Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Northeast Soccer League Fall 2019

  • Natick, MA
  • 9/1/2019-11/22/2019
  • B U9-U15; G U10-U15

Boys U12 Premier

Ranking Value: 265

Flight Champion

FSC B2008

Franklin SC
1stFRANKLIN FSC B2008 (MA)
2ndHARVEST SC BOYS 2008 (MA)
3rdNEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA (MA)
4thNORTH SHORE U12 BOYS (USA)
5thMACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC (RI)
6thSEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08 (USA)
7thJUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER (MA)
8thNEXT GENERATION FC WHITE (MA)
9thMELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS (MA)
10thWELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC (MA)
11thWEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12 (MA)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FRANKLIN FSC B2008 (MA) 9 8 1 0 32 9 25
HARVEST SC BOYS 2008 (MA) 9 7 2 0 43 13 23
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER (MA) 9 4 0 5 35 29 12
MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC (RI) 9 5 0 4 21 23 15
MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS (MA) 9 2 0 7 18 41 6
NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA (MA) 9 7 0 2 40 18 21
NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE (MA) 9 3 0 6 21 28 9
NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS (USA) 9 5 1 3 33 22 16
SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08 (USA) 10 6 0 4 29 20 15
WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC (MA) 9 1 0 8 14 48 3
WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12 (MA) 9 0 0 9 10 45 0

Game Results

Sunday, September 08, 2019
9:00 AM NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA 7 - 1 WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12
9:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER 3 - 2 MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS
9:15 AM NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS 1 - 4 NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE
11:30 AM WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC 2 - 3 FRANKLIN FSC B2008
11:30 AM HARVEST SC BOYS 2008 7 - 1 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC
Sunday, September 15, 2019
9:00 AM SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08 5 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER
10:15 AM WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12 3 - 4 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC
10:30 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2008 4 - 3 NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA
10:30 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC 0 - 2 NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS
11:00 AM MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS 3 - 4 NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE
Sunday, September 22, 2019
9:00 AM WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC 1 - 3 MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS
11:30 AM HARVEST SC BOYS 2008 7 - 3 NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA
11:30 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC 0 - 4 FRANKLIN FSC B2008
11:30 AM SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08 4 - 1 WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12
12:45 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER 0 - 3 NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS
Sunday, September 29, 2019
8:00 AM NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE 3 - 4 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC
9:00 AM SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08 4 - 1 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC
9:00 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2008 8 - 1 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER
10:15 AM WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12 3 - 6 HARVEST SC BOYS 2008
11:00 AM NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS 6 - 3 MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS
Sunday, October 06, 2019
9:00 AM MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS 3 - 2 WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12
9:00 AM WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC 3 - 9 NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS
10:15 AM NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE 0 - 4 NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA
10:30 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC 3 - 1 SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08
11:30 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2008 0 - 0 HARVEST SC BOYS 2008
Sunday, October 20, 2019
9:00 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC 4 - 2 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER
9:00 AM NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE 1 - 2 SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08
10:15 AM WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC 1 - 9 HARVEST SC BOYS 2008
10:15 AM NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA 7 - 3 NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS
11:30 AM WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12 0 - 3 FRANKLIN FSC B2008
Sunday, October 27, 2019
8:30 AM NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS 5 - 0 WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12
9:00 AM SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08 1 - 3 NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA
11:00 AM MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS 2 - 5 FRANKLIN FSC B2008
Sunday, November 03, 2019
9:00 AM WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12 0 - 10 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER
10:15 AM HARVEST SC BOYS 2008 5 - 1 SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08
10:15 AM NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA 1 - 0 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC
10:15 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2008 3 - 0 NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE
11:30 AM MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS 0 - 5 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC
Saturday, November 09, 2019
9:00 AM SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08 3 - 2 NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS
9:00 AM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER 9 - 1 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC
10:15 AM NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA 4 - 1 MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC
10:15 AM SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08 7 - 1 MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS
1:30 PM HARVEST SC BOYS 2008 3 - 0 NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE
Sunday, November 10, 2019
8:00 AM MACH 1 FC BOYS 2008 SUPERSONIC 3 - 0 WEYMOUTH UNITED BOYS U12
9:00 AM NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE 2 - 7 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER
9:45 AM NORTH SHORE U12 BOYS 2 - 2 HARVEST SC BOYS 2008
11:00 AM FRANKLIN FSC B2008 2 - 1 SEVILLA FC ACADEMY BOSTON 08
11:00 AM MELROSE UNITED 2008 BOYS 1 - 8 NEW ENGLAND NAVIGATORS VASCO DA GAMA
1:00 PM JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOSTON 2008 BOYS NORTH SHORE PREMIER 2 - 4 HARVEST SC BOYS 2008
Sunday, November 17, 2019
11:00 AM NEXT GENERATION FC WHITE 7 - 1 WELLESLEY UNITED BOYS FC