Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2000G COSENZA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
PROSPECTOR SC UNITED FC (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01-02 ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01-02 ELITE | 0 - 1 | PROSPECTOR SC UNITED FC | |
3:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2000G COSENZA | 1 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 WHITE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
8:30 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 WHITE | 1 - 0 | SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01-02 ELITE | |
11:00 AM | PROSPECTOR SC UNITED FC | 1 - 0 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2000G COSENZA | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 WHITE | 2 - 4 | PROSPECTOR SC UNITED FC | |
3:00 PM | SAN JUAN SOUTH SC 01-02 ELITE | 3 - 1 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2000G COSENZA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49ER UNITED S C P (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
BLACKHAWKS SC 00G RR (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2000G GOMEZ (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2000G GOMEZ | 2 - 5 | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
5:45 PM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE | 1 - 2 | BLACKHAWKS SC 00G RR | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:45 AM | 49ER UNITED S C P | 1 - 1 | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE | |
5:00 PM | BLACKHAWKS SC 00G RR | 2 - 0 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2000G GOMEZ | |
Sunday, November 4, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | BLACKHAWKS SC 00G RR | 4 - 0 | 49ER UNITED S C P |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 2001G HAWKINS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01/02G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2001G HAWKINS | 1 - 6 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G | |
2:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE | 2 - 1 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01/02G | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G | 3 - 1 | BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE | |
10:30 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01/02G | 2 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2001G HAWKINS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:30 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES PREMIER '00G | 0 - 1 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 01/02G | |
4:00 PM | BUTTE UNITED SC ADRENALINE | 2 - 0 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 2001G HAWKINS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 01 RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 |
MARIN FC G00WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
MONTCLAIR FC13 00 G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | MONTCLAIR FC13 00 G WHITE | 0 - 3 | PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE | |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
3:00 PM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 01 RED | 4 - 2 | PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE | |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | MARIN FC G00WHITE | 0 - 3 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 01 RED | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 01 RED | 8 - 0 | MONTCLAIR FC13 00 G WHITE | |
12:00 PM | PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE | 3 - 0 | MARIN FC G00WHITE | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:15 PM | MONTCLAIR FC13 00 G WHITE | 0 - 0 | MARIN FC G00WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DELTA UNITED SC FORCE 01 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 3 |
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 01 GIRLS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 01G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
SOLANO UNITED MUSTANGS RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 01 GIRLS GOLD | 0 - 3 | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 01G | |
2:00 PM | DELTA UNITED SC FORCE 01 | 1 - 5 | SOLANO UNITED MUSTANGS RED | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 01G | 3 - 2 | DELTA UNITED SC FORCE 01 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
12:30 PM | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 01G | 1 - 4 | SOLANO UNITED MUSTANGS RED | |
4:00 PM | DELTA UNITED SC FORCE 01 | 8 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 01 GIRLS GOLD | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | SOLANO UNITED MUSTANGS RED | 4 - 0 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 01 GIRLS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CV SURF 00G BLUE (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
F.C. DIABLOS '00G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
KINGS COUNTY 01G ORANGE (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
MERCED ATLAS G00 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | MERCED ATLAS G00 | 1 - 1 | F.C. DIABLOS '00G | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | F.C. DIABLOS '00G | 3 - 1 | KINGS COUNTY 01G ORANGE | |
3:00 PM | CV SURF 00G BLUE | 0 - 2 | MERCED ATLAS G00 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
10:00 AM | CV SURF 00G BLUE | 1 - 3 | F.C. DIABLOS '00G | |
10:25 AM | MERCED ATLAS G00 | 3 - 4 | KINGS COUNTY 01G ORANGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN (CAN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
LODI UNITED F.C. 2001 GIRLS (CAN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 |
SOLANO UNITED SYNERGY 00G (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G01 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN | 0 - 3 | SOLANO UNITED SYNERGY 00G | |
10:30 AM | LODI UNITED F.C. 2001 GIRLS | 0 - 3 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G01 BLACK | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G01 BLACK | 3 - 0 | AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN | |
2:00 PM | SOLANO UNITED SYNERGY 00G | 0 - 9 | LODI UNITED F.C. 2001 GIRLS | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G01 BLACK | 3 - 0 | SOLANO UNITED SYNERGY 00G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
OV TOROS FC 2001G RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC BLITZ 01G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
SF SEALS 00G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC BLITZ 01G WHITE | 4 - 0 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 BLUE | |
5:15 PM | SF SEALS 00G BLACK | 3 - 0 | OV TOROS FC 2001G RED | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | OV TOROS FC 2001G RED | 0 - 0 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC BLITZ 01G WHITE | |
11:30 AM | CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 BLUE | 3 - 0 | SF SEALS 00G BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
9:00 AM | OV TOROS FC 2001G RED | 2 - 4 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 BLUE | |
12:30 PM | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC BLITZ 01G WHITE | 6 - 0 | SF SEALS 00G BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FREMONT YSC 00GB (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
OV TOROS FC 2001G BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 6 |
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 HURRICANES 01G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, September 23, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | FREMONT YSC 00GB | 1 - 4 | PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE | |
3:00 PM | OV TOROS FC 2001G BLACK | 6 - 0 | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 HURRICANES 01G | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
6:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE | 4 - 0 | OV TOROS FC 2001G BLACK | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE | 4 - 0 | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 HURRICANES 01G | |
2:30 PM | OV TOROS FC 2001G BLACK | 9 - 0 | FREMONT YSC 00GB | |
Saturday, November 3, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 HURRICANES 01G | 0 - 3 | FREMONT YSC 00GB |