Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIXON SC LEON 02B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
IR ACADEMY 02B PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | IR ACADEMY 02B PURPLE | 2 - 5 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED | |
12:00 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02B | 3 - 1 | DIXON SC LEON 02B | |
Friday, October 12, 2018 | ||||
7:30 PM | DIXON SC LEON 02B | 1 - 0 | IR ACADEMY 02B PURPLE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED | 6 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02B | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B RED | 5 - 0 | DIXON SC LEON 02B | |
2:00 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02B | 1 - 3 | IR ACADEMY 02B PURPLE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B GR (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
LODI UNITED FC 2002 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2002B BLUE (ATLAS) (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
PLACER UNITED 02B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | LODI UNITED FC 2002 BOYS | 0 - 8 | PLACER UNITED 02B NPL | |
5:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B GR | 1 - 1 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2002B BLUE (ATLAS) | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | PLACER UNITED 02B NPL | 6 - 3 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B GR | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B GR | 3 - 3 | LODI UNITED FC 2002 BOYS | |
5:00 PM | PLACER UNITED 02B NPL | 4 - 1 | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2002B BLUE (ATLAS) | |
Saturday, March 16, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2002B BLUE (ATLAS) | 2 - 0 | LODI UNITED FC 2002 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED/NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
GALT FC 02B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL UNION 02 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
ROCKLIN FC 02B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | GALT FC 02B | 3 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED/NPL | |
12:45 PM | ROCKLIN FC 02B NAVY | 2 - 3 | REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL UNION 02 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL UNION 02 | 3 - 1 | GALT FC 02B | |
2:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED/NPL | 4 - 1 | ROCKLIN FC 02B NAVY | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | ROCKLIN FC 02B NAVY | 3 - 0 | GALT FC 02B | |
4:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 02 RED/NPL | 4 - 0 | REAL SACRAMENTO FC REAL UNION 02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC 02B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 6 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
SOLANO UNITED SANTOS 02B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SOLANO UNITED SANTOS 02B RED | 0 - 7 | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02 BLUE | |
11:40 AM | BLUES FC 02B NAVY | 4 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B WHITE | 3 - 0 | SOLANO UNITED SANTOS 02B RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | BLUES FC 02B NAVY | 8 - 0 | SOLANO UNITED SANTOS 02B RED | |
2:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02 BLUE | 3 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 02B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 02 BLUE | 3 - 1 | BLUES FC 02B NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIABLO FC DFC 02B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 02 NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | DIABLO FC DFC 02B | 2 - 3 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | |
9:00 AM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 02 NAVY | 1 - 2 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B GOLD | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
3:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B GOLD | 2 - 3 | DIABLO FC DFC 02B | |
4:00 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | 1 - 2 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 02 NAVY | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:50 AM | DIABLO FC DFC 02B | 2 - 1 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 02 NAVY | |
2:45 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B GOLD | 6 - 1 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
MAVERICKS 02B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
UNION CITY PREMIER 02B GALACTICOS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE | 0 - 2 | MAVERICKS 02B BLACK | |
12:30 PM | UNION CITY PREMIER 02B GALACTICOS | 2 - 1 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:50 PM | MAVERICKS 02B BLACK | 1 - 0 | UNION CITY PREMIER 02B GALACTICOS | |
2:40 PM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS | 0 - 3 | MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '02 CHIVITAS | 1 - 2 | MAVERICKS 02B BLACK | |
2:30 PM | MUSTANG SC 02B ELITE | 4 - 1 | UNION CITY PREMIER 02B GALACTICOS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREMONT YSC 02BB (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
MARIN FC B02 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
WALNUT CREEK 02B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MARIN FC B02 BLUE | 5 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 02B BLUE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | WALNUT CREEK 02B BLUE | 3 - 0 | FREMONT YSC 02BB | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MARIN FC B02 BLUE | 7 - 0 | FREMONT YSC 02BB | |
11:00 AM | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS | 3 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 02B BLUE | |
Saturday, October 27, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS | 4 - 0 | MARIN FC B02 BLUE | |
Saturday, November 10, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | FREMONT YSC 02BB | 0 - 3 | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 02 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
MARIN FC B02RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
MONTCLAIR FC13 02B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 |
SAN RAMON FC 02B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | MARIN FC B02RED | 0 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER | |
3:30 PM | MONTCLAIR FC13 02B BLACK | 0 - 1 | SAN RAMON FC 02B NAVY | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
7:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER | 0 - 1 | MONTCLAIR FC13 02B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 PREMIER | 5 - 1 | SAN RAMON FC 02B NAVY | |
4:30 PM | MONTCLAIR FC13 02B BLACK | 3 - 0 | MARIN FC B02RED | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | SAN RAMON FC 02B NAVY | 0 - 2 | MARIN FC B02RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRICENO VICTORY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
NORTH COAST FC 02B PETALUMA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B | 0 - 1 | BRICENO VICTORY | |
4:15 PM | NORTH COAST FC 02B PETALUMA | 1 - 2 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | BRICENO VICTORY | 1 - 1 | NORTH COAST FC 02B PETALUMA | |
7:00 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY | 1 - 3 | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B | 0 - 3 | NORTH COAST FC 02B PETALUMA | |
Saturday, March 16, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 02 NAVY | 4 - 0 | BRICENO VICTORY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 02B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
CV SURF 02B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 02B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | CV SURF 02B NPL | 1 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 02B GREEN | |
2:00 PM | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 02B | 0 - 4 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI | 2 - 0 | CV SURF 02B NPL | |
4:00 PM | AJAX UNITED 02B GREEN | 5 - 0 | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 02B | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR1 SHAHROHKI | 3 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 02B GREEN | |
2:00 PM | CV SURF 02B NPL | 3 - 0 | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 02B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02B MURRIETTA (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 02 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02B MURRIETTA | 0 - 4 | CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY | |
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK | 4 - 4 | FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 02 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY | 5 - 2 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 02 BOYS GREY | 2 - 1 | FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 02 | |
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B02 BLACK | 5 - 1 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02B MURRIETTA | |
Monday, October 15, 2018 | ||||
6:00 PM | FRESNO HEAT FC BOYS 02 | 3 - 0 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02B MURRIETTA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
MANTECA FC 02B BENFICA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 5 |
MERCED UNITED FC 02 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | MANTECA FC 02B BENFICA | 4 - 2 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL | |
1:00 PM | ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE | 2 - 1 | MERCED UNITED FC 02 BOYS | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MERCED UNITED FC 02 BOYS | 3 - 3 | MANTECA FC 02B BENFICA | |
11:30 AM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL | 6 - 1 | ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B ELITE | 3 - 3 | MANTECA FC 02B BENFICA | |
3:30 PM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 02B NPL | 5 - 1 | MERCED UNITED FC 02 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
MCS ECFC UNITED 02B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B NPL | 0 - 7 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN | |
1:15 PM | MCS ECFC UNITED 02B | 1 - 1 | PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ | 4 - 0 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B NPL | |
5:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN | 3 - 0 | MCS ECFC UNITED 02B | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | MCS ECFC UNITED 02B | 5 - 1 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B NPL | |
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 | ||||
7:15 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B GREEN | 2 - 0 | PAC † SAN JOSE 2002 ATLAS™ |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 02B I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL | 2 - 0 | STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I | |
4:00 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 02B I | 0 - 3 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
4:30 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I | 0 - 2 | PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | PALO ALTO SC 02B BLUE NPL | 4 - 3 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 02B I | |
2:40 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 02B I | 0 - 0 | STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I | |
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | STAR ACADEMY FC 02B I | 3 - 0 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 02B I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE 02B I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS | 8 - 0 | FORCE 02B I | |
12:00 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I | 3 - 3 | JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS | 5 - 1 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I | |
7:00 PM | JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL | 3 - 0 | FORCE 02B I | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B PDA I | 3 - 0 | FORCE 02B I | |
2:15 PM | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NPL 02 BOYS | 3 - 0 | JUVENTUS SC 02B NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BREAKERS FC 03 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
FORCE 02B ACADEMY II (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B WHITE | 2 - 4 | BREAKERS FC 03 | |
6:00 PM | MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE | 1 - 2 | FORCE 02B ACADEMY II | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | BREAKERS FC 03 | 3 - 2 | MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B WHITE | 4 - 2 | MVLA 02B NAPOLI BLUE | |
6:00 PM | FORCE 02B ACADEMY II | 2 - 1 | BREAKERS FC 03 | |
Sunday, November 11, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | FORCE 02B ACADEMY II | 3 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02B WHITE |