Ranking Value: 3334
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 5:00 PM |
BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2008 BOYS BLUE | 0 - 5 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GREEN BOYS 2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2008 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 ELITE 1 BOYS (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 6 |
CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 08 BOYS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 |
CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2008B BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 ELITE 1 BOYS | 2 - 1 | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 08 BOYS ELITE | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 ELITE 1 BOYS | 2 - 3 | BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2008 BOYS BLUE | |
11:00 AM | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 08 BOYS ELITE | 8 - 1 | CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2008B BLUE | |
5:30 PM | BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2008 BOYS BLUE | 4 - 0 | CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2008B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | CSFHFC FLORIDA HAWKS 2008B BLUE | 0 - 15 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 ELITE 1 BOYS | |
11:00 AM | BNBSL BIG SUN YSL OCALA PREMIER 2008 BOYS BLUE | 1 - 1 | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 08 BOYS ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GREEN BOYS 2008 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2008 BOYS I (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
FLORIDA ELITE 2008B ECNL DEV (FL) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GREEN BOYS 2008 | 3 - 0 | STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2008 BOYS I | 0 - 6 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GREEN BOYS 2008 | |
11:00 AM | STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT | 1 - 1 | FLORIDA ELITE 2008B ECNL DEV | |
5:30 PM | FLORIDA ELITE 2008B ECNL DEV | 2 - 2 | HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2008 BOYS I | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2008 BOYS I | 2 - 1 | STRICTLY SOCCER FC SELECT | |
11:00 AM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY ROWDIES PRE-DA GREEN BOYS 2008 | 2 - 0 | FLORIDA ELITE 2008B ECNL DEV |