Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC 06G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '06G RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
NV ACADEMY NVA 06 GIRLS (NV) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
Friday, September 7, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G WHITE | 2 - 0 | BLUES FC 06G WHITE | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '06G RED | 0 - 4 | NV ACADEMY NVA 06 GIRLS | |
3:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G WHITE | 0 - 1 | NV ACADEMY NVA 06 GIRLS | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | NV ACADEMY NVA 06 GIRLS | 3 - 0 | BLUES FC 06G WHITE | |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
3:20 PM | BLUES FC 06G WHITE | 2 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '06G RED | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 06G WHITE | 2 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '06G RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IR ACADEMY 06G PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2006G BLUE (STORM) (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
SOUTH TAHOE FC HUSTLE 06 BLUE (NV) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 06G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
Friday, September 7, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | SOUTH TAHOE FC HUSTLE 06 BLUE | 4 - 0 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2006G BLUE (STORM) | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | IR ACADEMY 06G PURPLE | 1 - 0 | SOUTH TAHOE FC HUSTLE 06 BLUE | |
1:00 PM | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2006G BLUE (STORM) | 1 - 2 | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 06G | |
Friday, September 14, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 06G | 1 - 1 | IR ACADEMY 06G PURPLE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | USA STARS ACADEMY USA STARS 06G | 1 - 0 | SOUTH TAHOE FC HUSTLE 06 BLUE | |
5:00 PM | IR ACADEMY 06G PURPLE | 2 - 0 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2006G BLUE (STORM) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OV TOROS FC 2006G RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 INFINITY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
SF VIKINGS SFVSC G06 VALKYRIES RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 INFINITY | 3 - 1 | OV TOROS FC 2006G RED | |
3:00 PM | STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I | 1 - 1 | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G06 VALKYRIES RED | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G06 VALKYRIES RED | 0 - 2 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 INFINITY | |
3:00 PM | OV TOROS FC 2006G RED | 1 - 2 | STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | OV TOROS FC 2006G RED | 0 - 3 | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G06 VALKYRIES RED | |
7:00 PM | STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I | 1 - 2 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 INFINITY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 06G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
SF SEALS 06G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:20 PM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 06G | 3 - 0 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE | |
3:00 PM | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED | 4 - 0 | SF SEALS 06G BLACK | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE | 1 - 3 | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED | |
Friday, September 21, 2018 | ||||
7:30 PM | SF SEALS 06G BLACK | 0 - 5 | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 06G | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:45 AM | CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE | 1 - 1 | SF SEALS 06G BLACK | |
1:15 PM | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED | 2 - 2 | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 06G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 06 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
NORTHBAY ELITE FC REPUBLIC (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
SOLANO UNITED THUNDERCATS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
VACAVILLE UNITED 06 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | SOLANO UNITED THUNDERCATS | 0 - 6 | DAVIS LEGACY 06 WHITE | |
1:00 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED 06 GIRLS | 3 - 0 | NORTHBAY ELITE FC REPUBLIC | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | NORTHBAY ELITE FC REPUBLIC | 2 - 0 | SOLANO UNITED THUNDERCATS | |
1:45 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 06 WHITE | 3 - 1 | VACAVILLE UNITED 06 GIRLS | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
1:15 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 06 WHITE | 3 - 2 | NORTHBAY ELITE FC REPUBLIC | |
4:30 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED 06 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | SOLANO UNITED THUNDERCATS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2006 G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
ELITE SOCCER 06G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
IMPACT 06 G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
SAN RAMON FC 06G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | IMPACT 06 G GREEN | 5 - 2 | ELITE SOCCER 06G BLACK | |
4:30 PM | SAN RAMON FC 06G WHITE | 0 - 0 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2006 G | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | ELITE SOCCER 06G BLACK | 2 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 06G WHITE | |
Friday, September 21, 2018 | ||||
6:00 PM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2006 G | 0 - 1 | IMPACT 06 G GREEN | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | IMPACT 06 G GREEN | 2 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 06G WHITE | |
12:00 PM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2006 G | 0 - 2 | ELITE SOCCER 06G BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BENICIA ARSENAL FC06 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED 06 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 06 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
WALNUT CREEK 06G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 06 | 1 - 4 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC06 GIRLS | |
2:30 PM | WALNUT CREEK 06G WHITE | 2 - 0 | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED 06 | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED 06 | 2 - 1 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 06 | |
3:00 PM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC06 GIRLS | 3 - 2 | WALNUT CREEK 06G WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | WALNUT CREEK 06G WHITE | 3 - 2 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 06 | |
6:00 PM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC06 GIRLS | 6 - 0 | MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED 06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARIN FC G06RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
NORTH MARIN UNITED 06G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED ALLIANCE 06G PHANTOMS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 06G SPIRIT (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
Sunday, August 26, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MARIN FC G06RED | 1 - 3 | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 06G SPIRIT | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 06G SPIRIT | 1 - 1 | NORTH MARIN UNITED 06G GREEN | |
12:30 PM | MARIN FC G06RED | 0 - 0 | SANTA ROSA UNITED ALLIANCE 06G PHANTOMS | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:45 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED ALLIANCE 06G PHANTOMS | 3 - 0 | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 06G SPIRIT | |
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 | ||||
6:30 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 06G GREEN | 1 - 0 | MARIN FC G06RED | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 06G GREEN | 2 - 1 | SANTA ROSA UNITED ALLIANCE 06G PHANTOMS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 06 GIRLS NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
TULARE FORCE FC TULARE FORCE (06 GIRLS) (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | TULARE FORCE FC TULARE FORCE (06 GIRLS) | 3 - 3 | KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE | 4 - 0 | CENCAL COSMOS 06 GIRLS NAVY | |
3:30 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06 | 2 - 2 | TULARE FORCE FC TULARE FORCE (06 GIRLS) | |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06 | 3 - 2 | KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 06 GIRLS NAVY | 0 - 4 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G06 | |
2:00 PM | TULARE FORCE FC TULARE FORCE (06 GIRLS) | 8 - 1 | CENCAL COSMOS 06 GIRLS NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC UNITED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
MANTECA FC MFC 06G REIGN WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
MERCED UNITED FC 06G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 06 TSUNAMI (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
Friday, September 7, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC UNITED | 4 - 0 | MANTECA FC MFC 06G REIGN WHITE | |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | MANTECA FC MFC 06G REIGN WHITE | 0 - 6 | MERCED UNITED FC 06G | |
5:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC UNITED | 2 - 1 | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 06 TSUNAMI | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MERCED UNITED FC 06G | 0 - 0 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC UNITED | |
10:00 AM | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 06 TSUNAMI | 7 - 0 | MANTECA FC MFC 06G REIGN WHITE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | MERCED UNITED FC 06G | 0 - 1 | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 06 TSUNAMI |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUVENTUS SC 06G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
LOS GATOS UNITED 2006 ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
MBSC SHARKS G06 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
MTH PRIDE PANTERAS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | MTH PRIDE PANTERAS | 1 - 3 | LOS GATOS UNITED 2006 ACADEMY | |
5:00 PM | MBSC SHARKS G06 BLUE | 5 - 0 | JUVENTUS SC 06G BLACK | |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | JUVENTUS SC 06G BLACK | 1 - 3 | MTH PRIDE PANTERAS | |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | LOS GATOS UNITED 2006 ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | MBSC SHARKS G06 BLUE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
11:15 AM | MTH PRIDE PANTERAS | 3 - 1 | MBSC SHARKS G06 BLUE | |
12:00 PM | JUVENTUS SC 06G BLACK | 1 - 3 | LOS GATOS UNITED 2006 ACADEMY |