Ranking Value: 0
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 08 WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08 G RED (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
SAN RAMON FC 08G NPL (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 08 WHITE | 1 - 3 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08 G RED | |
11:30 AM | SAN RAMON FC 08G NPL | 2 - 2 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G WHITE | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
10:40 AM | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08 G RED | 1 - 2 | SAN RAMON FC 08G NPL | |
12:30 PM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G WHITE | 1 - 5 | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 08 WHITE | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 08G WHITE | 0 - 1 | MONTCLAIR CLIPPERS 08 G RED | |
2:30 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA UNITED 08 WHITE | 5 - 3 | SAN RAMON FC 08G NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
DIABLO FC DFC 08G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
PLEASANTON RAGE 08 PREMIER (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
TRACY UNITED ATLAS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08G | 5 - 1 | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 PREMIER | |
11:00 AM | TRACY UNITED ATLAS | 3 - 1 | DIABLO FC DFC 08G | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 PREMIER | 0 - 3 | TRACY UNITED ATLAS | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | DIABLO FC DFC 08G | 3 - 2 | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08G | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | TRACY UNITED ATLAS | 1 - 2 | CALIFORNIA MAGIC CAL MAGIC 08G | |
3:30 PM | PLEASANTON RAGE 08 PREMIER | 0 - 2 | DIABLO FC DFC 08G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G GREEN - BOTAFOGO (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 6 |
SACRAMENTO UNITED 08G WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
USA STARS ACADEMY 08G GOLD (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
WOODLAND SC UNITED 08 ORANGE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G GREEN - BOTAFOGO | 7 - 1 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08G WHITE | |
1:50 PM | USA STARS ACADEMY 08G GOLD | 5 - 0 | WOODLAND SC UNITED 08 ORANGE | |
Sunday, September 15, 2019 | ||||
12:00 PM | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08G WHITE | 1 - 5 | USA STARS ACADEMY 08G GOLD | |
12:50 PM | WOODLAND SC UNITED 08 ORANGE | 3 - 4 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G GREEN - BOTAFOGO | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G GREEN - BOTAFOGO | 2 - 5 | USA STARS ACADEMY 08G GOLD | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
1:45 PM | WOODLAND SC UNITED 08 ORANGE | 1 - 0 | SACRAMENTO UNITED 08G WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHICO CAL SC 08G CRUSH (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 08G PLATINUM 1 (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
GRANITE BAY FC COURAGE 08 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G WHITE - SMASH (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | CHICO CAL SC 08G CRUSH | 3 - 2 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 08G PLATINUM 1 | |
2:15 PM | GRANITE BAY FC COURAGE 08 | 1 - 0 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G WHITE - SMASH | |
Saturday, October 5, 2019 | ||||
3:25 PM | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G WHITE - SMASH | 1 - 6 | CHICO CAL SC 08G CRUSH | |
Sunday, October 6, 2019 | ||||
3:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 08G PLATINUM 1 | 4 - 0 | GRANITE BAY FC COURAGE 08 | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 08G PLATINUM 1 | 2 - 1 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '08G WHITE - SMASH | |
2:30 PM | GRANITE BAY FC COURAGE 08 | 1 - 4 | CHICO CAL SC 08G CRUSH |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARIN FC G08BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
NORTH MARIN UNITED 08G GREEN (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
NORTHBAY FC 08G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 08G LOBOS (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | NORTHBAY FC 08G BLUE | 4 - 0 | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 08G LOBOS | |
5:30 PM | MARIN FC G08BLUE | 1 - 1 | NORTH MARIN UNITED 08G GREEN | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:30 AM | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 08G LOBOS | 2 - 4 | MARIN FC G08BLUE | |
4:30 PM | NORTH MARIN UNITED 08G GREEN | 0 - 3 | NORTHBAY FC 08G BLUE | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
9:30 AM | WESTERN SONOMA COUNTY WESCO 08G LOBOS | 1 - 1 | NORTH MARIN UNITED 08G GREEN | |
11:00 AM | MARIN FC G08BLUE | 0 - 2 | NORTHBAY FC 08G BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS GREY (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
ELK GROVE SOCCER 08G PREMIER DELEON (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE 08 BREAKERS (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08G (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE 08 BREAKERS | 2 - 1 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 08G PREMIER DELEON | |
9:30 AM | CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS GREY | 3 - 1 | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08G | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
11:00 AM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08G | 9 - 1 | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE 08 BREAKERS | |
12:00 PM | ELK GROVE SOCCER 08G PREMIER DELEON | 2 - 3 | CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS GREY | |
Sunday, October 13, 2019 | ||||
1:30 PM | SACRAMENTO SOCCER ALLIANCE 08 BREAKERS | 1 - 0 | CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS GREY | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
10:00 AM | TURLOCK ACADEMICA JRS 08G | 2 - 1 | ELK GROVE SOCCER 08G PREMIER DELEON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
BELMONT UNITED SC THORNS 08G (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 VICTORIA (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
SF VIKINGS SFVSC G08 RED (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Sunday, September 8, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G08 RED | 2 - 0 | BELMONT UNITED SC THORNS 08G | |
11:30 AM | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE | 2 - 3 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 VICTORIA | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | BELMONT UNITED SC THORNS 08G | 1 - 1 | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE | |
9:00 AM | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 VICTORIA | 1 - 0 | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G08 RED | |
Sunday, October 20, 2019 | ||||
9:00 AM | BELMONT UNITED SC THORNS 08G | 0 - 2 | SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 VICTORIA | |
10:00 AM | ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE | 1 - 1 | SF VIKINGS SFVSC G08 RED |