Ranking Value: 810
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 5 3:30 PM |
DUNEDIN STIRLING GPS OF TAMPA BAY - SELECT | 1 - 0 | PLANT CITY FC 2003 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DUNEDIN STIRLING GPS OF TAMPA BAY - SELECT (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 03 ELITE BOYS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2003 B - BLUE - GODDARD (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, May 4, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON | 1 - 2 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 03 ELITE BOYS | |
10:30 AM | CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2003 B - BLUE - GODDARD | 0 - 6 | DUNEDIN STIRLING GPS OF TAMPA BAY - SELECT | |
2:30 PM | DUNEDIN STIRLING GPS OF TAMPA BAY - SELECT | 1 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON | |
2:30 PM | CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2003 B - BLUE - GODDARD | 0 - 3 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 03 ELITE BOYS | |
Sunday, May 5, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER BRANDON | 2 - 0 | CSNER ST. PETE RAIDERS 2003 B - BLUE - GODDARD | |
12:00 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 03 ELITE BOYS | 1 - 1 | DUNEDIN STIRLING GPS OF TAMPA BAY - SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLANT CITY FC 2003 PREMIER (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER EAST LAKE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
CNFCT FC TAMPA FCT WESTCHASE FORCE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 03 RED BOYS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, May 4, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 03 RED BOYS | 0 - 8 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER EAST LAKE | |
10:30 AM | PLANT CITY FC 2003 PREMIER | 4 - 1 | CNFCT FC TAMPA FCT WESTCHASE FORCE | |
4:00 PM | PLANT CITY FC 2003 PREMIER | 8 - 1 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 03 RED BOYS | |
4:00 PM | CNFCT FC TAMPA FCT WESTCHASE FORCE | 0 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER EAST LAKE | |
Sunday, May 5, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 03B PREMIER EAST LAKE | 0 - 0 | PLANT CITY FC 2003 PREMIER | |
12:00 PM | CNFCT FC TAMPA FCT WESTCHASE FORCE | 1 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 03 RED BOYS |