Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49ER UNITED SC SHOOTING STARS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
EAST SACRAMENTO SC IMPALAS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
PLACER UNITED 02G NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL | 3 - 0 | EAST SACRAMENTO SC IMPALAS | |
Friday, October 12, 2018 | ||||
6:00 PM | PLACER UNITED 02G NPL | 2 - 1 | PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | EAST SACRAMENTO SC IMPALAS | 2 - 1 | 49ER UNITED SC SHOOTING STARS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
8:00 AM | PLACER UNITED 02G NPL | 0 - 0 | EAST SACRAMENTO SC IMPALAS | |
1:00 PM | 49ER UNITED SC SHOOTING STARS | 0 - 4 | PLAYERS NORTH 02G NPL | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | 49ER UNITED SC SHOOTING STARS | 1 - 2 | PLACER UNITED 02G NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 02 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002G ORMSBY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
NATOMAS F.A. 02G NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | NATOMAS F.A. 02G NAVY | 0 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002G ORMSBY | |
10:00 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G | 1 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 02 WHITE | |
Thursday, September 27, 2018 | ||||
8:10 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002G ORMSBY | 3 - 0 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 02 WHITE | 1 - 3 | NATOMAS F.A. 02G NAVY | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '02G | 4 - 0 | NATOMAS F.A. 02G NAVY | |
11:30 AM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2002G ORMSBY | 2 - 1 | DAVIS LEGACY 02 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIABLO FC DFC 02G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
FORCE NORTH NORTH 02G NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 7 |
MARIN FC G02 RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | DIABLO FC DFC 02G | 1 - 0 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS BLACK | |
5:00 PM | MARIN FC G02 RED | 4 - 5 | FORCE NORTH NORTH 02G NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
6:00 PM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 02G NPL | 1 - 1 | DIABLO FC DFC 02G | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 02G NPL | 5 - 1 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS BLACK | |
5:00 PM | DIABLO FC DFC 02G | 1 - 0 | MARIN FC G02 RED | |
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS BLACK | 1 - 0 | MARIN FC G02 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUBLIN UNITED 02G PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
NORTH COAST FC 02G PETALUMA NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 4 |
WEST COAST SOCCER WARRIORS 02 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 7 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | WEST COAST SOCCER WARRIORS 02 | 3 - 3 | NORTH COAST FC 02G PETALUMA NPL | |
5:00 PM | DUBLIN UNITED 02G PREMIER | 0 - 6 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
6:00 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON | 1 - 2 | WEST COAST SOCCER WARRIORS 02 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | WEST COAST SOCCER WARRIORS 02 | 10 - 0 | DUBLIN UNITED 02G PREMIER | |
6:00 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC 02G NPL MAROON | 2 - 1 | NORTH COAST FC 02G PETALUMA NPL | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | NORTH COAST FC 02G PETALUMA NPL | 9 - 0 | DUBLIN UNITED 02G PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALBANY-BERKELEY LIGHTNING STRYKE 02G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA G02 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
WALNUT CREEK 02G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | WALNUT CREEK 02G BLUE | 0 - 4 | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD | |
4:00 PM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA G02 | 3 - 0 | ALBANY-BERKELEY LIGHTNING STRYKE 02G | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
3:45 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD | 3 - 1 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA G02 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA G02 | 3 - 0 | WALNUT CREEK 02G BLUE | |
Sunday, October 28, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 02G BAY OAKS MAVERICKS GOLD | 3 - 0 | ALBANY-BERKELEY LIGHTNING STRYKE 02G | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
11:10 AM | ALBANY-BERKELEY LIGHTNING STRYKE 02G | 3 - 1 | WALNUT CREEK 02G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERITAGE SC 02 GIRLS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
IMPACT 02 G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3 |
MARIN FC G02 BLUE (CAN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
SAN RAMON FC 02G NPL (CAN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | HERITAGE SC 02 GIRLS | 0 - 1 | MARIN FC G02 BLUE | |
5:00 PM | IMPACT 02 G GREEN | 0 - 8 | SAN RAMON FC 02G NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:15 AM | SAN RAMON FC 02G NPL | 2 - 1 | HERITAGE SC 02 GIRLS | |
1:45 PM | MARIN FC G02 BLUE | 7 - 0 | IMPACT 02 G GREEN | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | IMPACT 02 G GREEN | 4 - 2 | HERITAGE SC 02 GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR NPL OROSCO (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 02/03G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02G NPL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G02 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 02/03G BLACK | 1 - 2 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR NPL OROSCO | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02G NPL | 3 - 0 | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 02/03G BLACK | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR NPL OROSCO | 0 - 1 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02G NPL | |
1:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G02 BLACK | 2 - 5 | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 02/03G BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 02GR NPL OROSCO | 1 - 1 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G02 BLACK | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 02G NPL | 2 - 0 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G02 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 9 |
EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
MILAN FC 02G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY | 3 - 0 | MILAN FC 02G | |
2:00 PM | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G BLUE | 0 - 4 | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL | 5 - 0 | CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY | |
5:00 PM | MILAN FC 02G | 2 - 1 | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 02 GIRLS GREY | 3 - 0 | EARTHQUAKES - EAST VALLEY 02G BLUE | |
2:00 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA SOCCER ALLIANCE CCSA 2002G NPL | 7 - 0 | MILAN FC 02G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
PSV UNION FC 02/03G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC WAVES 02G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
VISION 02G ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | PSV UNION FC 02/03G | 3 - 1 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC WAVES 02G | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | VISION 02G ACADEMY | 6 - 0 | PSV UNION FC 02/03G | |
8:00 PM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC WAVES 02G | 2 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | PSV UNION FC 02/03G | 3 - 2 | PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE | |
4:00 PM | VISION 02G ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC WAVES 02G | |
Sunday, November 11, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE | 0 - 6 | VISION 02G ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II (CAN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
MVLA 02G CITY WHITE (CAN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY II BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
VISION 02G RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II | 3 - 0 | VISION 02G RED | |
5:15 PM | SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY II BLUE | 1 - 6 | MVLA 02G CITY WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | VISION 02G RED | 3 - 1 | SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY II BLUE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | MVLA 02G CITY WHITE | 4 - 2 | VISION 02G RED | |
1:00 PM | CALIFORNIA THORNS 02 ACADEMY II | 4 - 1 | SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY II BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL 2002 ALPHAS WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
STANFORD SC TORNADOES 02G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | STANFORD SC TORNADOES 02G | 0 - 1 | SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY | |
5:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN | 1 - 1 | SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL 2002 ALPHAS WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
2:30 PM | SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL 2002 ALPHAS WHITE | 0 - 3 | STANFORD SC TORNADOES 02G | |
7:30 PM | SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | SAN JOSE SURF 02G ACADEMY | 3 - 1 | SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL 2002 ALPHAS WHITE | |
7:00 PM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G GREEN | 1 - 1 | STANFORD SC TORNADOES 02G |