Ranking Value: 3395
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 3:45 PM |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07 BOYS ELITE 1 | 1 - 0 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07 BOYS ELITE 1 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
JAYFC ARMADA FC 07 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
BSYSL - CFU CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED 07M (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 07 BOYS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07 BOYS ELITE 1 | 7 - 0 | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 07 BOYS ELITE | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | BSYSL - CFU CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED 07M | 2 - 0 | JAYFC ARMADA FC 07 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE | |
3:00 PM | JAYFC ARMADA FC 07 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE | 1 - 0 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07 BOYS ELITE 1 | |
3:00 PM | BSYSL - CFU CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED 07M | 4 - 0 | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 07 BOYS ELITE | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 07 BOYS ELITE 1 | 4 - 1 | BSYSL - CFU CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED 07M | |
9:30 AM | CNLFC LAKELAND TROPICS FUTBOL 07 BOYS ELITE | 0 - 4 | JAYFC ARMADA FC 07 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U13 BOYS ELITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
ASG FL 2007B COPA (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Friday, October 11, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 | 3 - 1 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | ASG FL 2007B COPA | 1 - 2 | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U13 BOYS ELITE | |
2:30 PM | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U13 BOYS ELITE | 0 - 4 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 | |
3:00 PM | ASG FL 2007B COPA | 1 - 3 | CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ECNL BOYS 2007 | 4 - 1 | ASG FL 2007B COPA | |
9:30 AM | CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT | 1 - 0 | CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U13 BOYS ELITE |