Ranking Value: 650
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 2:00 PM |
ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2009 | 6 - 2 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 BOYS RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2009 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
FLORIDA ELITE 2009 B ECNL DEV 2 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-DA GOLD BOYS 2009 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 09 BOYS ELITE II (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-DA GOLD BOYS 2009 | 3 - 1 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 09 BOYS ELITE II | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | FLORIDA ELITE 2009 B ECNL DEV 2 | 1 - 3 | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2009 | |
2:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 09 BOYS ELITE II | 5 - 1 | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2009 | |
2:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-DA GOLD BOYS 2009 | 0 - 1 | FLORIDA ELITE 2009 B ECNL DEV 2 | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2009 | 5 - 4 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-DA GOLD BOYS 2009 | |
8:00 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 09 BOYS ELITE II | 0 - 6 | FLORIDA ELITE 2009 B ECNL DEV 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 BOYS RED (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 6 |
CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U11 BOYS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
FLORIDA ELITE 2009 B NPL DEV (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH GREEN BOYS 2009 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH GREEN BOYS 2009 | 5 - 2 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 BOYS RED | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | FLORIDA ELITE 2009 B NPL DEV | 1 - 2 | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U11 BOYS ELITE | |
2:00 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 BOYS RED | 6 - 2 | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U11 BOYS ELITE | |
2:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH GREEN BOYS 2009 | 0 - 1 | FLORIDA ELITE 2009 B NPL DEV | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U11 BOYS ELITE | 3 - 0 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SOUTH GREEN BOYS 2009 | |
8:00 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 10 BOYS RED | 3 - 2 | FLORIDA ELITE 2009 B NPL DEV |