Ranking Value: 643
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 3:30 PM |
FLORIDA ELITE 2008 BOYS ECNL DEV 2 | 2 - 4 | TAMPA BAY UNITED CNTBU PRE-ECNL BOYS SOUTH 2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA ELITE 2008 BOYS ECNL DEV 2 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
PCU TROPICS 2008 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GOLD BOYS 2008 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2008 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | FLORIDA ELITE 2008 BOYS ECNL DEV 2 | 3 - 0 | PCU TROPICS 2008 WHITE | |
12:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GOLD BOYS 2008 | 4 - 1 | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2008 | |
5:30 PM | PCU TROPICS 2008 WHITE | 5 - 0 | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2008 | |
5:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GOLD BOYS 2008 | 2 - 0 | FLORIDA ELITE 2008 BOYS ECNL DEV 2 | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | PCU TROPICS 2008 WHITE | 2 - 0 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GOLD BOYS 2008 | |
9:30 AM | ELITE SOCCER ACAEMY SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY BOYS 2008 | 0 - 7 | FLORIDA ELITE 2008 BOYS ECNL DEV 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAMPA BAY UNITED CNTBU PRE-ECNL BOYS SOUTH 2008 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL BOYS NORTH 2008 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
JAYFC ARMADA FC 08 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
ASG FL 2008B COPA (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL BOYS NORTH 2008 | 1 - 4 | TAMPA BAY UNITED CNTBU PRE-ECNL BOYS SOUTH 2008 | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | JAYFC ARMADA FC 08 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE | 6 - 1 | ASG FL 2008B COPA | |
7:00 PM | TAMPA BAY UNITED CNTBU PRE-ECNL BOYS SOUTH 2008 | 5 - 0 | ASG FL 2008B COPA | |
7:30 PM | JAYFC ARMADA FC 08 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE | 1 - 5 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL BOYS NORTH 2008 | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | TAMPA BAY UNITED CNTBU PRE-ECNL BOYS SOUTH 2008 | 5 - 1 | JAYFC ARMADA FC 08 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE | |
9:30 AM | ASG FL 2008B COPA | 0 - 4 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL BOYS NORTH 2008 |