Ranking Value: 1159
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 13 5:00 PM |
ELITE SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GIRLS 2008 | 2 - 3 | FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELITE SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GIRLS 2008 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 GIRLS ELITE II (FL) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
FLORIDA ELITE 2008 G NPL DEV (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 | 0 - 1 | ELITE SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GIRLS 2008 | |
12:30 PM | FLORIDA ELITE 2008 G NPL DEV | 2 - 3 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 GIRLS ELITE II | |
6:30 PM | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 GIRLS ELITE II | 1 - 1 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 | |
7:00 PM | FLORIDA ELITE 2008 G NPL DEV | 1 - 3 | ELITE SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GIRLS 2008 | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PRE-ECNL GOLD GIRLS 2008 | 1 - 0 | FLORIDA ELITE 2008 G NPL DEV | |
12:30 PM | ELITE SWFL ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GIRLS 2008 | 1 - 1 | FLORIDA PREMIER FC 08 GIRLS ELITE II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 08G PREMIER BRANDON (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GREEN GIRLS 2008 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
JAYFC ARMADA FC 08 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GREEN GIRLS 2008 | 3 - 2 | JAYFC ARMADA FC 08 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE | |
12:30 PM | FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 | 2 - 0 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 08G PREMIER BRANDON | |
6:30 PM | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 08G PREMIER BRANDON | 3 - 0 | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GREEN GIRLS 2008 | |
7:00 PM | FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 | 2 - 0 | JAYFC ARMADA FC 08 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNTBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH GREEN GIRLS 2008 | 0 - 3 | FLORIDA ELITE 2008G ECNL DEV 2 | |
12:30 PM | JAYFC ARMADA FC 08 BLUE ST. AUGUSTINE | 0 - 6 | WEST FLORIDA FLAMES 08G PREMIER BRANDON |