Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAP FC UNITED 02 CAP FC UNITED RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
PROSPECTOR SC PSC FURY 02 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
UNION FC '02 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 9 |
Z ELK GROVE SOCCER PLATINUM 2 DO NOT USE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | CAP FC UNITED 02 CAP FC UNITED RED | 1 - 5 | UNION FC '02 BOYS | |
1:00 PM | PROSPECTOR SC PSC FURY 02 | 3 - 0 | Z ELK GROVE SOCCER PLATINUM 2 DO NOT USE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
8:45 AM | UNION FC '02 BOYS | 6 - 0 | PROSPECTOR SC PSC FURY 02 | |
4:30 PM | Z ELK GROVE SOCCER PLATINUM 2 DO NOT USE | 0 - 3 | CAP FC UNITED 02 CAP FC UNITED RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:35 AM | UNION FC '02 BOYS | 3 - 0 | Z ELK GROVE SOCCER PLATINUM 2 DO NOT USE | |
2:00 PM | PROSPECTOR SC PSC FURY 02 | 2 - 1 | CAP FC UNITED 02 CAP FC UNITED RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 02 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
EAST SACRAMENTO SC RED SKULLS (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B DW (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
VACAVILLE UNITED 02 BOYS RED (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B DW | 2 - 1 | VACAVILLE UNITED 02 BOYS RED | |
11:00 AM | EAST SACRAMENTO SC RED SKULLS | 0 - 2 | DAVIS LEGACY 02 WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:45 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 02 WHITE | 2 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B DW | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | EAST SACRAMENTO SC RED SKULLS | 5 - 1 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B DW | |
1:00 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED 02 BOYS RED | 1 - 6 | DAVIS LEGACY 02 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 02-RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC STRIKE FORCE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
ROCKLIN FC 02B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
WOODLAND SC ARSENAL 02 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC STRIKE FORCE | 1 - 0 | ROCKLIN FC 02B WHITE | |
2:30 PM | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 02-RED | 7 - 1 | WOODLAND SC ARSENAL 02 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
8:45 AM | ROCKLIN FC 02B WHITE | 1 - 2 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 02-RED | |
2:30 PM | WOODLAND SC ARSENAL 02 | 1 - 0 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC STRIKE FORCE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | WOODLAND SC ARSENAL 02 | 3 - 0 | ROCKLIN FC 02B WHITE | |
2:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC STRIKE FORCE | 0 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 02-RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 02 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 9 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B RG (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
GRANITE BAY FC GRIZZLIES 02 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
VALLEJO UNITED SC INTER MILAN 02 A (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B RG | 0 - 8 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 02 BLUE | |
3:00 PM | GRANITE BAY FC GRIZZLIES 02 | 4 - 1 | VALLEJO UNITED SC INTER MILAN 02 A | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | GRANITE BAY FC GRIZZLIES 02 | 5 - 0 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B RG | |
12:45 PM | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 02 BLUE | 4 - 0 | VALLEJO UNITED SC INTER MILAN 02 A | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 02 BLUE | 2 - 1 | GRANITE BAY FC GRIZZLIES 02 | |
4:45 PM | VALLEJO UNITED SC INTER MILAN 02 A | 3 - 0 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002B RG |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKHAWKS SC 02B FS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 0 |
BLUES FC 02B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
CAPITAL VALLEY UNITED SC BLACKHAWKS 02/03 RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '02B GREEN - REVOLUTION (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | CAPITAL VALLEY UNITED SC BLACKHAWKS 02/03 RED | 1 - 3 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '02B GREEN - REVOLUTION | |
10:00 AM | BLACKHAWKS SC 02B FS | 2 - 7 | BLUES FC 02B WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:50 AM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '02B GREEN - REVOLUTION | 8 - 0 | BLACKHAWKS SC 02B FS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | CAPITAL VALLEY UNITED SC BLACKHAWKS 02/03 RED | 4 - 0 | BLACKHAWKS SC 02B FS | |
5:10 PM | BLUES FC 02B WHITE | 1 - 2 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '02B GREEN - REVOLUTION | |
Saturday, November 3, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | BLUES FC 02B WHITE | 1 - 1 | CAPITAL VALLEY UNITED SC BLACKHAWKS 02/03 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA LOBOS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 6 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
FREMONT YSC 02BBP (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
NORTH MARIN UNITED REVOLUTION (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED REVOLUTION | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA LOBOS | |
2:00 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS BLUE | 7 - 1 | FREMONT YSC 02BBP | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | FREMONT YSC 02BBP | 0 - 3 | NORTH MARIN UNITED REVOLUTION | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA LOBOS | 8 - 1 | FREMONT YSC 02BBP | |
12:00 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS BLUE | 0 - 1 | NORTH MARIN UNITED REVOLUTION | |
Saturday, October 20, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | DEPORTIVO SANTA ROSA LOBOS | 3 - 1 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02B EBU BAY OAKS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTERNATIVO FUTBOL WARRIORS 02 (CAN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6 |
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2002 B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02 BOYS MAROON (CAN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 6 |
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B | 0 - 5 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02 BOYS MAROON | |
2:30 PM | ALTERNATIVO FUTBOL WARRIORS 02 | 5 - 1 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2002 B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2002 B | 2 - 3 | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | ALTERNATIVO FUTBOL WARRIORS 02 | 8 - 0 | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 02B | |
6:00 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 02 BOYS MAROON | 10 - 1 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2002 B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 ELITE 1 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
IMPACT SELECT NORCAL DYNAMITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
OAKLAND SELECT '02 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | IMPACT SELECT NORCAL DYNAMITE | 3 - 0 | HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 ELITE 1 | 2 - 5 | OAKLAND SELECT '02 WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
12:00 AM | HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS | 0 - 3 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 ELITE 1 | |
2:00 PM | OAKLAND SELECT '02 WHITE | 2 - 1 | IMPACT SELECT NORCAL DYNAMITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:00 AM | HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS | 0 - 3 | OAKLAND SELECT '02 WHITE | |
11:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 02 ELITE 1 | 2 - 1 | IMPACT SELECT NORCAL DYNAMITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELTA UNITED SC MAVERICKS 02 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
DUBLIN UNITED 02B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
MUSTANG SC 02B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS BLACK | 2 - 4 | MUSTANG SC 02B RED | |
11:00 AM | DUBLIN UNITED 02B PREMIER | 1 - 3 | DELTA UNITED SC MAVERICKS 02 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:50 AM | MUSTANG SC 02B RED | 1 - 1 | DUBLIN UNITED 02B PREMIER | |
1:00 PM | DELTA UNITED SC MAVERICKS 02 | 1 - 0 | HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | DUBLIN UNITED 02B PREMIER | 2 - 0 | HERITAGE SC 02 BOYS BLACK | |
1:40 PM | MUSTANG SC 02B RED | 5 - 0 | DELTA UNITED SC MAVERICKS 02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG UNITED 02M (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
SAN RAMON FC 02B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
WALNUT CREEK 02B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B BLUE | 2 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 02B WHITE | |
4:10 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG UNITED 02M | 0 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 02B WHITE | |
Friday, October 12, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | SAN RAMON FC 02B WHITE | 2 - 2 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG UNITED 02M | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | WALNUT CREEK 02B WHITE | 1 - 1 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:20 PM | WALNUT CREEK 02B WHITE | 3 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 02B WHITE | |
3:45 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 02B BLUE | 5 - 0 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG UNITED 02M |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B02 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 3 |
CV SURF 02B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
MANTECA FC 02B BARCELONA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
MILAN FC 02B (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Sunday, September 16, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | CV SURF 02B BLUE | 3 - 1 | MILAN FC 02B | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | MANTECA FC 02B BARCELONA | 3 - 2 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B02 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | MANTECA FC 02B BARCELONA | 3 - 4 | CV SURF 02B BLUE | |
1:30 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B02 | 1 - 2 | MILAN FC 02B | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MANTECA FC 02B BARCELONA | 3 - 5 | MILAN FC 02B | |
3:00 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B02 | 8 - 0 | CV SURF 02B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR2 NOGALES (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
FUEGO FC FUEGO-02 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 02B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 02B | 3 - 3 | ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B BLUE | |
2:00 PM | FUEGO FC FUEGO-02 | 1 - 3 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR2 NOGALES | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR2 NOGALES | 5 - 0 | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 02B | |
3:00 PM | ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B BLUE | 3 - 1 | FUEGO FC FUEGO-02 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS NAVY 02B | 2 - 0 | FUEGO FC FUEGO-02 | |
3:00 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02BR2 NOGALES | 1 - 2 | ATLETICO UNITED FC 02B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURLINGAME BSC 2002B GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
OV TOROS FC 2002B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC STEALTH 02B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 9 |
SF SEALS 02B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | BURLINGAME BSC 2002B GOLD | 0 - 4 | OV TOROS FC 2002B BLACK | |
2:30 PM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC STEALTH 02B BLUE | 8 - 0 | SF SEALS 02B BLACK | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:15 AM | OV TOROS FC 2002B BLACK | 0 - 8 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC STEALTH 02B BLUE | |
11:15 AM | SF SEALS 02B BLACK | 1 - 2 | BURLINGAME BSC 2002B GOLD | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:45 PM | OV TOROS FC 2002B BLACK | 3 - 0 | SF SEALS 02B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC STEALTH 02B BLUE | 5 - 0 | BURLINGAME BSC 2002B GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELMONT UNITED SC REAL 02B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
FORCE 02B II (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
PALO ALTO SC 02B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC STEALTH 02B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Saturday, September 15, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:40 PM | BELMONT UNITED SC REAL 02B | 0 - 1 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC STEALTH 02B WHITE | |
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | BELMONT UNITED SC REAL 02B | 5 - 2 | PALO ALTO SC 02B WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
4:45 PM | FORCE 02B II | 3 - 2 | BELMONT UNITED SC REAL 02B | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | FORCE 02B II | 4 - 0 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC STEALTH 02B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC STEALTH 02B WHITE | 4 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 02B WHITE | |
Friday, November 9, 2018 | ||||
8:15 PM | FORCE 02B II | 0 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 02B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IAA BAY AREA 02B ACADEMY I (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B RED III (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
SANTA CLARA YSL LIONS 02B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES 02B ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B RED III | 1 - 2 | SANTA CLARA YSL LIONS 02B | |
1:00 PM | LFC IAA BAY AREA 02B ACADEMY I | 1 - 2 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 02B ACADEMY | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 02B ACADEMY | 4 - 4 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B RED III | |
1:00 PM | SANTA CLARA YSL LIONS 02B | 3 - 2 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 02B ACADEMY I | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2002B RED III | 0 - 3 | LFC IAA BAY AREA 02B ACADEMY I | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 02B ACADEMY | 4 - 2 | SANTA CLARA YSL LIONS 02B |