Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 WHITE (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
FC SPORTING PRIDE 01G (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
NORTH STATE SOCCER MISSFITS PHOENIX 01 (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Sunday, September 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 01/00 WHITE | 1 - 2 | FC SPORTING PRIDE 01G | |
2:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC SPIRITS 01/00 BLUE | 3 - 4 | NORTH STATE SOCCER MISSFITS PHOENIX 01 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 01 RED (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
DIABLO FC DFC 00/01G BLUE (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00/01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
MONTCLAIR FC13 00 G WHITE (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 01G (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
10:00 AM | EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 00/01G EBU BAY OAKS GOLD | 3 - 2 | SACYSL CALIFORNIA NORTHSTARS 01G |
2:00 PM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 01 RED | 1 - 2 | DIABLO FC DFC 00/01G BLUE |
2:00 PM | MONTCLAIR FC13 00 G WHITE | 0 - 2 | HERITAGE SC 01 GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G NPL (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ELITE NPL (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
CV SURF 00G BLUE (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
CV SURF 00G NPL (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 |
MERCED ATLAS G00 (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G01 BLACK (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01G (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
12:00 AM | AJAX UNITED 01G GREEN | 0 - 3 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 00G NPL |
1:00 PM | CV SURF 00G NPL | 11 - 1 | MERCED ATLAS G00 |
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED G01 BLACK | 3 - 4 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 01G |
5:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC ELITE NPL | 7 - 0 | CV SURF 00G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 BLUE (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
OV TOROS FC 2001G BLACK (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
OV TOROS FC 2001G RED (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
PENINSULA SC ODYSSEY 01G BLUE (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC BLITZ 01G WHITE (CAN) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
SAN JOSE SURF 01G PREMIER (USA) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC JAWS 00 BLUE (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 01G (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G00 BLAST (CAN) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8:15 AM | SAN JOSE SURF 01G PREMIER | 3 - 0 | SAN CARLOS UNITED SC BLITZ 01G WHITE |
1:00 PM | OV TOROS FC 2001G BLACK | 2 - 3 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE CELTIC ACADEMY 01G |
1:15 PM | SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC JAWS 00 BLUE | 1 - 0 | OV TOROS FC 2001G RED |
2:00 PM | PENINSULA SC ODYSSEY 01G BLUE | 7 - 0 | CALIFORNIA THORNS 01 BLUE |
5:00 PM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G00 BLAST | 1 - 0 | PALO ALTO SC 01G BLUE |