Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Alliance Soccer League

Boys U14 NPL

Ranking Value: 3067

Flight Champion

2006-GLADIATORS

Ironbound Soccer Club
1stIRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS (NJ)
2ndSTA-MUSC 2006 NPL (NJ)
3rdHOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL (NJ)
4thPDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ (NJ)
5thPSC ACADEMY NPL-06 (NJ)
6thMT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS (NJ)
7thMATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006 (NJ)
8thPSA SDFC ELITE '06 (NJ)
9thPSA WILDCATS ELITE '06 (NJ)
10thCEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II (NJ)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II (NJ) 8 0 0 8 3 31 0
HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL (NJ) 9 5 3 1 18 6 18
IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS (NJ) 9 7 2 0 27 5 23
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006 (NJ) 9 2 1 6 7 26 7
MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS (NJ) 8 2 5 1 13 11 11
PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ (NJ) 9 5 2 2 25 12 17
PSA SDFC ELITE '06 (NJ) 8 2 1 5 7 18 7
PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06 (NJ) 6 1 0 5 6 26 3
PSC ACADEMY NPL-06 (NJ) 9 4 1 4 12 6 13
STA-MUSC 2006 NPL (NJ) 9 6 1 2 35 12 19

Game Results

Sunday, September 8, 2019
9:00 AM IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS 1 - 1 MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS
2:00 PM PSC ACADEMY NPL-06 5 - 0 PSA SDFC ELITE '06
3:00 PM PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ 8 - 0 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006
4:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II 1 - 7 STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
Saturday, September 14, 2019
1:30 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '06 2 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II
5:00 PM MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS 3 - 3 PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ
Sunday, September 15, 2019
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL 2 - 0 PSC ACADEMY NPL-06
1:45 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06 0 - 6 IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II 0 - 3 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL
11:00 AM PSC ACADEMY NPL-06 2 - 0 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006
3:00 PM STA-MUSC 2006 NPL 4 - 1 PSA SDFC ELITE '06
3:00 PM PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ 4 - 2 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06
Sunday, September 22, 2019
10:30 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL 2 - 0 STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
1:00 PM IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS 2 - 1 PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ
1:30 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006 2 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II
5:00 PM MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS 0 - 0 PSC ACADEMY NPL-06
Sunday, September 29, 2019
1:30 PM STA-MUSC 2006 NPL 8 - 0 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006
2:00 PM PSC ACADEMY NPL-06 3 - 0 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06
4:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II 0 - 2 MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS
Saturday, October 5, 2019
10:30 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL 1 - 1 PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ
5:30 PM MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS 3 - 3 STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
Sunday, October 6, 2019
12:30 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006 2 - 0 PSA SDFC ELITE '06
1:00 PM IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS 1 - 0 PSC ACADEMY NPL-06
Saturday, October 19, 2019
4:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II 0 - 9 IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS
Sunday, October 20, 2019
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL 2 - 1 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006
2:00 PM PSC ACADEMY NPL-06 0 - 1 PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ
Sunday, October 27, 2019
3:30 AM MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS 1 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL
9:00 AM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006 0 - 0 IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS
3:00 PM PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ 4 - 0 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II
4:30 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06 1 - 7 STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
Saturday, November 2, 2019
1:30 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '06 1 - 3 IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS
Sunday, November 3, 2019
9:00 AM HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL 5 - 0 PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06
2:15 PM MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006 1 - 2 MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS
4:30 PM STA-MUSC 2006 NPL 4 - 1 PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ
Friday, November 8, 2019
7:30 PM IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS 3 - 1 STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
Saturday, November 9, 2019
1:30 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '06 1 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:00 AM PSC ACADEMY NPL-06 2 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY BERGEN 2006 ACADEMY II
11:00 AM IRONBOUND SC 06BLUE - GLADIATORS 2 - 1 HOLMDEL FC NJX-MFA AJAX NPL
1:00 PM PDA SHORE 2006 SANCHEZ 2 - 0 PSA SDFC ELITE '06
1:45 PM PSA WILDCATS ELITE '06 3 - 1 MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC PREMIER NPL 2006
Friday, November 15, 2019
7:30 PM STA-MUSC 2006 NPL 1 - 0 PSC ACADEMY NPL-06
Saturday, November 16, 2019
1:30 PM PSA SDFC ELITE '06 2 - 1 MT OLIVE SC STA MT OLIVE NPL 2006 BOYS