Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIXON SC LEON 03B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '03B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 03B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 5 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:45 PM | DIXON SC LEON 03B | 2 - 0 | GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 03B | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
5:30 PM | GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 03B | 3 - 3 | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 WHITE | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
2:45 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '03B RED | 2 - 1 | DIXON SC LEON 03B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 WHITE | 2 - 2 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '03B RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '03B RED | 2 - 0 | GOLD COUNTRY UNITED GCU 03B | |
6:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 03 WHITE | 6 - 2 | DIXON SC LEON 03B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZZURRI 03B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 6 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2003B MK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
PROSPECTOR SC PSC 03B FUSION (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE BLUES03 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2003B MK | 2 - 1 | AZZURRI 03B WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE BLUES03 | 1 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2003B MK | |
3:00 PM | AZZURRI 03B WHITE | 6 - 1 | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE BLUES03 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | PROSPECTOR SC PSC 03B FUSION | 1 - 1 | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE BLUES03 | |
Saturday, October 27, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | AZZURRI 03B WHITE | 5 - 1 | PROSPECTOR SC PSC 03B FUSION | |
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | PROSPECTOR SC PSC 03B FUSION | 3 - 1 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2003B MK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 03-BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
LINCOLN FC CHELSEA (USA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
NATOMAS F.A. 03B CRIMSON (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
SOLANO UNITED SQUADRON FC (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | NATOMAS F.A. 03B CRIMSON | 6 - 0 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 03-BLUE | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | SOLANO UNITED SQUADRON FC | 2 - 0 | LINCOLN FC CHELSEA | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:45 AM | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 03-BLUE | 0 - 4 | SOLANO UNITED SQUADRON FC | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | LINCOLN FC CHELSEA | 2 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 03-BLUE | |
12:00 PM | NATOMAS F.A. 03B CRIMSON | 1 - 2 | SOLANO UNITED SQUADRON FC | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | NATOMAS F.A. 03B CRIMSON | 4 - 0 | LINCOLN FC CHELSEA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA MADRID (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
DUBLIN UNITED 03B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
NORTHBAY ELITE FC EARTHQUAKES 03B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
SAN RAMON FC 03B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | DUBLIN UNITED 03B ELITE | 0 - 5 | NORTHBAY ELITE FC EARTHQUAKES 03B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | SAN RAMON FC 03B WHITE | 1 - 3 | DUBLIN UNITED 03B ELITE | |
3:30 PM | NORTHBAY ELITE FC EARTHQUAKES 03B | 0 - 0 | DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA MADRID | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | NORTHBAY ELITE FC EARTHQUAKES 03B | 5 - 1 | SAN RAMON FC 03B WHITE | |
2:00 PM | DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA MADRID | 4 - 0 | DUBLIN UNITED 03B ELITE | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA MADRID | 0 - 1 | SAN RAMON FC 03B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARIN FC B03BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
MARIN FC B03WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
MUSTANG SC 03B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
TRI VALLEY SC 03 BOYS BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 AM | MARIN FC B03BLACK | 2 - 1 | MUSTANG SC 03B BLACK | |
12:30 PM | MARIN FC B03WHITE | 4 - 0 | TRI VALLEY SC 03 BOYS BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | TRI VALLEY SC 03 BOYS BLUE | 6 - 2 | MUSTANG SC 03B BLACK | |
12:30 PM | MARIN FC B03WHITE | 0 - 0 | MARIN FC B03BLACK | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MUSTANG SC 03B BLACK | 0 - 3 | MARIN FC B03WHITE | |
11:00 AM | TRI VALLEY SC 03 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 1 | MARIN FC B03BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 03 ELITE 1 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG LEGION 03M (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
UNION CITY PREMIER 03B LEGENDS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | UNION CITY PREMIER 03B LEGENDS | 5 - 0 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG LEGION 03M | |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 BLUE | 2 - 3 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 03 ELITE 1 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 03 ELITE 1 | 4 - 3 | UNION CITY PREMIER 03B LEGENDS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | UNION CITY PREMIER 03B LEGENDS | 8 - 0 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 BLUE | |
3:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 03 ELITE 1 | 1 - 3 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG LEGION 03M | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
11:20 AM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG LEGION 03M | 2 - 1 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 03 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 03B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 03B GOLD (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
MERCED UNITED FC MERCED UNITED 03B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
PACIFIC FC THUNDER 03B (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | PACIFIC FC THUNDER 03B | 0 - 2 | MERCED UNITED FC MERCED UNITED 03B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | AJAX UNITED 03B WHITE | 0 - 2 | MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 03B GOLD | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | MERCED UNITED FC MERCED UNITED 03B WHITE | 5 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 03B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | MANTECA AREA SOCCER MANTECA RANGERS UNITED 03B GOLD | 2 - 6 | MERCED UNITED FC MERCED UNITED 03B WHITE | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | PACIFIC FC THUNDER 03B | 6 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 03B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY III - GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
PALO ALTO SC 03B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2003B RED III (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 |
WEST VALLEY YSL WV EAGLES 03B MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 03B BLACK | 7 - 0 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY III - GOLD | |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | WEST VALLEY YSL WV EAGLES 03B MAROON | 3 - 3 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2003B RED III | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2003B RED III | 5 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 03B BLACK | |
1:00 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY III - GOLD | 0 - 4 | WEST VALLEY YSL WV EAGLES 03B MAROON | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 03B ACADEMY III - GOLD | 0 - 6 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2003B RED III | |
4:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 03B BLACK | 1 - 1 | WEST VALLEY YSL WV EAGLES 03B MAROON |