Ranking Value: 1777
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 3 6:30 PM |
STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD | 7 - 1 | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Feb 3 3:30 PM |
STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD | 5 - 2 | GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07 GOLD | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Feb 3 2:00 PM |
TEXOMA 07/08 RUIZ | 2 - 4 | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 28 |
ATHLETIC DALLAS SC 07B NARVAEZ (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 18 |
DALLAS REBELS 07B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
FC DRAGONS 07B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 3 |
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | FC DRAGONS 07B | 1 - 4 | DALLAS REBELS 07B | |
9:30 AM | ATHLETIC DALLAS SC 07B NARVAEZ | 1 - 6 | STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD | |
2:00 PM | STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD | 4 - 1 | DALLAS REBELS 07B | |
3:30 PM | FC DRAGONS 07B | 2 - 8 | ATHLETIC DALLAS SC 07B NARVAEZ | |
Sunday, February 3, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | STARS AND STRIPES- 07 GOLD | 10 - 0 | FC DRAGONS 07B | |
9:30 AM | DALLAS REBELS 07B | 0 - 1 | ATHLETIC DALLAS SC 07B NARVAEZ |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEXOMA 07/08 RUIZ (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
EAST TEXAS WILDCATTERS SC ETW SC 07B (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS SIKORA (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 4 |
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | EAST TEXAS WILDCATTERS SC ETW SC 07B | 1 - 1 | TEXOMA 07/08 RUIZ | |
11:00 AM | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS SIKORA | 2 - 4 | COLLEYVILLE SA EVOLUTION 07B O'SHEA | |
5:00 PM | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS SIKORA | 0 - 6 | TEXOMA 07/08 RUIZ | |
Sunday, February 3, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | EAST TEXAS WILDCATTERS SC ETW SC 07B | 5 - 2 | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS SIKORA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 27 |
GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07 GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 20 |
COLLEYVILLE SA EVOLUTION 07B O'SHEA (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 9 |
Friday, February 1, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 PM | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES | 2 - 1 | GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07 GOLD | |
Saturday, February 2, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES | 7 - 0 | COLLEYVILLE SA EVOLUTION 07B O'SHEA | |
8:00 PM | GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07 GOLD | 3 - 2 | EAST TEXAS WILDCATTERS SC ETW SC 07B | |
Sunday, February 3, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | GARLAND TIGRES ACADEMY GTA 07 GOLD | 8 - 0 | COLLEYVILLE SA EVOLUTION 07B O'SHEA | |
11:00 AM | TEXOMA 07/08 RUIZ | 1 - 4 | FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES |