Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 06 ELITE 1 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 06B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 06B PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
WEST COAST SOCCER MH EARTHQUAKES 06 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | WEST COAST SOCCER MH EARTHQUAKES 06 | 1 - 3 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 06B RED | |
12:15 PM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 06B PURPLE | 0 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 06 ELITE 1 | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 06B RED | 1 - 1 | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 06B PURPLE | |
3:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 06 ELITE 1 | 2 - 1 | WEST COAST SOCCER MH EARTHQUAKES 06 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | PIEDMONT SC HIGHLANDERS 06B PURPLE | 5 - 2 | WEST COAST SOCCER MH EARTHQUAKES 06 | |
9:00 AM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 06B RED | 3 - 1 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 06 ELITE 1 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 06 RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06 BOYS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
OAKLAND GALLOS MORELIA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
SAN RAMON FC 06B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | OAKLAND GALLOS MORELIA | 3 - 6 | SAN RAMON FC 06B NAVY | |
3:30 PM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 06 RED | 5 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06 BOYS GOLD | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | SAN RAMON FC 06B NAVY | 3 - 1 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 06 RED | |
4:00 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06 BOYS GOLD | 2 - 5 | OAKLAND GALLOS MORELIA | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 06 RED | 7 - 2 | OAKLAND GALLOS MORELIA | |
3:00 PM | SAN RAMON FC 06B NAVY | 6 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 06 BOYS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B LA (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
NV ACADEMY NVA 06 BOYS (NV) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE EARTHQUAKES (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B WHITE | 1 - 5 | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE EARTHQUAKES | |
1:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B LA | 1 - 3 | NV ACADEMY NVA 06 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | NV ACADEMY NVA 06 BOYS | 4 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B WHITE | |
5:00 PM | NV ACADEMY NVA 06 BOYS | 3 - 3 | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE EARTHQUAKES | |
Wednesday, September 19, 2018 | ||||
6:30 PM | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE EARTHQUAKES | 1 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B LA | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06B WHITE | 0 - 6 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2006B LA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '06B RED I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
LINCOLN FC ECLIPSE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
LOOMIS SC GREMIO 06B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
WOODLAND SC ARSENAL 06 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '06B RED I | 6 - 1 | LOOMIS SC GREMIO 06B | |
1:45 PM | LINCOLN FC ECLIPSE | 0 - 1 | WOODLAND SC ARSENAL 06 | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | WOODLAND SC ARSENAL 06 | 3 - 2 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '06B RED I | |
3:20 PM | LOOMIS SC GREMIO 06B | 1 - 3 | LINCOLN FC ECLIPSE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:15 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '06B RED I | 3 - 1 | LINCOLN FC ECLIPSE | |
2:15 PM | WOODLAND SC ARSENAL 06 | 6 - 1 | LOOMIS SC GREMIO 06B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B SJ II (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
BELMONT UNITED SC EVERTON 06B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | BELMONT UNITED SC EVERTON 06B | 1 - 0 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B II | |
5:30 PM | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06B RED | 1 - 5 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B SJ II | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B II | 0 - 7 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B SJ II | |
9:45 AM | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06B RED | 2 - 1 | BELMONT UNITED SC EVERTON 06B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B II | 1 - 4 | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06B RED | |
5:00 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 06B SJ II | 2 - 1 | BELMONT UNITED SC EVERTON 06B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY III (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2006B PDA II (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
SENTINELS SC 06 SENTINELS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
STANFORD SC UNITED 06B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | STANFORD SC UNITED 06B BLACK | 0 - 5 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2006B PDA II | |
6:00 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY III | 2 - 6 | SENTINELS SC 06 SENTINELS | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2006B PDA II | 0 - 0 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY III | |
4:00 PM | SENTINELS SC 06 SENTINELS | 2 - 0 | STANFORD SC UNITED 06B BLACK | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:15 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2006B PDA II | 0 - 1 | SENTINELS SC 06 SENTINELS | |
4:00 PM | STANFORD SC UNITED 06B BLACK | 0 - 2 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 06B ACADEMY III |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLIANCE FC LIVERPOOL 06 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
FORCE 06B II (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 06B II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | FORCE 06B II | 8 - 0 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 06B II | |
7:00 PM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY | 4 - 2 | ALLIANCE FC LIVERPOOL 06 | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | ALLIANCE FC LIVERPOOL 06 | 2 - 1 | FORCE 06B II | |
10:30 AM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 06B II | 1 - 5 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 06B ACADEMY | 0 - 2 | FORCE 06B II | |
5:15 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 06B II | 2 - 3 | ALLIANCE FC LIVERPOOL 06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMPIRE 06 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
SF VIKINGS SFVSC B06 HAMMER RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
SONOMA SC REBELS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2006B RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | EMPIRE 06 WHITE | 2 - 2 | SONOMA SC REBELS | |
2:00 PM | SF VIKINGS SFVSC B06 HAMMER RED | 1 - 4 | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2006B RED | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2006B RED | 0 - 3 | EMPIRE 06 WHITE | |
2:30 PM | SONOMA SC REBELS | 1 - 3 | SF VIKINGS SFVSC B06 HAMMER RED | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
2:15 PM | SF VIKINGS SFVSC B06 HAMMER RED | 2 - 1 | EMPIRE 06 WHITE | |
3:45 PM | SONOMA SC REBELS | 3 - 0 | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2006B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06BR2 WALTERS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B06 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
MILAN FC 06 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 5 |
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B06 | 4 - 4 | MILAN FC 06 BOYS | |
3:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06BR2 WALTERS | 0 - 3 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | MILAN FC 06 BOYS | 5 - 0 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06BR2 WALTERS | |
3:30 PM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B | 2 - 1 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B06 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 06B | 2 - 2 | MILAN FC 06 BOYS | |
3:45 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B06 | 5 - 0 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 06BR2 WALTERS |