Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 2010 WHITE (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 ELITE 2 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
BENICIA ARSENAL FC 2010 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG FIRE 10M (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 2010 | 6 - 4 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 ELITE 2 | |
10:10 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 2010 WHITE | 0 - 6 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG FIRE 10M | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 ELITE 2 | 7 - 1 | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 2010 WHITE | |
5:40 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG FIRE 10M | 7 - 1 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 2010 | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | ALAMEDA SC ISLANDERS 2010 WHITE | 0 - 7 | BENICIA ARSENAL FC 2010 | |
12:30 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 ELITE 2 | 1 - 2 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG FIRE 10M |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT WHT (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
DUBLIN UNITED 10B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
FCA 10B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG IMPACT 10M (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | FCA 10B BLUE | 2 - 0 | DUBLIN UNITED 10B ELITE | |
2:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT WHT | 2 - 13 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG IMPACT 10M | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
1:30 PM | DUBLIN UNITED 10B ELITE | 3 - 1 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT WHT | |
5:50 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG IMPACT 10M | 3 - 0 | FCA 10B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
10:30 AM | DUBLIN UNITED 10B ELITE | 0 - 8 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG IMPACT 10M | |
2:00 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT WHT | 0 - 6 | FCA 10B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX EAST BAY 10B FIRE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT GLD (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG CLASH 10M (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
UNION CITY PREMIER 10B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT GLD | 4 - 1 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG CLASH 10M | |
3:30 PM | UNION CITY PREMIER 10B | 3 - 4 | AJAX EAST BAY 10B FIRE | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
10:30 AM | AJAX EAST BAY 10B FIRE | 2 - 0 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG CLASH 10M | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | AJAX EAST BAY 10B FIRE | 2 - 3 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT GLD | |
6:50 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG CLASH 10M | 2 - 3 | UNION CITY PREMIER 10B | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT GLD | 1 - 2 | UNION CITY PREMIER 10B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT BLK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
DEPORTIVO BARCELONA BARCELONA GREEN 10B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG REBELS 10M (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
WEST COAST SOCCER EARTHQUAKES RAPIDS '10 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | WEST COAST SOCCER EARTHQUAKES RAPIDS '10 | 1 - 5 | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA BARCELONA GREEN 10B | |
11:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT BLK | 2 - 2 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG REBELS 10M | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA BARCELONA GREEN 10B | 10 - 2 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT BLK | |
7:00 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG REBELS 10M | 1 - 3 | WEST COAST SOCCER EARTHQUAKES RAPIDS '10 | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 SELECT BLK | 1 - 7 | WEST COAST SOCCER EARTHQUAKES RAPIDS '10 | |
9:00 AM | DEPORTIVO BARCELONA BARCELONA GREEN 10B | 9 - 2 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG REBELS 10M |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U10 BOYS - TBD (USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
NATOMAS F.A. 10B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
PLACER UNITED 10B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 3 |
VACAVILLE UNITED 2010 BOYS BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | U10 BOYS - TBD | 0 - 3 | PLACER UNITED 10B WHITE | |
12:30 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED 2010 BOYS BLACK | 1 - 2 | NATOMAS F.A. 10B NAVY | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
12:00 AM | NATOMAS F.A. 10B NAVY | 3 - 0 | U10 BOYS - TBD | |
3:30 PM | PLACER UNITED 10B WHITE | 3 - 6 | VACAVILLE UNITED 2010 BOYS BLACK | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | PLACER UNITED 10B WHITE | 3 - 4 | NATOMAS F.A. 10B NAVY | |
2:00 PM | VACAVILLE UNITED 2010 BOYS BLACK | 3 - 0 | U10 BOYS - TBD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 10 - BLUE (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
FAIR OAKS SC YOUTH BARCA 10 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '10B III (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
WOODLAND MILAN 10 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:25 AM | WOODLAND MILAN 10 | 3 - 2 | FAIR OAKS SC YOUTH BARCA 10 | |
12:15 PM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '10B III | 3 - 1 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 10 - BLUE | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | FAIR OAKS SC YOUTH BARCA 10 | 0 - 3 | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '10B III | |
10:00 AM | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 10 - BLUE | 4 - 2 | WOODLAND MILAN 10 | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | FAIR OAKS SC YOUTH BARCA 10 | 2 - 4 | AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 10 - BLUE | |
11:45 AM | FOLSOM LAKE EARTHQUAKES ACADEMY '10B III | 3 - 2 | WOODLAND MILAN 10 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 10B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 ELITE 3 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2010 B (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
MUSTANG SC MUSTANG BLUE THUNDER 10M (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2010 B | 2 - 10 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG BLUE THUNDER 10M | |
3:00 PM | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 10B BLUE | 9 - 0 | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 ELITE 3 | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 ELITE 3 | 2 - 6 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2010 B | |
4:00 PM | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG BLUE THUNDER 10M | 3 - 0 | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 10B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED YELLOW 2010 B | 1 - 4 | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 10B BLUE | |
12:30 PM | BALLISTIC UNITED SC 2010 ELITE 3 | 1 - 6 | MUSTANG SC MUSTANG BLUE THUNDER 10M |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 10B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
MANTECA FUTBOL 10B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 2010B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 10B EDP (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 2010B BLACK | 2 - 6 | MANTECA FUTBOL 10B WHITE | |
2:30 PM | AJAX UNITED 10B BLACK | 9 - 1 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 10B EDP | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
8:40 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 10B EDP | 8 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 2010B BLACK | |
12:00 PM | MANTECA FUTBOL 10B WHITE | 2 - 11 | AJAX UNITED 10B BLACK | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
12:40 PM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 10B EDP | 3 - 6 | MANTECA FUTBOL 10B WHITE | |
12:45 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 2010B BLACK | 1 - 16 | AJAX UNITED 10B BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '10 MONTERREY (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
CORTE MADERA FC BOYS WHITE 2010 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
MILL VALLEY FUSION WHITE 10 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 10BW (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | MILL VALLEY FUSION WHITE 10 | 10 - 0 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '10 MONTERREY | |
12:30 PM | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 10BW | 0 - 1 | CORTE MADERA FC BOYS WHITE 2010 | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | CORTE MADERA FC BOYS WHITE 2010 | 3 - 5 | MILL VALLEY FUSION WHITE 10 | |
9:30 AM | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '10 MONTERREY | 1 - 4 | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 10BW | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | MILL VALLEY FUSION WHITE 10 | 5 - 1 | WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 10BW | |
3:00 PM | CORTE MADERA FC BOYS WHITE 2010 | 5 - 0 | ATLETICO SANTA ROSA '10 MONTERREY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFC IA BAY AREA 10B ACADEMY III (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 |
MONTEREY SURF B10 PDA I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
RAVENSWOOD JUNIORS SC BARCELONA B10 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES 10B PREMIER (SC) (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | RAVENSWOOD JUNIORS SC BARCELONA B10 | 8 - 1 | LFC IA BAY AREA 10B ACADEMY III | |
10:00 AM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 10B PREMIER (SC) | 1 - 8 | MONTEREY SURF B10 PDA I | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | MONTEREY SURF B10 PDA I | 2 - 3 | RAVENSWOOD JUNIORS SC BARCELONA B10 | |
11:30 AM | LFC IA BAY AREA 10B ACADEMY III | 11 - 4 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 10B PREMIER (SC) | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 10B PREMIER (SC) | 1 - 9 | RAVENSWOOD JUNIORS SC BARCELONA B10 | |
1:50 PM | LFC IA BAY AREA 10B ACADEMY III | 3 - 5 | MONTEREY SURF B10 PDA I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 10 BOYS CENTAURI (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 10B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
LIVINGSTON UNITED FC -2010 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
LOBOS UNITED LOBOS 10B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
Saturday, September 7, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 10B WHITE | 0 - 8 | LIVINGSTON UNITED FC -2010 | |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 10 BOYS CENTAURI | 0 - 8 | LOBOS UNITED LOBOS 10B BLACK | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | LIVINGSTON UNITED FC -2010 | 9 - 0 | CENCAL COSMOS 10 BOYS CENTAURI | |
12:45 PM | LOBOS UNITED LOBOS 10B BLACK | 7 - 0 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 10B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | LOBOS UNITED LOBOS 10B BLACK | 1 - 3 | LIVINGSTON UNITED FC -2010 | |
3:30 PM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 10B WHITE | 2 - 3 | CENCAL COSMOS 10 BOYS CENTAURI |