Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018/2019 CSA Secondary League 2004 B

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2018-5/30/2019
  • B/G U15

Boys U15 Gold

Ranking Value: 469

Flight Champion

05B SUPPLEMENTAL

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock
1stRAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL (CO)
2ndFC BRIGHTON 04B RED (CO)
3rdCO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD (CO)
4thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
5thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD (CO)
6thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B (CO)
7thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004) (CO)
8thWESTMINSTER AFC - (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD (CO) 8 4 2 2 19 11 14
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 8 3 1 4 15 34 10
FC BRIGHTON 04B RED (CO) 8 6 0 2 54 11 18
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B (CO) 7 2 1 4 9 26 7
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL (CO) 8 7 1 0 33 11 22
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004) (CO) 7 1 2 4 14 27 5
WESTMINSTER AFC - (CO) 8 1 1 6 11 34 4
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD (CO) 8 3 0 5 16 17 9

Game Results

Saturday, September 8, 2018
5:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 04B RED 5 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B
5:15 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER AFC -
Saturday, September 15, 2018
10:30 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B 2 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD
1:15 PM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL 5 - 4 FC BRIGHTON 04B RED
1:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004) 5 - 2 WESTMINSTER AFC -
5:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 5 - 0 DENVER KICKERS RED
Sunday, September 16, 2018
11:00 AM CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 2 - 2 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL
Saturday, September 22, 2018
12:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC - 2 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B
3:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD 1 - 3 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL
4:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 04B RED 13 - 0 DENVER KICKERS RED
Sunday, September 23, 2018
11:45 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004) 2 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
Saturday, September 29, 2018
8:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 3 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD
11:15 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL 7 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC -
Sunday, September 30, 2018
11:45 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004) 2 - 2 DENVER KICKERS RED
Saturday, October 13, 2018
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER AFC - 2 - 3 DENVER KICKERS RED
2:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B 0 - 4 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL
4:15 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD 0 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
Sunday, October 14, 2018
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 3 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 04B RED
Saturday, October 20, 2018
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B
10:45 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL 4 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004)
2:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 04B RED 5 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD
Sunday, October 21, 2018
11:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 04B RED 6 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004)
1:00 PM CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD 0 - 2 WESTMINSTER AFC -
Saturday, October 27, 2018
1:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC - 1 - 12 FC BRIGHTON 04B RED
4:15 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 1 - 4 RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL
Sunday, October 28, 2018
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B 1 - 3 CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD
Saturday, November 3, 2018
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER AFC - 1 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD
9:30 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 4 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004)
2:30 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '04 B 0 - 9 FC BRIGHTON 04B RED
Sunday, November 4, 2018
10:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD 7 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2004)
10:00 AM RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 04B RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL 4 - 2 CO RAPIDS FC 04B BURGUNDY SHEPPERD