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 09B I | 1 - 7 | JUVENTUS SC 09B NERO | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | JUVENTUS SC 09B NERO | 7 - 1 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (SM) | |
4:30 PM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 09B I | 0 - 3 | WOODSIDE SC CRUSH 09 BOYS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 6 |
BURLINGAME BSC 2009B GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
ELITE SOCCER 09B ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 09B I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 | 8 - 3 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 09B I | |
3:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER 09B ORANGE | 0 - 3 | BURLINGAME BSC 2009B GOLD | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | BURLINGAME BSC 2009B GOLD | 4 - 5 | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 | |
4:30 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 09B I | 4 - 3 | ELITE SOCCER 09B ORANGE | |
Saturday, October 6, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 09B I | 1 - 4 | BURLINGAME BSC 2009B GOLD | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
3:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER 09B ORANGE | 5 - 2 | BREAKERS FC JR. ACADEMY 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
NORTH COAST FC NORTH COAST 09B PETALUMA (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 9 |
PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
VACAVILLE UNITED 09 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:10 PM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 RED | 0 - 2 | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B PURPLE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | NORTH COAST FC NORTH COAST 09B PETALUMA | 5 - 4 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 RED | |
2:20 PM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B PURPLE | 0 - 4 | VACAVILLE UNITED 09 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
3:30 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED 09 BOYS | 2 - 3 | NORTH COAST FC NORTH COAST 09B PETALUMA | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | NORTH COAST FC NORTH COAST 09B PETALUMA | 8 - 0 | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 09B PURPLE | |
12:30 PM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 09 RED | 3 - 3 | VACAVILLE UNITED 09 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 09BR1 NOGALES (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS ATMOSPHERE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B OROSCO (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS RED 09B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS RED 09B | 11 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 09BR1 NOGALES | |
2:15 PM | CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS ATMOSPHERE | 1 - 6 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B OROSCO | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 09BR1 NOGALES | 2 - 3 | CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS ATMOSPHERE | |
2:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B OROSCO | 1 - 4 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS RED 09B | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS RED 09B | 7 - 1 | CENCAL COSMOS 09 BOYS ATMOSPHERE | |
11:00 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B OROSCO | 9 - 0 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 09BR1 NOGALES |