Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIXON SC LEON 04B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2004B CC (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
FC SPORTING MILAN 04 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
WOODLAND SC DYNAMITE 04 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | DIXON SC LEON 04B | 1 - 2 | FC SPORTING MILAN 04 | |
3:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2004B CC | 0 - 2 | WOODLAND SC DYNAMITE 04 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | WOODLAND SC DYNAMITE 04 | 4 - 5 | DIXON SC LEON 04B | |
11:30 AM | FC SPORTING MILAN 04 | 1 - 1 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2004B CC | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | DIXON SC LEON 04B | 2 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2004B CC | |
Thursday, March 7, 2019 | ||||
7:00 PM | WOODLAND SC DYNAMITE 04 | 2 - 1 | FC SPORTING MILAN 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 04-BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
BLUES FC 04B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 04B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL | 4 - 2 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 04-BLUE | |
1:30 PM | BLUES FC 04B NAVY | 0 - 3 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 04B RED | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL | 2 - 2 | BLUES FC 04B NAVY | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 04 RED/NPL | 3 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 04B RED | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | BLUES FC 04B NAVY | 3 - 2 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 04-BLUE | |
3:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 04B RED | 3 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 04-BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLACER UNITED 04B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
PLAYERS NORTH 04 BOYS ELITE (NV) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE | 4 - 1 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:25 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL | 3 - 2 | PLAYERS NORTH 04 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE | 1 - 4 | PLAYERS NORTH 04 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
5:45 PM | PLACER UNITED 04B NPL | 1 - 1 | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 04 BLUE | |
Friday, November 9, 2018 | ||||
7:30 PM | PLACER UNITED 04B NPL | 1 - 1 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04B NPL | |
Sunday, November 11, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | PLAYERS NORTH 04 BOYS ELITE | 3 - 1 | PLACER UNITED 04B NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 9 |
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
MARIN FC B04 RED (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE | 4 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER | |
12:15 PM | MARIN FC B04 RED | 1 - 7 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:45 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED | 5 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE | |
5:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER | 1 - 0 | MARIN FC B04 RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | WALNUT CREEK 04B BLUE | 5 - 0 | MARIN FC B04 RED | |
10:45 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '04 MANCHESTER UNITED | 6 - 4 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 04 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIABLO FC 04B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04 BOYS MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
MAVERICKS 04B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 04 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | MAVERICKS 04B BLACK | 0 - 0 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 04 BLUE | |
12:00 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04 BOYS MAROON | 0 - 2 | DIABLO FC 04B NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 04 BLUE | 0 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04 BOYS MAROON | |
4:30 PM | DIABLO FC 04B NPL | 2 - 1 | MAVERICKS 04B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:15 AM | MAVERICKS 04B BLACK | 3 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 04 BOYS MAROON | |
11:40 AM | DIABLO FC 04B NPL | 0 - 1 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 04 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 6 |
BRICENO LIGHTNING ELITE 04 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 9 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
IMPACT 04 B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS | 0 - 2 | BRICENO LIGHTNING ELITE 04 BOYS | |
4:30 PM | IMPACT 04 B GREEN | 0 - 7 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD | 1 - 3 | AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS | |
2:00 PM | BRICENO LIGHTNING ELITE 04 BOYS | 10 - 1 | IMPACT 04 B GREEN | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | AFC 2004 AFC ACADEMY 2004 BOYS | 9 - 0 | IMPACT 04 B GREEN | |
4:00 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04B EBU-BAY OAKS GOLD | 2 - 4 | BRICENO LIGHTNING ELITE 04 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEPORTIVO BARCELONA RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
MARIN FC B04BLUE (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA RED | 1 - 5 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL | |
10:45 AM | MARIN FC B04BLUE | 2 - 0 | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
4:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL | 2 - 0 | MARIN FC B04BLUE | |
5:00 PM | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B | 4 - 0 | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 04B NPL | 4 - 1 | TECOS HAYWARD SC TECOS THUNDER 04B | |
2:15 PM | MARIN FC B04BLUE | 5 - 2 | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 04 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
SAN RAMON FC 04 B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
UNION CITY PREMIER 04B LEGENDS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 04 BOYS | 0 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 04 B NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL | 2 - 1 | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 04 BOYS | |
1:45 PM | SAN RAMON FC 04 B NPL | 5 - 0 | UNION CITY PREMIER 04B LEGENDS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL | 2 - 1 | SAN RAMON FC 04 B NPL | |
Saturday, October 20, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | UNION CITY PREMIER 04B LEGENDS | 0 - 6 | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 04 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | UNION CITY PREMIER 04B LEGENDS | 1 - 6 | TAHUICHI F.C. 2004-RED-U15BNPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 04B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS | 2 - 0 | MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE | |
8:30 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY | 5 - 2 | NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 04B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 04B | 3 - 0 | HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY | 3 - 1 | HERITAGE SC 04 BOYS | |
1:00 PM | MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE | 4 - 1 | NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 04B | |
Sunday, November 18, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | MUSTANG SC 04B ELITE | 0 - 0 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 04 NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B04 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ALLIANCE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04B CABALLERO (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 7 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04B CABALLERO | 0 - 1 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ALLIANCE | |
12:30 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B04 | 4 - 6 | MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:45 AM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ALLIANCE | 5 - 1 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B04 | |
11:00 AM | MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED NPL | 8 - 1 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04B CABALLERO | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | MANTECA FC 04B BOCA JRS RED NPL | 2 - 2 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ALLIANCE | |
2:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04B CABALLERO | 1 - 3 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 7 |
MILAN FC ELITE 04 B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 04B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1 |
STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 04 ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 04B | 2 - 4 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO | |
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 | ||||
7:00 PM | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 04 ELITE | 1 - 1 | MILAN FC ELITE 04 B | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO | 3 - 3 | MILAN FC ELITE 04 B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
2:30 PM | MILAN FC ELITE 04 B | 4 - 4 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 04B | |
3:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 04BR1 OTIENO | 3 - 1 | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 04 ELITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | STOCKTON STORM FC ACADEMY 04 ELITE | 4 - 3 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 04B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCS ECFC UNITED 04B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
PALO ALTO SC 04B BLUE NPL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS | 1 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04B GREEN | |
4:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 04B BLUE NPL | 0 - 4 | MCS ECFC UNITED 04B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04B GREEN | 1 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 04B BLUE NPL | |
3:15 PM | MCS ECFC UNITED 04B | 5 - 0 | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 04 BOYS | 6 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 04B BLUE NPL | |
1:15 PM | MCS ECFC UNITED 04B | 1 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 04B GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE 04B I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
STANFORD SC UNITED 04B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
STAR ACADEMY FC 04B I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | STANFORD SC UNITED 04B BLACK | 1 - 1 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
8:00 PM | FORCE 04B I | 2 - 2 | STANFORD SC UNITED 04B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
4:30 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I | 2 - 1 | FORCE 04B I | |
5:00 PM | STAR ACADEMY FC 04B I | 0 - 0 | STANFORD SC UNITED 04B BLACK | |
Sunday, November 18, 2018 | ||||
2:50 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 04B I | 3 - 0 | STAR ACADEMY FC 04B I | |
Saturday, March 9, 2019 | ||||
12:00 AM | STAR ACADEMY FC 04B I | 0 - 3 | FORCE 04B I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2 |
BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 7 |
MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
RED STAR 04B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:45 AM | MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE WHITE | 1 - 2 | RED STAR 04B RED | |
11:00 AM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL | 5 - 5 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | RED STAR 04B RED | 2 - 3 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL | |
9:30 AM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN | 1 - 1 | MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE WHITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 04B NPL | 4 - 1 | MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE WHITE | |
4:00 PM | RED STAR 04B RED | 3 - 0 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 04B GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE NORTH NORTH 04B I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
LFC IAA BAY AREA 04B ACADEMY I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 04B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE | 8 - 0 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 04B ACADEMY I | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
12:15 PM | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 04B | 0 - 1 | MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE | |
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | ||||
10:40 AM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 04B ACADEMY I | 1 - 4 | FORCE NORTH NORTH 04B I | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:40 AM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 04B ACADEMY I | 2 - 2 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 04B | |
2:45 PM | MVLA 04B RIVER PLATE BLUE | 3 - 1 | FORCE NORTH NORTH 04B I | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:45 PM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 04B I | 3 - 1 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 04B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE 04B ACADEMY II (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
MADERA ROJA FC SJ USA 04 (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
PENINSULA SC IMPACT BLUE 04B (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | PENINSULA SC IMPACT BLUE 04B | 1 - 3 | FORCE 04B ACADEMY II | |
3:00 PM | SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I | 4 - 0 | MADERA ROJA FC SJ USA 04 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
8:15 PM | FORCE 04B ACADEMY II | 3 - 2 | SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | FORCE 04B ACADEMY II | 3 - 0 | MADERA ROJA FC SJ USA 04 | |
Saturday, December 1, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | SJ EARTHQUAKES 2004B PDA I | 3 - 0 | PENINSULA SC IMPACT BLUE 04B |