Ranking Value: 1272
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 3 4:00 PM |
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 02/03 ELITE+ | 2 - 3 | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC 02 GIRLS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 28 12:00 PM |
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER 2002 RED | 2 - 3 | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 02/03 ELITE+ | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 28 12:00 PM |
ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC 02 GIRLS | 1 - 0 | TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY 2002 ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Oct 27 10:00 AM |
FCX BLACK | 1 - 2 | CHICAGO INTER SOCCER 2002 RED | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Oct 27 4:00 PM |
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 02/03 ELITE+ | 2 - 1 | GLSA LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Oct 27 10:00 AM |
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2002 USYS RED | 2 - 3 | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC 02 GIRLS | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Oct 27 10:00 AM |
TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY 2002 ELITE | 3 - 0 | FC UNITED 2002 PRE ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCX BLACK (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
FC UNITED 2002 PRE ACADEMY (IL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
ELITE S.C. PREMIER I (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
ECLIPSE BLACK 2002 (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | FC UNITED 2002 PRE ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | ELITE S.C. PREMIER I | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
2:00 PM | ECLIPSE BLACK 2002 | 1 - 4 | FCX BLACK | |
Saturday, October 20, 2018 | ||||
1:30 PM | FC UNITED 2002 PRE ACADEMY | 0 - 0 | FCX BLACK | |
4:00 PM | ELITE S.C. PREMIER I | 4 - 2 | ECLIPSE BLACK 2002 | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
10:45 AM | FCX BLACK | 4 - 0 | ELITE S.C. PREMIER I | |
11:00 AM | ECLIPSE BLACK 2002 | 0 - 4 | FC UNITED 2002 PRE ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2002 USYS RED (IL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
GLSA LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
GALAXY SC 2002 BLUE (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
LG CELTICS FIRST XI GIRLS 02-03 (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | GALAXY SC 2002 BLUE | 4 - 0 | LG CELTICS FIRST XI GIRLS 02-03 | |
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 | ||||
8:00 PM | LG CELTICS FIRST XI GIRLS 02-03 | 0 - 4 | CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2002 USYS RED | |
Friday, October 12, 2018 | ||||
8:00 PM | GLSA LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE | 4 - 0 | LG CELTICS FIRST XI GIRLS 02-03 | |
Sunday, October 14, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2002 USYS RED | 4 - 0 | GLSA LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE | |
Saturday, October 20, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | CAMPTON UNITED SC CAMPTON 2002 USYS RED | 4 - 0 | GALAXY SC 2002 BLUE | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | GALAXY SC 2002 BLUE | 0 - 2 | GLSA LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY 2002 ELITE (IL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
CHICAGO INTER SOCCER 2002 RED (IL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
INTER FC 2002 WNPL (IL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
LYONS TOWNSHIP UNION SHOWCASE (IL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | CHICAGO INTER SOCCER 2002 RED | 2 - 1 | LYONS TOWNSHIP UNION SHOWCASE | |
Wednesday, October 10, 2018 | ||||
8:00 PM | CHICAGO INTER SOCCER 2002 RED | 0 - 0 | INTER FC 2002 WNPL | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
5:00 PM | INTER FC 2002 WNPL | 0 - 4 | TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY 2002 ELITE | |
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 | ||||
8:00 PM | TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY 2002 ELITE | 2 - 1 | CHICAGO INTER SOCCER 2002 RED | |
Saturday, October 20, 2018 | ||||
4:00 PM | LYONS TOWNSHIP UNION SHOWCASE | 1 - 1 | INTER FC 2002 WNPL | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
11:00 AM | TEAM CHICAGO ACADEMY 2002 ELITE | 4 - 0 | LYONS TOWNSHIP UNION SHOWCASE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 02/03 ELITE+ (IL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 9 |
ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC 02 GIRLS (IL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
CHICAGO CSA 02 1 (IL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
NSA STORM (IL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, October 7, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC 02 GIRLS | 4 - 2 | NSA STORM | |
Saturday, October 13, 2018 | ||||
1:00 PM | CHICAGO CSA 02 1 | 5 - 7 | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 02/03 ELITE+ | |
Saturday, October 20, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | NSA STORM | 0 - 4 | CHICAGO CSA 02 1 | |
12:00 PM | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC 02 GIRLS | 2 - 4 | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 02/03 ELITE+ | |
Sunday, October 21, 2018 | ||||
12:00 PM | CRYSTAL LAKE FORCE 02/03 ELITE+ | 4 - 0 | NSA STORM | |
2:00 PM | CHICAGO CSA 02 1 | 0 - 3 | ROCKFORD RAPTORS FC 02 GIRLS |