Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS MAROON (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
SHERIFFS FC 2008B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:15 PM | SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL | 3 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS MAROON | |
2:40 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B WHITE | 0 - 3 | SHERIFFS FC 2008B | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | SHERIFFS FC 2008B | 4 - 0 | SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL | |
2:00 PM | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS MAROON | 4 - 2 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
1:30 PM | SHERIFFS FC 2008B | 9 - 1 | LIVERMORE FUSION SC FUSION 08 BOYS MAROON | |
3:45 PM | SAN RAMON FC 08B NPL | 5 - 0 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 OLIMPICO (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
SHERIFFS FC 2008B II (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE | 3 - 2 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 OLIMPICO | |
9:20 AM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 B | 1 - 4 | SHERIFFS FC 2008B II | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
8:30 AM | SHERIFFS FC 2008B II | 0 - 7 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 OLIMPICO | |
6:40 PM | MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE | 6 - 0 | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 B | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
10:20 AM | CASTRO VALLEY SC CVSC UNITED GREEN 2008 B | 1 - 6 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 OLIMPICO | |
3:50 PM | MUSTANG SC 08B ELITE | 3 - 2 | SHERIFFS FC 2008B II |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZZURRI FC 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 4 |
SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 9 |
UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA | 4 - 4 | AZZURRI FC 08B BLUE | |
10:00 AM | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL | 2 - 4 | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:40 AM | AZZURRI FC 08B BLUE | 2 - 2 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL | |
Saturday, October 19, 2019 | ||||
6:00 PM | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 | 5 - 1 | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREDA | 5 - 2 | UNION SACRAMENTO FC UNION FC 08B PRE NPL | |
1:00 PM | SOCCERFORKIDS.ORG SELECT FC 2008 | 7 - 1 | AZZURRI FC 08B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC 08B NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | BLUES FC 08B NAVY | 3 - 2 | PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA | |
10:00 AM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED | 2 - 0 | IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE | 2 - 1 | BLUES FC 08B NAVY | |
10:30 AM | PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA | 1 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | IR ACADEMY 08B PURPLE | 2 - 1 | PLACER UNITED 08 PRE-DA | |
12:00 PM | BLUES FC 08B NAVY | 0 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC SPORTING MANCHESTER 08B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
GRANITE BAY FC FORCE 08 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 3 |
USA STARS ACADEMY 08B (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | FC SPORTING MANCHESTER 08B | 4 - 0 | GRANITE BAY FC FORCE 08 | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | FC SPORTING MANCHESTER 08B | 4 - 0 | USA STARS ACADEMY 08B | |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | USA STARS ACADEMY 08B | 4 - 3 | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREACADEMY | |
Friday, October 4, 2019 | ||||
7:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREACADEMY | 2 - 4 | FC SPORTING MANCHESTER 08B | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | GRANITE BAY FC FORCE 08 | 1 - 4 | USA STARS ACADEMY 08B | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
2:00 PM | SAN JUAN SC LIGHTNING 08 PREACADEMY | 4 - 2 | GRANITE BAY FC FORCE 08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARIN FC B08BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 AM | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE | 2 - 5 | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD | |
4:00 PM | MARIN FC B08BLUE | 1 - 1 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD | 5 - 0 | MARIN FC B08BLUE | |
11:00 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PREMIER | 1 - 2 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | NAPA SOCCER ACADEMY 08 BOYS GOLD | 2 - 0 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PREMIER | |
2:30 PM | MARIN FC B08BLUE | 2 - 3 | SAN FRANCISCO ELITE ACADEMY SFEA 2008 BOYS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 7 |
SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 7 |
SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2008 BOYS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 3 |
TAHUICHI F.C. TFC-BOYS '08-RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | TAHUICHI F.C. TFC-BOYS '08-RED | 0 - 7 | MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 | |
5:30 PM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL | 4 - 2 | SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2008 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2008 BOYS | 6 - 5 | TAHUICHI F.C. TFC-BOYS '08-RED | |
2:30 PM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 | 4 - 4 | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
8:00 AM | SANTA ROSA UNITED 08B PRE NPL | 4 - 0 | TAHUICHI F.C. TFC-BOYS '08-RED | |
10:00 AM | MILL VALLEY FUSION 08 | 7 - 5 | SONOMA COUNTY PREMIER SOCCER 2008 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 08B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B | 11 - 0 | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 08B | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08 | 0 - 2 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B | |
11:00 AM | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 08B | 2 - 4 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
3:30 PM | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO | 2 - 5 | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08 | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC ELITE B08 | 5 - 2 | MADERA PREMIER SOCCER MADERA SCORPIONS 08B | |
3:30 PM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08B | 4 - 2 | CALIFORNIA ODYSSEY SC COSC 08B PRE NPL DANSO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS GREY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
MERCED MSA 08 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
VALLEY UNITED 08 BOYS LN VALLEY UNITED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | VALLEY UNITED 08 BOYS LN VALLEY UNITED | 2 - 3 | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS GREY | |
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK | 2 - 2 | MERCED MSA 08 | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | MERCED MSA 08 | 1 - 6 | VALLEY UNITED 08 BOYS LN VALLEY UNITED | |
11:00 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS GREY | 2 - 2 | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
12:30 PM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 BOYS GREY | 7 - 1 | MERCED MSA 08 | |
2:00 PM | SOUTH VALLEY UNITED B08 BLACK | 3 - 2 | VALLEY UNITED 08 BOYS LN VALLEY UNITED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
FORCE 08B ACADEMY II (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS NECAXA 08B PRE-NPL (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER | 2 - 1 | FORCE 08B ACADEMY II | |
12:45 PM | MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY | 0 - 5 | MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS NECAXA 08B PRE-NPL | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS NECAXA 08B PRE-NPL | 2 - 1 | BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER | |
12:00 PM | FORCE 08B ACADEMY II | 3 - 0 | MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS NECAXA 08B PRE-NPL | 3 - 0 | FORCE 08B ACADEMY II | |
12:00 PM | BURLINGAME BSC 2008B PREMIER | 0 - 2 | MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B I (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
EL CAMINO REAL F.L. PUMITAS (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
LFC IA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 08B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | EL CAMINO REAL F.L. PUMITAS | 3 - 2 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 08B GREEN | |
10:00 AM | LFC IA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY I | 0 - 4 | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B I | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 08B GREEN | 0 - 7 | LFC IA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY I | |
3:00 PM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B I | 5 - 4 | EL CAMINO REAL F.L. PUMITAS | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
8:30 AM | BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B I | 3 - 0 | SANTA CLARA SPORTING 08B GREEN | |
4:00 PM | EL CAMINO REAL F.L. PUMITAS | 0 - 3 | LFC IA BAY AREA 08B ACADEMY I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORCE 08B ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 08B (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - A (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
Saturday, September 7, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 08B | 1 - 6 | FORCE 08B ACADEMY | |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
11:15 AM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I | 1 - 19 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - A | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I | 0 - 0 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 08B | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
4:00 PM | FORCE 08B ACADEMY | 0 - 6 | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - A | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES 08B PRE-NPL - A | 8 - 1 | PAJARO VALLEY YSC PV UNITED 08B | |
4:00 PM | FORCE 08B ACADEMY | 2 - 0 | FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 08B GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
LOS GATOS UNITED 2008B I (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
MONTEREY SURF B08 PDA I (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
MVLA 08B ATLETICO BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MVLA 08B ATLETICO BLUE | 4 - 1 | LOS GATOS UNITED 2008B I | |
10:00 AM | MONTEREY SURF B08 PDA I | 1 - 2 | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 08B GREEN | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 08B GREEN | 0 - 10 | MVLA 08B ATLETICO BLUE | |
4:45 PM | LOS GATOS UNITED 2008B I | 6 - 1 | MONTEREY SURF B08 PDA I | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | ALMADEN FC MERCURY 08B GREEN | 3 - 4 | LOS GATOS UNITED 2008B I | |
10:30 AM | MVLA 08B ATLETICO BLUE | 9 - 0 | MONTEREY SURF B08 PDA I |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
PALO ALTO SC 08B BLUE PRE-NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B ACADEMY (SM) (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 | 9 - 0 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B ACADEMY (SM) | |
11:30 AM | PALO ALTO SC 08B BLUE PRE-NPL | 2 - 3 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B ACADEMY (SM) | 0 - 2 | PALO ALTO SC 08B BLUE PRE-NPL | |
3:30 PM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE | 2 - 8 | HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08B BLUE | 4 - 1 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B ACADEMY (SM) | |
12:30 PM | HERITAGE SC WOLVES 2008 | 2 - 1 | PALO ALTO SC 08B BLUE PRE-NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
DIXON SC LEON 08B RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 9 |
SPURS FC 08B BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL | 1 - 4 | DIXON SC LEON 08B RED | |
11:20 AM | SPURS FC 08B BLUE | 1 - 4 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED | 10 - 0 | DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL | |
3:30 PM | DIXON SC LEON 08B RED | 3 - 2 | SPURS FC 08B BLUE | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
11:15 AM | DAVIS LEGACY 08 RED/PRE-NPL | 2 - 4 | SPURS FC 08B BLUE | |
12:00 PM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08B RED | 9 - 0 | DIXON SC LEON 08B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 08 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
IR ACADEMY 08B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 0 |
REAL SACRAMENTO FC TOROS 08 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | IR ACADEMY 08B WHITE | 2 - 8 | AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY | |
1:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 08 | 1 - 3 | REAL SACRAMENTO FC TOROS 08 | |
Saturday, October 12, 2019 | ||||
4:00 PM | REAL SACRAMENTO FC TOROS 08 | 7 - 2 | IR ACADEMY 08B WHITE | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 08 | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
1:00 PM | CERES EARTHQUAKE FC 08 | 6 - 2 | IR ACADEMY 08B WHITE | |
2:00 PM | AJAX UNITED 08B ACADEMY | 2 - 4 | REAL SACRAMENTO FC TOROS 08 |