Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENICIA ARSENAL FC BENICIA ARSENAL 07B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 07 BOYS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
SAN RAMON FC 07B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, August 18, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC BENICIA ARSENAL 07B | 3 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 07B RED | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | SAN RAMON FC 07B RED | 1 - 2 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 07 BOYS GOLD | |
12:10 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 07B WHITE | 2 - 2 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC BENICIA ARSENAL 07B | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 07 BOYS GOLD | 0 - 3 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 07B WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | SAN RAMON FC 07B RED | 1 - 3 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 07B WHITE | |
11:00 AM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC BENICIA ARSENAL 07B | 3 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 07 BOYS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBANY BERKELEY LIGHTNING THUNDER 07B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
DUBLIN UNITED 07B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
SOLANO UNITED CREW (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
WALNUT CREEK 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | WALNUT CREEK 07B WHITE | 2 - 12 | ALBANY BERKELEY LIGHTNING THUNDER 07B | |
1:30 PM | SOLANO UNITED CREW | 1 - 1 | DUBLIN UNITED 07B PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
2:55 PM | ALBANY BERKELEY LIGHTNING THUNDER 07B | 4 - 2 | SOLANO UNITED CREW | |
4:30 PM | DUBLIN UNITED 07B PREMIER | 0 - 2 | WALNUT CREEK 07B WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | DUBLIN UNITED 07B PREMIER | 1 - 5 | ALBANY BERKELEY LIGHTNING THUNDER 07B | |
12:45 PM | WALNUT CREEK 07B WHITE | 0 - 5 | SOLANO UNITED CREW |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 07 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
GRANITE BAY FC MUSTANGS 07 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
LOOMIS SC LIONS FC 07B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '07B WHITE - FIERCE FC (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 07 WHITE | 2 - 2 | GRANITE BAY FC MUSTANGS 07 | |
4:30 PM | LOOMIS SC LIONS FC 07B | 1 - 3 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '07B WHITE - FIERCE FC | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | GRANITE BAY FC MUSTANGS 07 | 7 - 0 | LOOMIS SC LIONS FC 07B | |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '07B WHITE - FIERCE FC | 2 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 07 WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '07B WHITE - FIERCE FC | 3 - 3 | GRANITE BAY FC MUSTANGS 07 | |
9:30 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 07 WHITE | 9 - 0 | LOOMIS SC LIONS FC 07B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
NATOMAS F.A. 07B CRIMSON (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
NV ACADEMY NVA 07 BOYS-GOLD (NV) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 07B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | BLUES FC 07B WHITE | 0 - 6 | NV ACADEMY NVA 07 BOYS-GOLD | |
12:00 PM | NATOMAS F.A. 07B CRIMSON | 3 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 07B RED | |
4:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 07B RED | 1 - 10 | NV ACADEMY NVA 07 BOYS-GOLD | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 07B RED | 4 - 3 | BLUES FC 07B WHITE | |
10:00 AM | NV ACADEMY NVA 07 BOYS-GOLD | 8 - 0 | NATOMAS F.A. 07B CRIMSON | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:20 PM | BLUES FC 07B WHITE | 4 - 1 | NATOMAS F.A. 07B CRIMSON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC ATLETICO FC ATLETICO BLUE 07 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
EAST SACRAMENTO SC REBELS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
PLACER UNITED 07B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE ENERGY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | PLACER UNITED 07B BLACK | 2 - 2 | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE ENERGY | |
2:00 PM | EAST SACRAMENTO SC REBELS | 2 - 2 | AC ATLETICO FC ATLETICO BLUE 07 | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE ENERGY | 3 - 2 | EAST SACRAMENTO SC REBELS | |
12:30 PM | AC ATLETICO FC ATLETICO BLUE 07 | 3 - 6 | PLACER UNITED 07B BLACK | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE ENERGY | 10 - 0 | AC ATLETICO FC ATLETICO BLUE 07 | |
5:00 PM | EAST SACRAMENTO SC REBELS | 1 - 2 | PLACER UNITED 07B BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELITE SOCCER 07B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 07 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
PALO ALTO SC 07B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS KINGS 07B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | PALO ALTO SC 07B WHITE | 9 - 0 | ELITE SOCCER 07B BLACK | |
3:30 PM | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS KINGS 07B | 11 - 0 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 07 WHITE | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | ELITE SOCCER 07B BLACK | 0 - 7 | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS KINGS 07B | |
4:30 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 07 WHITE | 2 - 10 | PALO ALTO SC 07B WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 07 WHITE | 2 - 4 | ELITE SOCCER 07B BLACK | |
11:30 AM | PALO ALTO SC 07B WHITE | 1 - 2 | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS KINGS 07B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORTE MADERA SOCCER CORTE MADERA FC BOYS RED 2007 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
MARIN FC B07RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 |
MILL VALLEY FUSION 07 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2007B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 PM | CORTE MADERA SOCCER CORTE MADERA FC BOYS RED 2007 | 3 - 1 | MILL VALLEY FUSION 07 | |
3:30 PM | MARIN FC B07RED | 2 - 2 | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2007B RED | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2007B RED | 4 - 1 | CORTE MADERA SOCCER CORTE MADERA FC BOYS RED 2007 | |
6:00 PM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 07 | 1 - 1 | MARIN FC B07RED | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2007B RED | 2 - 3 | MILL VALLEY FUSION 07 | |
11:30 AM | CORTE MADERA SOCCER CORTE MADERA FC BOYS RED 2007 | 0 - 5 | MARIN FC B07RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 07 BOYS NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 7 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07B BURTON (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4 |
KINGS COUNTY 07B ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 07B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07B BURTON | 4 - 3 | KINGS COUNTY 07B ORANGE | |
12:45 PM | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 07B | 3 - 3 | CENCAL COSMOS 07 BOYS NAVY | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:15 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 07 BOYS NAVY | 4 - 0 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07B BURTON | |
11:00 AM | KINGS COUNTY 07B ORANGE | 0 - 6 | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 07B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 07 BOYS NAVY | 6 - 2 | KINGS COUNTY 07B ORANGE | |
11:00 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 07B BURTON | 2 - 2 | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 07B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OAKDALE GUNNERS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
ATLETICO UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 07B-BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
CV SURF 07B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 9 |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 07B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | CV SURF 07B | 10 - 1 | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 07B RED | |
Friday, September 14, 2018 | ||||
7:00 PM | OAKDALE GUNNERS | 1 - 4 | ATLETICO UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 07B-BLUE | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
10:30 PM | ATLETICO UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 07B-BLUE | 3 - 4 | CV SURF 07B | |
Monday, September 17, 2018 | ||||
6:30 PM | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 07B RED | 3 - 4 | OAKDALE GUNNERS | |
Friday, September 21, 2018 | ||||
7:00 PM | OAKDALE GUNNERS | 2 - 9 | CV SURF 07B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 07B RED | 0 - 6 | ATLETICO UNITED FC (STOCKTON, CA) 07B-BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IAA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY III (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
MADERA ROJA FC HALCONES ROJO (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
PALO ALTO SC 07B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
SENTINELS SC 07 SENTINELS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 07B BLACK | 3 - 1 | SENTINELS SC 07 SENTINELS | |
3:20 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY III | 0 - 0 | MADERA ROJA FC HALCONES ROJO | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MADERA ROJA FC HALCONES ROJO | 2 - 4 | PALO ALTO SC 07B BLACK | |
2:00 PM | SENTINELS SC 07 SENTINELS | 4 - 0 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY III | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | MADERA ROJA FC HALCONES ROJO | 0 - 4 | SENTINELS SC 07 SENTINELS | |
5:30 PM | PALO ALTO SC 07B BLACK | 1 - 1 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY III |