Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
MAVERICKS 08G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08 G RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
TECOS SUPER GIRLS 08G (USA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:40 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08 G RED | 1 - 6 | TECOS SUPER GIRLS 08G | |
3:40 PM | MAVERICKS 08G BLACK | 1 - 3 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 G | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
3:30 PM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 G | 1 - 3 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08 G RED | |
3:30 PM | TECOS SUPER GIRLS 08G | 8 - 3 | MAVERICKS 08G BLACK | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 G | 0 - 4 | TECOS SUPER GIRLS 08G | |
12:00 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08 G RED | 8 - 1 | MAVERICKS 08G BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 08 RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
DIABLO FC DFC 08G (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
ELITE SOCCER 08G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
FCA 08G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 08 RED | 3 - 1 | FCA 08G BLUE | |
2:00 PM | ELITE SOCCER 08G BLACK | 0 - 4 | DIABLO FC DFC 08G | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | FCA 08G BLUE | 3 - 2 | ELITE SOCCER 08G BLACK | |
2:00 PM | DIABLO FC DFC 08G | 3 - 1 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 08 RED | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 08 RED | 1 - 2 | ELITE SOCCER 08G BLACK | |
2:00 PM | DIABLO FC DFC 08G | 4 - 0 | FCA 08G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 08 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 08G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, September 8, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ORANGE | 0 - 6 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 08 WHITE | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 08G | 1 - 3 | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ORANGE | |
6:00 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08G | 3 - 3 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 08 WHITE | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 08 WHITE | 2 - 0 | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 08G | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
2:20 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08G | 3 - 2 | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 08G | |
5:30 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08G | 7 - 0 | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 ORANGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 08 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
PLACER UNITED 08G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G GREEN - BOTAFOGO (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G GREEN - BOTAFOGO | 5 - 2 | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 08 | |
12:00 PM | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G WHITE | 5 - 0 | PLACER UNITED 08G WHITE | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:15 AM | PLACER UNITED 08G WHITE | 0 - 3 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G GREEN - BOTAFOGO | |
10:00 AM | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 08 | 2 - 1 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:15 AM | PLACER UNITED 08G WHITE | 4 - 2 | AMERICAN RIVER FC FREEDOM 08 | |
10:30 AM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G GREEN - BOTAFOGO | 3 - 3 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '08G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 |
LINCOLN FC 08G SUNSHINE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G WHITE - SMASH (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 08G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Sunday, August 26, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '08G RED | 2 - 2 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G WHITE - SMASH | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08G WHITE | 2 - 6 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G WHITE - SMASH | |
2:30 PM | LINCOLN FC 08G SUNSHINE | 0 - 4 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '08G RED | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G WHITE - SMASH | 1 - 3 | LINCOLN FC 08G SUNSHINE | |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '08G RED | 2 - 3 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08G WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08G WHITE | 2 - 0 | LINCOLN FC 08G SUNSHINE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 GIRLS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G BLACK (HEARTBREAKERS) (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 08G (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Friday, September 7, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08G | 3 - 2 | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 08G | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
8:45 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08G | 2 - 4 | EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 GIRLS GOLD | |
1:30 PM | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G BLACK (HEARTBREAKERS) | 2 - 3 | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 08G | |
Saturday, September 15, 2018 | ||||
3:30 PM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 GIRLS GOLD | 1 - 2 | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 08G | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 08 GIRLS GOLD | 0 - 2 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G BLACK (HEARTBREAKERS) | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G BLACK (HEARTBREAKERS) | 3 - 1 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 08G II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
NORTH COAST FC 08G PETALUMA RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
PALO ALTO SC 08G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2008G PDA II (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2008G PDA II | 3 - 4 | PALO ALTO SC 08G WHITE | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 08G WHITE | 1 - 1 | NORTH COAST FC 08G PETALUMA RED | |
5:00 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08G II | 0 - 6 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2008G PDA II | |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | NORTH COAST FC 08G PETALUMA RED | 6 - 0 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08G II | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | NORTH COAST FC 08G PETALUMA RED | 0 - 2 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2008G PDA II | |
4:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 08G WHITE | 3 - 0 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08G II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
CALIFORNIA THORNS 08G ACADEMY II (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
LFC IAA BAY AREA 08G ACADEMY I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
PENINSULA SC STORM BLUE 08G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PENINSULA SC STORM BLUE 08G | 3 - 0 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 08G ACADEMY II | |
9:30 AM | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE | 1 - 4 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08G ACADEMY I | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | CALIFORNIA THORNS 08G ACADEMY II | 0 - 2 | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE | |
2:00 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08G ACADEMY I | 1 - 1 | PENINSULA SC STORM BLUE 08G | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | CALIFORNIA THORNS 08G ACADEMY II | 1 - 1 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 08G ACADEMY I | |
4:00 PM | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE | 2 - 1 | PENINSULA SC STORM BLUE 08G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA G08 SILVER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 VICTORIA (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
SF VIKINGS SFVSC G08 RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
STAR ACADEMY FC 08G I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 VICTORIA | 4 - 1 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA G08 SILVER | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA G08 SILVER | 3 - 1 | STAR ACADEMY FC 08G I | |
1:45 PM | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G08 RED | 0 - 2 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 VICTORIA | |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G08 RED | 2 - 2 | STAR ACADEMY FC 08G I | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G08 RED | 3 - 0 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA G08 SILVER | |
3:00 PM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 VICTORIA | 3 - 2 | STAR ACADEMY FC 08G I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2008G DELEON (USA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 08 GIRLS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
PLEASANTON RAGE 08 GREY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08G (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Saturday, September 8, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:15 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2008G DELEON | 1 - 3 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08G | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08G | 7 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 08 GIRLS GOLD | |
12:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2008G DELEON | 5 - 1 | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 GREY | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 GREY | 0 - 6 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08G | |
2:00 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 08 GIRLS GOLD | 2 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2008G DELEON | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 08 GIRLS GOLD | 3 - 0 | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 GREY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARIN FC G08BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08G WINDSOR (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED G08 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 08G LOBOS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED G08 BLUE | 0 - 2 | NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08G WINDSOR | |
5:00 PM | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 08G LOBOS | 4 - 1 | MARIN FC G08BLUE | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MARIN FC G08BLUE | 2 - 1 | SANTA ROSA UNITED G08 BLUE | |
10:30 AM | NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08G WINDSOR | 1 - 2 | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 08G LOBOS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 08G LOBOS | 5 - 1 | SANTA ROSA UNITED G08 BLUE | |
10:30 AM | NCFC NORTH COAST FC 08G WINDSOR | 7 - 0 | MARIN FC G08BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED 08 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
NORTH MARIN UNITED 08G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
RICHMOND UNITED RICHMOND BLACK WIDOWS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008G RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED 08 | 5 - 1 | RICHMOND UNITED RICHMOND BLACK WIDOWS | |
4:30 PM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008G RED | 4 - 0 | NORTH MARIN UNITED 08G GREEN | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED 08 | 2 - 2 | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008G RED | |
12:00 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 08G GREEN | 1 - 0 | RICHMOND UNITED RICHMOND BLACK WIDOWS | |
3:00 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 08G GREEN | 0 - 2 | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED 08 | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | TIBURON PENINSULA TPSC SHARKS 2008G RED | 2 - 0 | RICHMOND UNITED RICHMOND BLACK WIDOWS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS VELOCITY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08G ZUBIRI (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
EARTHQUAKES-EAST VALLEY FC 08 G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS VELOCITY | 3 - 0 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08G ZUBIRI | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | CALIFORNIA COUGARS | 2 - 2 | CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS VELOCITY | |
12:30 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08G ZUBIRI | 3 - 2 | EARTHQUAKES-EAST VALLEY FC 08 G BLUE | |
Friday, September 21, 2018 | ||||
7:00 PM | EARTHQUAKES-EAST VALLEY FC 08 G BLUE | 5 - 0 | CALIFORNIA COUGARS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS VELOCITY | 1 - 0 | EARTHQUAKES-EAST VALLEY FC 08 G BLUE | |
12:30 PM | CALIFORNIA COUGARS | 2 - 1 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 08G ZUBIRI |