Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLACKHAWKS SC 04G SKY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
BLUES FC 04G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
EL DORADO HILLS SC 04 GIRLS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
GRANITE BAY FC RAMPAGE 04 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 AM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 04 GIRLS GOLD | 2 - 0 | BLACKHAWKS SC 04G SKY | |
Saturday, October 6, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | BLUES FC 04G NAVY | 0 - 0 | GRANITE BAY FC RAMPAGE 04 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:30 AM | GRANITE BAY FC RAMPAGE 04 | 2 - 0 | EL DORADO HILLS SC 04 GIRLS GOLD | |
7:00 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 04G SKY | 1 - 0 | BLUES FC 04G NAVY | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | EL DORADO HILLS SC 04 GIRLS GOLD | 6 - 1 | BLUES FC 04G NAVY | |
3:45 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 04G SKY | 0 - 1 | GRANITE BAY FC RAMPAGE 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZZURRI 04G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '04G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
LOOMIS SC REVOLUTION 04G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04G (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '04G RED | 2 - 4 | LOOMIS SC REVOLUTION 04G | |
2:30 PM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04G | 3 - 1 | AZZURRI 04G BLUE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | LOOMIS SC REVOLUTION 04G | 2 - 3 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04G | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:15 PM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 04G | 3 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '04G RED | |
Saturday, October 20, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | AZZURRI 04G BLUE | 2 - 5 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ELITE '04G RED | |
Saturday, November 10, 2018 | ||||
11:40 AM | LOOMIS SC REVOLUTION 04G | 1 - 2 | AZZURRI 04G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUTTE UNITED SC 04G HEAT (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
NATOMAS F.A. 04G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
ROSEVILLE YSC ROSEVILLE PREMIER 04G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
SOUTH TAHOE FC TAHOE UNITED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC 04G HEAT | 3 - 0 | SOUTH TAHOE FC TAHOE UNITED | |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | NATOMAS F.A. 04G NAVY | 3 - 1 | ROSEVILLE YSC ROSEVILLE PREMIER 04G | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | SOUTH TAHOE FC TAHOE UNITED | 0 - 1 | NATOMAS F.A. 04G NAVY | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | ROSEVILLE YSC ROSEVILLE PREMIER 04G | 0 - 4 | BUTTE UNITED SC 04G HEAT | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | SOUTH TAHOE FC TAHOE UNITED | 3 - 0 | ROSEVILLE YSC ROSEVILLE PREMIER 04G | |
1:45 PM | NATOMAS F.A. 04G NAVY | 0 - 4 | BUTTE UNITED SC 04G HEAT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEPORTIVO BARCELONA 05 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04G EBU-BAY OAKS BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
ELITE SOCCER 04G ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
NORTH COAST FC NCFC 04G WINDSOR BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA 05 | 0 - 4 | NORTH COAST FC NCFC 04G WINDSOR BLUE | |
5:30 PM | ELITE SOCCER 04G ORANGE | 4 - 1 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04G EBU-BAY OAKS BLUE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | NORTH COAST FC NCFC 04G WINDSOR BLUE | 4 - 2 | ELITE SOCCER 04G ORANGE | |
4:00 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04G EBU-BAY OAKS BLUE | 1 - 1 | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA 05 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | NORTH COAST FC NCFC 04G WINDSOR BLUE | 8 - 0 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 04G EBU-BAY OAKS BLUE | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | ELITE SOCCER 04G ORANGE | 3 - 1 | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA 05 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELTA UNITED SC FIRE 04 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
SAN JUAN SOUTH 04 ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 04 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ORANGE | 2 - 1 | DELTA UNITED SC FIRE 04 | |
1:00 PM | SAN JUAN SOUTH 04 ELITE | 1 - 1 | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 04 BLUE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 04 BLUE | 0 - 0 | PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ORANGE | |
9:00 AM | DELTA UNITED SC FIRE 04 | 0 - 2 | SAN JUAN SOUTH 04 ELITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR EAST BAY SPURS 04 BLUE | 3 - 0 | DELTA UNITED SC FIRE 04 | |
11:00 AM | PLEASANTON RAGE 04 ORANGE | 0 - 0 | SAN JUAN SOUTH 04 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC SAMOA GIRLS 04 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 04 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
MARIN FC G04WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
MONTCLAIR FC13 04 G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | AC SAMOA GIRLS 04 | 1 - 0 | MARIN FC G04WHITE | |
11:00 AM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 04 GIRLS | 2 - 3 | MONTCLAIR FC13 04 G BLACK | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | MARIN FC G04WHITE | 2 - 0 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 04 GIRLS | |
2:00 PM | MONTCLAIR FC13 04 G BLACK | 3 - 2 | AC SAMOA GIRLS 04 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | AC SAMOA GIRLS 04 | 0 - 0 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 04 GIRLS | |
1:00 PM | MONTCLAIR FC13 04 G BLACK | 3 - 2 | MARIN FC G04WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 04 RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG STORM 04F (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
WALNUT CREEK 04G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Saturday, September 22, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 AM | WALNUT CREEK 04G WHITE | 2 - 0 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G BLUE | |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 04 RED | 0 - 1 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG STORM 04F | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:40 AM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG STORM 04F | 1 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 04G WHITE | |
2:45 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G BLUE | 2 - 3 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 04 RED | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 04 RED | 3 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 04G WHITE | |
Saturday, October 20, 2018 | ||||
1:15 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 04G BLUE | 2 - 0 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG STORM 04F |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 04G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
MERCED UNITED FC 04G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
PLACER UNITED 04G GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 04G BLK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | MERCED UNITED FC 04G | 1 - 2 | PLACER UNITED 04G GOLD | |
Thursday, September 27, 2018 | ||||
7:00 PM | AJAX UNITED 04G WHITE | 3 - 4 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 04G BLK | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | PLACER UNITED 04G GOLD | 3 - 2 | AJAX UNITED 04G WHITE | |
2:00 PM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 04G BLK | 2 - 0 | MERCED UNITED FC 04G | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | MERCED UNITED FC 04G | 3 - 2 | AJAX UNITED 04G WHITE | |
1:00 PM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 04G BLK | 1 - 1 | PLACER UNITED 04G GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G04 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
F.C. DIABLOS '04G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G WHITE | 1 - 1 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 WHITE | |
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | F.C. DIABLOS '04G | 5 - 0 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G04 | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 WHITE | 3 - 3 | F.C. DIABLOS '04G | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G WHITE | 1 - 1 | F.C. DIABLOS '04G | |
3:30 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G04 | 1 - 3 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G04 WHITE | |
Saturday, November 3, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE G04 | 2 - 6 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 04G WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SANTA CRUZ COUNTY FC REVOLUTION SCC FC REVOLUTION 04G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NORCAL 04 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G04 GLORY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04G BLACK | 1 - 0 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G04 GLORY | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | SANTA CRUZ COUNTY FC REVOLUTION SCC FC REVOLUTION 04G | 2 - 0 | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NORCAL 04 GIRLS | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NORCAL 04 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04G BLACK | |
5:00 PM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G04 GLORY | 3 - 0 | SANTA CRUZ COUNTY FC REVOLUTION SCC FC REVOLUTION 04G | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 04G BLACK | 4 - 0 | SANTA CRUZ COUNTY FC REVOLUTION SCC FC REVOLUTION 04G | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
9:30 AM | SF ELITE ACADEMY SFEA NORCAL 04 GIRLS | 2 - 0 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G04 GLORY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MVLA 04G BARCELONA BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
PENINSULA SC INFINITY WHITE 04G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 |
SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 COBRAS 04G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 04G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 AM | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 COBRAS 04G | 2 - 1 | MVLA 04G BARCELONA BLACK | |
11:30 AM | PENINSULA SC INFINITY WHITE 04G | 5 - 0 | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 04G WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
3:15 PM | MVLA 04G BARCELONA BLACK | 3 - 1 | PENINSULA SC INFINITY WHITE 04G | |
4:30 PM | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 04G WHITE | 1 - 1 | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 COBRAS 04G | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:15 PM | MVLA 04G BARCELONA BLACK | 3 - 1 | SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 04G WHITE | |
4:30 PM | PENINSULA SC INFINITY WHITE 04G | 2 - 3 | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 COBRAS 04G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURLINGAME BSC 2004G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 4 |
PALO ALTO SC 04G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2004G PDA II (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
STAR ACADEMY FC 04G II (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | BURLINGAME BSC 2004G WHITE | 1 - 7 | STAR ACADEMY FC 04G II | |
12:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 04G WHITE | 0 - 2 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2004G PDA II | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | STAR ACADEMY FC 04G II | 7 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 04G WHITE | |
3:15 PM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2004G PDA II | 1 - 1 | BURLINGAME BSC 2004G WHITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 04G WHITE | 0 - 8 | BURLINGAME BSC 2004G WHITE | |
3:00 PM | STAR ACADEMY FC 04G II | 6 - 2 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 2004G PDA II |