Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Boys U12 Gold Group A

Ranking Value: 531

Flight Champion

INDIOS 2008B

Indios Denver SC
  • USA: Colorado
  • Boys U13 (2008)
  • 718038
1stINDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B (CO)
2ndCLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08 (CO)
3rdROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 (CO)
4thPRIDE SC RED '08B (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO 08 GOLD (CO)
6thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) (CO)
7thRAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE (CO)
8thSKYLINE 08B BLACK (CO)
9thMOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE (CO)
10thRAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B (CO)
11thFC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE (CO)
12thREAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08 (CO) 8 5 1 2 34 20 16
FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE (CO) 8 1 0 7 13 36 3
INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B (CO) 8 8 0 0 32 12 24
MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE (CO) 8 3 1 4 16 20 10
PRIDE SC RED '08B (CO) 8 5 0 3 31 26 15
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B (CO) 8 1 2 5 19 24 5
RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE (CO) 8 4 0 4 27 24 12
REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD (CO) 8 4 2 2 22 20 14
REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 (CO) 8 0 0 8 19 41 0
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 (CO) 8 5 0 3 34 26 15
SKYLINE 08B BLACK (CO) 8 3 2 3 15 23 11
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) (CO) 8 4 2 2 20 10 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
10:30 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08 1 - 3 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08
10:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE 1 - 6 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD 3 - 2 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE
1:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 5 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08
3:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '08B 1 - 5 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B
Saturday, September 7, 2019
10:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 3 - 5 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE
10:30 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 1 SKYLINE 08B BLACK
1:30 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE 5 - 0 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08
2:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 2 - 2 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08
3:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 4 - 1 PRIDE SC RED '08B
3:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD 1 - 3 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
10:30 AM SKYLINE 08B BLACK 3 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B
2:30 PM PRIDE SC RED '08B 8 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08
2:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 4 - 0 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:30 AM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 4 - 0 SKYLINE 08B BLACK
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B 4 - 6 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08
10:30 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE 2 - 5 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 3 - 5 REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD
12:30 PM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE 1 - 4 PRIDE SC RED '08B
1:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008) 4 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 2 - 3 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
10:30 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08 5 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B
12:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE 3 - 4 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE
1:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '08B 2 - 0 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD 4 - 3 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE
3:00 PM SKYLINE 08B BLACK 4 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08
Sunday, September 29, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD 3 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
1:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE 6 - 3 SKYLINE 08B BLACK
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 3 - 6 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08
9:00 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE 0 - 1 SKYLINE 08B BLACK
4:15 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 5 - 3 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08
5:00 PM PRIDE SC RED '08B 4 - 3 REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD
Saturday, October 19, 2019
10:30 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE 2 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B
10:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE 3 - 4 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B
10:30 AM SKYLINE 08B BLACK 2 - 6 PRIDE SC RED '08B
11:30 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08 5 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08
12:45 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 7 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE
Sunday, October 20, 2019
1:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B 2 - 4 RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE
2:00 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 2 - 3 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER WHITE 1 - 7 CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08
10:30 AM SKYLINE 08B BLACK 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 GOLD
11:30 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK B 08 8 - 5 PRIDE SC RED '08B
11:30 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE PANTHERS 08 1 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE
4:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS 2008B 3 - 1 MOUNTAIN RUSH 08 BOYS ACADEMY BLUE
Sunday, November 3, 2019
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B BURGUNDY B 1 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2008)
Sunday, November 10, 2019
11:45 AM CLUB AMERICA OF COLORADO GLADIADORES 08 6 - 3 RAPIDS NORTH 08B WHITE