Ranking Value: 1230
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 23 1:30 PM |
REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 5 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 16 12:15 PM |
REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 5 - 1 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 16 2:45 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | 0 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 9 11:30 AM |
REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 3 - 1 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS MAGISTA | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 9 11:30 AM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | 4 - 2 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 02G ORANGE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 9 1:30 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 3 - 2 | COLORADO UNITED 02G BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 9 1:30 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT | 3 - 0 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO RED 02 (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 30 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 02 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 21 |
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
TREBOL WHITE (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 PM | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 02 | 0 - 6 | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | |
12:50 PM | TREBOL WHITE | 1 - 2 | DENVER KICKERS RED | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
11:20 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 2 - 1 | DENVER KICKERS RED | |
11:20 AM | TREBOL WHITE | 1 - 5 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 02 | |
Monday, September 3, 2018 | ||||
2:45 PM | REAL COLORADO RED 02 | 4 - 1 | TREBOL WHITE | |
2:45 PM | DENVER KICKERS RED | 0 - 4 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED 02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 28 |
COLORADO UNITED 02G BLUE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 20 |
PRIDE SC COPA '02G (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | 2 - 1 | COLORADO UNITED 02G BLUE | |
12:50 PM | ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G | 1 - 2 | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
11:20 AM | COLORADO UNITED 02G BLUE | 2 - 1 | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | |
11:20 AM | ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G | 1 - 3 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | |
Monday, September 3, 2018 | ||||
12:50 PM | PRIDE SC COPA '02G | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH 02G BURGUNDY | |
2:45 PM | COLORADO UNITED 02G BLUE | 3 - 1 | ALTITUDE FC ELITE 02 G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 31 |
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 02G ORANGE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 24 |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 PM | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY | 0 - 3 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT | |
12:50 PM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 02G ORANGE | 4 - 0 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
1:10 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT | 2 - 0 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 | |
1:10 PM | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 02G ORANGE | 4 - 0 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY | |
Monday, September 3, 2018 | ||||
12:50 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT | 3 - 2 | WESTMINSTER SOCCER 02G ORANGE | |
12:50 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 02 | 4 - 0 | RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 02G RAPIDS CR BURGUNDY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 31 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS MAGISTA (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 24 |
BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 GIRLS GOLD ESA (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 |
RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
Saturday, September 1, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS MAGISTA | 4 - 1 | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 GIRLS GOLD ESA | |
12:50 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 9 - 2 | RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH | |
Sunday, September 2, 2018 | ||||
11:20 AM | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 GIRLS GOLD ESA | 3 - 1 | RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH | |
1:10 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | 8 - 3 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS MAGISTA | |
Monday, September 3, 2018 | ||||
12:50 PM | BOULDER COUNTY SC 2002 GIRLS GOLD ESA | 0 - 6 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH SOCCER CENTRAL 02G SELECT WEST | |
12:50 PM | RUSH PIKES PEAK G2002RUSH | 0 - 3 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 02 GIRLS MAGISTA |