Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2018/2019 CSA Secondary League 2004 B

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2018-5/30/2019
  • B/G U15

Girls U15 Silver

Ranking Value:

Flight Champion

14B

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock
1stCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL (CO)
2ndCOLORADO RUSH WHITE 04 (CO)
3rdVAIL VALLEY SC 2005 GIRLS NAVY (CO)
4thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY (CO)
5thPRIDE SC SAMBA 04G (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO BLACK 3 (CO)
7thRAPIDS NORTH 04G BURGUNDY (CO)
8thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER C&C 04 MARTIN (CO)
9thCOLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING III (CO)
10thCOLORADO HAWKS STARS (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COLORADO HAWKS STARS (CO) 4 0 0 4 1 33 0
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL (CO) 8 7 1 0 34 4 22
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY (CO) 7 2 3 2 22 8 9
COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04 (CO) 8 5 1 2 21 11 16
COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING III (CO) 5 0 1 4 4 21 1
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER C&C 04 MARTIN (CO) 4 1 0 3 6 29 3
PRIDE SC SAMBA 04G (CO) 6 3 0 3 19 8 9
RAPIDS NORTH 04G BURGUNDY (CO) 6 1 2 3 7 9 5
REAL COLORADO BLACK 3 (CO) 7 3 0 4 15 14 9
VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 GIRLS NAVY (CO) 5 3 2 0 8 0 11

Game Results

Saturday, March 16, 2019
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO BLACK 3 0 - 4 PRIDE SC SAMBA 04G
Sunday, March 31, 2019
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING III 1 - 8 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL
Saturday, April 6, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING III 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO BLACK 3
2:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS STARS 0 - 7 COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04
6:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 04G BURGUNDY 1 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL
Sunday, April 7, 2019
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY 3 - 0 PRIDE SC SAMBA 04G
Saturday, April 13, 2019
2:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 GIRLS NAVY 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING III
Sunday, April 14, 2019
2:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY
Saturday, April 20, 2019
12:15 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY 3 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING III
2:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 04G BURGUNDY 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO BLACK 3
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER C&C 04 MARTIN 0 - 10 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL
Saturday, April 27, 2019
12:00 PM PRIDE SC SAMBA 04G 9 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER C&C 04 MARTIN
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 04G SPRING III 0 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 04G BURGUNDY
2:45 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL 3 - 0 COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO BLACK 3 5 - 0 COLORADO HAWKS STARS
4:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY 0 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 GIRLS NAVY
Sunday, April 28, 2019
11:30 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL 7 - 0 COLORADO HAWKS STARS
3:00 PM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04 0 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 GIRLS NAVY
Wednesday, May 1, 2019
6:15 PM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04 7 - 2 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER C&C 04 MARTIN
Saturday, May 4, 2019
1:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 04G BURGUNDY 2 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY
1:15 PM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04 2 - 1 PRIDE SC SAMBA 04G
1:45 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER C&C 04 MARTIN 4 - 3 REAL COLORADO BLACK 3
2:30 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL 0 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 GIRLS NAVY
Sunday, May 5, 2019
12:30 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2005 GIRLS NAVY 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO BLACK 3
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY 0 - 1 COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04
Saturday, May 11, 2019
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO BLACK 3 2 - 3 COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04
1:00 PM COLORADO HAWKS STARS 1 - 14 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 04G BURGUNDY
Monday, May 13, 2019
6:30 PM PRIDE SC SAMBA 04G 3 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 04G BURGUNDY
Saturday, May 18, 2019
11:30 AM COLORADO RUSH WHITE 04 1 - 1 RAPIDS NORTH 04G BURGUNDY
Sunday, May 19, 2019
1:30 PM PRIDE SC SAMBA 04G 2 - 3 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH CASTLE ROCK 04G RAPIDS CR SUPPLEMENTAL