Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERITAGE SC 08 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
SAN RAMON FC 08B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
WALNUT CREEK 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | HERITAGE SC 08 BOYS | 3 - 3 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED | |
3:15 PM | WALNUT CREEK 08B BLUE | 0 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 08B NAVY | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | SAN RAMON FC 08B NAVY | 7 - 6 | HERITAGE SC 08 BOYS | |
2:40 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED | 8 - 2 | WALNUT CREEK 08B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
1:45 PM | WALNUT CREEK 08B BLUE | 3 - 1 | HERITAGE SC 08 BOYS | |
4:10 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED | 9 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 08B NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 08 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
LOS GATOS UNITED 2008 ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS | 5 - 0 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 08 | |
3:50 PM | MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE | 5 - 2 | LOS GATOS UNITED 2008 ACADEMY | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
2:20 PM | MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE | 0 - 4 | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS | 2 - 3 | LOS GATOS UNITED 2008 ACADEMY | |
12:00 PM | MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE | 3 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 08 | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC PREMIER 08 | 0 - 7 | LOS GATOS UNITED 2008 ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
RICHMOND SOL SALESIAN PUMAS 08 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
SHERIFFS FC 2008B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
TECOS HAYWARD TECOS CHIVAS 08B (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | RICHMOND SOL SALESIAN PUMAS 08 | 14 - 0 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 B | |
2:00 PM | TECOS HAYWARD TECOS CHIVAS 08B | 2 - 13 | SHERIFFS FC 2008B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | SHERIFFS FC 2008B | 4 - 2 | RICHMOND SOL SALESIAN PUMAS 08 | |
2:00 PM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 B | 5 - 0 | TECOS HAYWARD TECOS CHIVAS 08B | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | RICHMOND SOL SALESIAN PUMAS 08 | 14 - 1 | TECOS HAYWARD TECOS CHIVAS 08B | |
11:00 AM | SHERIFFS FC 2008B | 3 - 1 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZZURRI 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
BLUES FC 08B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
GRANITE BAY FC FORCE 08 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:20 PM | AZZURRI 08B BLUE | 1 - 5 | DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED | |
2:00 PM | GRANITE BAY FC FORCE 08 | 3 - 1 | BLUES FC 08B NAVY | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | BLUES FC 08B NAVY | 1 - 0 | AZZURRI 08B BLUE | |
12:30 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED | 3 - 1 | GRANITE BAY FC FORCE 08 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | AZZURRI 08B BLUE | 1 - 1 | GRANITE BAY FC FORCE 08 | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | BLUES FC 08B NAVY | 5 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIXON SC LEON 08B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
FC SPORTING MANCHESTER 08B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '08B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | DIXON SC LEON 08B RED | 0 - 6 | FC SPORTING MANCHESTER 08B | |
4:00 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '08B | 1 - 12 | IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | DIXON SC LEON 08B RED | 7 - 2 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '08B | |
10:00 AM | IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE | 6 - 2 | FC SPORTING MANCHESTER 08B | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE | 9 - 0 | DIXON SC LEON 08B RED | |
2:00 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '08B | 2 - 6 | FC SPORTING MANCHESTER 08B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS ASTROS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC FUEGO B08 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 9 |
VALLEY UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | VALLEY UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK | 1 - 2 | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS ASTROS | |
3:30 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK | 8 - 3 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC FUEGO B08 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC FUEGO B08 | 6 - 5 | VALLEY UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK | |
1:15 PM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS ASTROS | 1 - 2 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
1:15 PM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS ASTROS | 4 - 0 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC FUEGO B08 | |
3:30 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK | 6 - 2 | VALLEY UNITED 08 BOYS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08BR1 DANSO (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1 |
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B AMARO (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 |
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 08B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 08B | 5 - 3 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B AMARO | |
10:30 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08 | 6 - 2 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08BR1 DANSO | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B AMARO | 3 - 7 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08 | |
12:30 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08BR1 DANSO | 3 - 5 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 08B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08 | 2 - 2 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 08B | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08B AMARO | 3 - 3 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08BR1 DANSO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
BURLINGAME BSC 2008B GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA B08 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | BURLINGAME BSC 2008B GOLD | 2 - 2 | FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I | |
5:15 PM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA B08 | 0 - 7 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B I | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | BURLINGAME BSC 2008B GOLD | 1 - 1 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B I | |
11:30 AM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I | 4 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA B08 | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
10:15 AM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I | 0 - 1 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B I | |
11:00 AM | BURLINGAME BSC 2008B GOLD | 6 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA B08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC BARCELONA BAY AREA BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B SJ (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
LFC IAA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
PALO ALTO SC 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B ACADEMY (SM) (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B ACADEMY (SM) | 0 - 2 | FC BARCELONA BAY AREA BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B SJ | |
4:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 08B BLUE | 1 - 0 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY I | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
6:00 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY I | 3 - 2 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B ACADEMY (SM) | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | FC BARCELONA BAY AREA BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B SJ | 1 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 08B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 08B BLUE | 4 - 0 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B ACADEMY (SM) | |
4:30 PM | FC BARCELONA BAY AREA BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B SJ | 3 - 1 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC STRIKERS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
IMPACT 08 B GREEN (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS MAROON | 1 - 3 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC STRIKERS | |
4:30 PM | IMPACT 08 B GREEN | 2 - 5 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:45 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC STRIKERS | 3 - 0 | IMPACT 08 B GREEN | |
11:30 AM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B | 3 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS MAROON | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B | 6 - 3 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC STRIKERS | |
12:30 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS MAROON | 3 - 1 | IMPACT 08 B GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR ACADEMY 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | IR ACADEMY 08B WHITE | 0 - 5 | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 | |
Friday, September 14, 2018 | ||||
6:30 PM | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 | 5 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 BLUE | 5 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED | 1 - 5 | IR ACADEMY 08B WHITE | |
2:15 PM | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 | 4 - 4 | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 BLUE | 5 - 0 | IR ACADEMY 08B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '08 LEON (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
MARIN FC B08BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
NORTH COAST FC NCFC WINDSOR (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | NORTH COAST FC NCFC WINDSOR | 6 - 3 | MARIN FC B08BLUE | |
4:00 PM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 | 5 - 4 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '08 LEON | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '08 LEON | 4 - 2 | NORTH COAST FC NCFC WINDSOR | |
3:00 PM | MARIN FC B08BLUE | 0 - 4 | MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | MARIN FC B08BLUE | 0 - 0 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '08 LEON | |
4:30 PM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 | 3 - 1 | NORTH COAST FC NCFC WINDSOR |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 BOYS TBD- SOUTH (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 08 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 08B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
MERCED MSA 08 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | U11 BOYS TBD- SOUTH | 0 - 3 | MERCED MSA 08 | |
9:00 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 08 | 5 - 1 | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 08B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:00 AM | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 08B | 3 - 0 | U11 BOYS TBD- SOUTH | |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | MERCED MSA 08 | 3 - 1 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 08 | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MERCED MSA 08 | 3 - 2 | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 08B | |
9:00 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 08 | 3 - 0 | U11 BOYS TBD- SOUTH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE 08B ACADEMY II (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
MBSC MONTEREY BAY SHARKS B08 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2008B PDA I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 08B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | MBSC MONTEREY BAY SHARKS B08 BLUE | 0 - 5 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2008B PDA I | |
4:30 PM | FORCE 08B ACADEMY II | 4 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 08B GREEN | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 08B GREEN | 3 - 1 | MBSC MONTEREY BAY SHARKS B08 BLUE | |
3:45 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2008B PDA I | 6 - 0 | FORCE 08B ACADEMY II | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | FORCE 08B ACADEMY II | 7 - 0 | MBSC MONTEREY BAY SHARKS B08 BLUE | |
3:30 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2008B PDA I | 7 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 08B GREEN |