Ranking Value: 2018
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 7 6:00 PM |
CDA SLAMMERS FC LOERA B01 | 0 - 2 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 7 4:00 PM |
CDA SLAMMERS FC LOERA B01 | 1 - 0 | NEWPORT MESA B2002 RAMOS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 7 3:50 PM |
ARSENAL FC ACADEMY II (LUCEY) | 0 - 1 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDA SLAMMERS FC LOERA B01 (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
SPARTANS F.C MAZATLAN B02 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS COAST (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
NSC EASTVALE GLADIATORS FC EASTVALE GLADIATORS FC (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, July 6, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 AM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS COAST | 2 - 0 | NSC EASTVALE GLADIATORS FC EASTVALE GLADIATORS FC | |
11:50 AM | SPARTANS F.C MAZATLAN B02 | 1 - 2 | CDA SLAMMERS FC LOERA B01 | |
3:05 PM | CDA SLAMMERS FC LOERA B01 | 6 - 1 | NSC EASTVALE GLADIATORS FC EASTVALE GLADIATORS FC | |
4:05 PM | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS COAST | 0 - 1 | SPARTANS F.C MAZATLAN B02 | |
Sunday, July 7, 2019 | ||||
1:40 PM | CDA SLAMMERS FC LOERA B01 | 2 - 0 | CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS COAST | |
2:15 PM | NSC EASTVALE GLADIATORS FC EASTVALE GLADIATORS FC | 2 - 3 | SPARTANS F.C MAZATLAN B02 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL FC ACADEMY II (LUCEY) (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
NEWPORT MESA B2002 RAMOS (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
ISLE OF MAN SCHOOLS (GBR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
ALBANY BERKELEY SWB YM UNITED 02B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, July 6, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | NEWPORT MESA B2002 RAMOS | 2 - 0 | ISLE OF MAN SCHOOLS | |
10:25 AM | ALBANY BERKELEY SWB YM UNITED 02B | 0 - 4 | ARSENAL FC ACADEMY II (LUCEY) | |
1:40 PM | NEWPORT MESA B2002 RAMOS | 0 - 1 | ARSENAL FC ACADEMY II (LUCEY) | |
2:40 PM | ISLE OF MAN SCHOOLS | 3 - 1 | ALBANY BERKELEY SWB YM UNITED 02B | |
Sunday, July 7, 2019 | ||||
10:50 AM | ARSENAL FC ACADEMY II (LUCEY) | 2 - 2 | ISLE OF MAN SCHOOLS | |
12:15 PM | ALBANY BERKELEY SWB YM UNITED 02B | 2 - 5 | NEWPORT MESA B2002 RAMOS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
INTER AMERICA LEONES AZTECAS FC (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
NEWPORT MESA STRIKERS STRIKERS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 |
SPARTANS AZTECAS DE ORO FC (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, July 6, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | NEWPORT MESA STRIKERS STRIKERS | 0 - 6 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA | |
9:25 AM | INTER AMERICA LEONES AZTECAS FC | 1 - 0 | SPARTANS AZTECAS DE ORO FC | |
12:15 PM | NEWPORT MESA STRIKERS STRIKERS | 2 - 2 | SPARTANS AZTECAS DE ORO FC | |
1:15 PM | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA | 3 - 2 | INTER AMERICA LEONES AZTECAS FC | |
Sunday, July 7, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | SPARTANS AZTECAS DE ORO FC | 0 - 4 | TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA - S.E. LA BARCA | |
9:25 AM | INTER AMERICA LEONES AZTECAS FC | 4 - 1 | NEWPORT MESA STRIKERS STRIKERS |