Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 08 WHITE (USA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG AZTECS 08M (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
SAN RAMON FC 08B GREY (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
WALNUT CREEK 08B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SAN RAMON FC 08B GREY | 3 - 4 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 08 WHITE | |
2:20 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG AZTECS 08M | 3 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK 08B BLACK | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 08 WHITE | 1 - 0 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG AZTECS 08M | |
10:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK 08B BLACK | 3 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 08B GREY | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 08 WHITE | 5 - 4 | WALNUT CREEK 08B BLACK | |
3:40 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG AZTECS 08M | 3 - 1 | SAN RAMON FC 08B GREY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
SAN PABLO UNITED S.P.SCORPIONS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 08 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 08 WHITE | 2 - 3 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS BLACK | |
11:40 AM | SAN PABLO UNITED S.P.SCORPIONS | 3 - 3 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M | 1 - 4 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 08 WHITE | |
9:30 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS BLACK | 1 - 3 | SAN PABLO UNITED S.P.SCORPIONS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:20 AM | SAN PABLO UNITED S.P.SCORPIONS | 5 - 0 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 08 WHITE | |
11:00 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS BLACK | 3 - 3 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG INFERNO 08M |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR ACADEMY 08B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
LINCOLN FC SPARTANS FC (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
ROCKLIN FC 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WARHAWKS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | IR ACADEMY 08B BLACK | 7 - 2 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WARHAWKS | |
2:00 PM | ROCKLIN FC 08B WHITE | 1 - 7 | LINCOLN FC SPARTANS FC | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | LINCOLN FC SPARTANS FC | 3 - 2 | IR ACADEMY 08B BLACK | |
4:00 PM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WARHAWKS | 2 - 2 | ROCKLIN FC 08B WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | ROCKLIN FC 08B WHITE | 1 - 2 | IR ACADEMY 08B BLACK | |
1:40 PM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08B WHITE - WARHAWKS | 0 - 1 | LINCOLN FC SPARTANS FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08BR2 BROWN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '08B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B GREY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:05 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B GREY | 1 - 5 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '08B BLACK | |
2:40 PM | BLUES FC 08B WHITE | 2 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08BR2 BROWN | |
5:20 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '08B BLACK | 5 - 0 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08BR2 BROWN | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '08B BLACK | 3 - 1 | BLUES FC 08B WHITE | |
2:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08BR2 BROWN | 1 - 2 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B GREY | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
2:40 PM | BLUES FC 08B WHITE | 2 - 2 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B GREY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 08 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
FCA 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
WOODLAND SC HALCONES08 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 08 WHITE | 3 - 1 | WOODLAND SC HALCONES08 | |
3:00 PM | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008B BLUE | 4 - 0 | FCA 08B BLUE | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | FCA 08B BLUE | 5 - 0 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 08 WHITE | |
9:00 AM | WOODLAND SC HALCONES08 | 3 - 5 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008B BLUE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:20 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 08 WHITE | 0 - 10 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008B BLUE | |
10:30 AM | FCA 08B BLUE | 12 - 0 | WOODLAND SC HALCONES08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
NAPA UNITED 08B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE | 1 - 8 | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST | |
3:00 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS | 1 - 1 | NAPA UNITED 08B BLACK | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
2:30 PM | NAPA UNITED 08B BLACK | 9 - 0 | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE | |
6:15 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST | 2 - 1 | VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | NAPA UNITED 08B BLACK | 2 - 2 | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08B WEST | |
1:00 PM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 08B WHITE | 0 - 4 | VACAVILLE UNITED 08 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCA 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
MILL VALLEY FUSION WHITE 08 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | FCA 08B WHITE | 7 - 1 | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008B WHITE | |
3:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B BLUE | 3 - 3 | MILL VALLEY FUSION WHITE 08 | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008B WHITE | 1 - 2 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B BLUE | |
4:30 PM | MILL VALLEY FUSION WHITE 08 | 2 - 2 | FCA 08B WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B BLUE | 2 - 3 | FCA 08B WHITE | |
1:30 PM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008B WHITE | 2 - 2 | MILL VALLEY FUSION WHITE 08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
OV TOROS FC 2008B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 08B II (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 ATLETICO (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | OV TOROS FC 2008B RED | 8 - 2 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B | |
11:30 AM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 ATLETICO | 3 - 1 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 08B II | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 08B II | 2 - 1 | OV TOROS FC 2008B RED | |
2:00 PM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B | 2 - 5 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 ATLETICO | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:15 AM | OV TOROS FC 2008B RED | 1 - 1 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 ATLETICO | |
1:00 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 08B II | 6 - 0 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2008 B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IAA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY IV (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
PAC † SAN JOSE PSV ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
REAL ATLETICO FC 2008 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 08B BLUE | 3 - 1 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY IV | |
12:00 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE PSV ORANGE | 5 - 2 | REAL ATLETICO FC 2008 | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
4:40 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY IV | 2 - 4 | PAC † SAN JOSE PSV ORANGE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 08B BLUE | 3 - 0 | REAL ATLETICO FC 2008 | |
3:20 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY IV | 8 - 1 | REAL ATLETICO FC 2008 | |
3:30 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE PSV ORANGE | 2 - 1 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 08B BLUE |