Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 9 6:15 PM |
REBELS SC PABLO | 1 - 6 | DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 9 2:30 PM |
REBELS SC PABLO | 3 - 0 | REBELS B-09 LORENZO | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 9 2:30 PM |
SD ELITE FC - ACADEMY | 0 - 2 | DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REBELS SC PABLO (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 |
POWAY VAQUEROS RINEY B2009 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 20 |
DMCV SHARKS B2009 PEREZ (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
SPORTING SAN DIEGO HARNS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 |
Saturday, June 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | POWAY VAQUEROS RINEY B2009 | 2 - 3 | REBELS SC PABLO | |
8:00 AM | DMCV SHARKS B2009 PEREZ | 7 - 1 | SPORTING SAN DIEGO HARNS | |
1:25 PM | DMCV SHARKS B2009 PEREZ | 1 - 3 | POWAY VAQUEROS RINEY B2009 | |
1:55 PM | REBELS SC PABLO | 3 - 0 | SPORTING SAN DIEGO HARNS | |
Sunday, June 9, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | REBELS SC PABLO | 3 - 1 | DMCV SHARKS B2009 PEREZ | |
8:00 AM | SPORTING SAN DIEGO HARNS | 1 - 5 | POWAY VAQUEROS RINEY B2009 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SD ELITE FC - ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 28 |
LA JOLLA YOUTH SOCCER LEAUGE LA JOLLA IMPACT BOYS 2009 - CROUSE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 12 |
REBELS S C REBELS PORTILLA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 |
EXPRESS MILLS B09 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 10 |
Saturday, June 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:05 AM | EXPRESS MILLS B09 | 0 - 7 | SD ELITE FC - ACADEMY | |
2:30 PM | LA JOLLA YOUTH SOCCER LEAUGE LA JOLLA IMPACT BOYS 2009 - CROUSE | 1 - 5 | EXPRESS MILLS B09 | |
3:35 PM | SD ELITE FC - ACADEMY | 4 - 2 | REBELS S C REBELS PORTILLA | |
6:45 PM | LA JOLLA YOUTH SOCCER LEAUGE LA JOLLA IMPACT BOYS 2009 - CROUSE | 3 - 2 | REBELS S C REBELS PORTILLA | |
Sunday, June 9, 2019 | ||||
10:10 AM | REBELS S C REBELS PORTILLA | 2 - 1 | EXPRESS MILLS B09 | |
11:15 AM | SD ELITE FC - ACADEMY | 5 - 2 | LA JOLLA YOUTH SOCCER LEAUGE LA JOLLA IMPACT BOYS 2009 - CROUSE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 28 |
NOTT'S FOREST CARLSON (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
RSL-AZ YUMA 09 BOYS PATINO (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 14 |
REBELS 09 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2 |
Saturday, June 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | REBELS 09 WHITE | 1 - 9 | DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 | |
10:10 AM | RSL-AZ YUMA 09 BOYS PATINO | 2 - 2 | NOTT'S FOREST CARLSON | |
3:35 PM | RSL-AZ YUMA 09 BOYS PATINO | 4 - 1 | REBELS 09 WHITE | |
4:40 PM | DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 | 2 - 0 | NOTT'S FOREST CARLSON | |
Sunday, June 9, 2019 | ||||
10:10 AM | DMCV SHARKS ANDRADE B2009 | 6 - 0 | RSL-AZ YUMA 09 BOYS PATINO | |
11:15 AM | NOTT'S FOREST CARLSON | 2 - 0 | REBELS 09 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REBELS B-09 LORENZO (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 29 |
YUMA UNITED U10 (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
CARDIFF MUSTANGS B2009 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 |
FC HEAT B2009 BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
Saturday, June 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 AM | REBELS B-09 LORENZO | 4 - 1 | YUMA UNITED U10 | |
11:15 AM | CARDIFF MUSTANGS B2009 | 4 - 2 | FC HEAT B2009 BLACK | |
4:40 PM | CARDIFF MUSTANGS B2009 | 0 - 3 | REBELS B-09 LORENZO | |
5:45 PM | YUMA UNITED U10 | 1 - 1 | FC HEAT B2009 BLACK | |
Sunday, June 9, 2019 | ||||
9:05 AM | YUMA UNITED U10 | 6 - 0 | CARDIFF MUSTANGS B2009 | |
9:05 AM | FC HEAT B2009 BLACK | 0 - 3 | REBELS B-09 LORENZO |