TCSL-Texas Clubs Soccer League-Academy/Select League Spring 2019

  • The Colony, TX
  • 2/9/2019-9/14/2019
  • B U6-U15; G U6,U8-U13
  • www.u90c.com

Boys U13 Under 13 Boys-II

Ranking Value: 670

Flight Champion

07B North Gold

FC Dallas Youth
1stFC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD (TXN)
2ndFC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES (TXN)
3rdTITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON (TXN)
4thPHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B (TXN)
5thFOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B (TXN)
6thTHUNDER FC 06B (TXN)
7thFM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006 (TXN)
8thF.C. STRIKERS (TXN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
F.C. STRIKERS (TXN) 7 0 1 6 6 21 1
FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES (TXN) 7 5 0 2 26 21 15
FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD (TXN) 8 8 0 0 41 13 24
FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006 (TXN) 8 1 2 5 18 26 5
FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B (TXN) 8 3 1 4 18 21 10
PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B (TXN) 8 3 1 4 26 26 10
THUNDER FC 06B (TXN) 8 3 1 4 19 28 10
TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON (TXN) 8 5 0 3 19 17 15

Game Results

Saturday, February 16, 2019
2:00 PM TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON 3 - 1 F.C. STRIKERS
3:30 PM PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B 4 - 4 FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006
Sunday, February 17, 2019
2:00 PM THUNDER FC 06B 1 - 6 FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES
Sunday, February 24, 2019
9:30 AM FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006 3 - 3 THUNDER FC 06B
11:00 AM FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD 4 - 2 TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON
Saturday, March 2, 2019
3:30 PM TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON 1 - 3 FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES
Sunday, March 10, 2019
12:30 PM THUNDER FC 06B 5 - 2 PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B
2:00 PM TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON 3 - 1 FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B
Saturday, March 23, 2019
9:30 AM FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD 10 - 1 FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES
5:00 PM PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B 5 - 0 FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B
6:30 PM FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006 3 - 1 F.C. STRIKERS
Sunday, March 24, 2019
11:00 AM FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD 6 - 2 FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B
2:00 PM THUNDER FC 06B 1 - 4 TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON
Saturday, March 30, 2019
3:45 PM F.C. STRIKERS 2 - 2 FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B
5:00 PM PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B 3 - 0 TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON
6:30 PM FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES 5 - 1 FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006
Sunday, March 31, 2019
12:30 PM FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B 4 - 1 FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006
2:00 PM FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD 6 - 2 THUNDER FC 06B
Sunday, April 7, 2019
11:00 AM FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES 5 - 2 PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B
2:30 PM FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B 5 - 1 THUNDER FC 06B
Saturday, April 27, 2019
9:30 AM F.C. STRIKERS 1 - 3 PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B
11:00 AM FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B 3 - 0 FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES
5:30 PM FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006 2 - 3 FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD
Sunday, April 28, 2019
12:30 PM THUNDER FC 06B 3 - 1 F.C. STRIKERS
3:30 PM PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B 4 - 5 FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD
Saturday, May 4, 2019
8:00 AM F.C. STRIKERS 0 - 4 FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD
12:30 PM FC ARLINGTON LEGENDS 07 MORALES 6 - 3 PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B
3:30 PM FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006 2 - 3 TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON
Sunday, May 5, 2019
2:00 PM FOOTY FACTORY FF ACADEMY 06B 1 - 3 THUNDER FC 06B
3:30 PM FM REVOLUTION SC DORTMUND 2006 2 - 3 TITANS FC TITANS ALLIANCE 06 ABSALON
5:00 PM F.C. STRIKERS 0 - 3 FC DALLAS YOUTH 07B NORTH GOLD