Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Boys U12 Silver Group A

Ranking Value: 437

Flight Champion

08B Black

Roaring Fork Valley Soccer Club
1stRFVSC 08B BLACK (CO)
2ndUNITED SC PREMIER 08B (CO)
3rdRAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A (CO)
4thRIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED (CO)
5thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD (CO)
6thBEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES (CO)
7thCOLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 08 (CO)
8thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER (CO)
9thCASA FC HIGHLANDERS 2008B (CO)
10thFC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED (CO)
11thSKYLINE 08B GREY (CO)
12thRAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE EAST (CO)
13thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER KICKERS (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES (CO) 8 4 0 4 30 31 12
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER (CO) 8 3 1 4 22 24 10
CASA FC HIGHLANDERS 2008B (CO) 5 2 0 3 12 14 6
COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 08 (CO) 6 3 1 2 15 15 10
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KICKERS (CO) 6 0 0 6 1 39 0
FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED (CO) 7 1 3 3 15 20 6
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE EAST (CO) 6 0 0 6 11 30 0
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A (CO) 8 5 0 3 43 21 15
RFVSC 08B BLACK (CO) 7 7 0 0 34 9 21
RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED (CO) 8 4 3 1 31 20 15
SKYLINE 08B GREY (CO) 8 1 2 5 17 28 5
UNITED SC PREMIER 08B (CO) 7 6 0 1 27 17 18
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD (CO) 8 4 2 2 25 15 14

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE EAST 1 - 6 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER
11:00 AM RFVSC 08B BLACK 4 - 1 SKYLINE 08B GREY
12:00 PM CASA FC HIGHLANDERS 2008B 2 - 3 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED 0 - 2 UNITED SC PREMIER 08B
3:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KICKERS 0 - 9 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A
5:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD 3 - 4 BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES
Saturday, September 7, 2019
9:30 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 08 5 - 3 CASA FC HIGHLANDERS 2008B
10:30 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES 2 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE EAST
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER 0 - 6 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A
11:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 08B 1 - 4 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD
12:00 PM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED 2 - 2 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED
12:30 PM RFVSC 08B BLACK 3 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KICKERS
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE EAST 6 - 8 UNITED SC PREMIER 08B
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A 11 - 5 BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES
12:30 PM RFVSC 08B BLACK 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER
1:30 PM SKYLINE 08B GREY 5 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KICKERS
1:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD 3 - 3 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED
4:00 PM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED 3 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 08
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER 5 - 5 SKYLINE 08B GREY
10:45 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 08 0 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD
11:15 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 08B 5 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A
12:00 PM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED 3 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE EAST
12:30 PM RFVSC 08B BLACK 8 - 0 BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED 1 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD
9:00 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES 12 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KICKERS
11:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 08B 5 - 1 SKYLINE 08B GREY
11:15 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 08 2 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A
1:00 PM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED 5 - 6 RFVSC 08B BLACK
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER 4 - 2 BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES
1:30 PM SKYLINE 08B GREY 4 - 4 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 08 2 - 7 RFVSC 08B BLACK
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 08B 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A 8 - 4 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED
11:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD 7 - 2 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE EAST
11:00 AM RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED 6 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KICKERS
3:00 PM SKYLINE 08B GREY 0 - 3 COLORADO RUSH NERO WHITE 08
5:15 PM FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED 1 - 3 RFVSC 08B BLACK
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A 4 - 1 CASA FC HIGHLANDERS 2008B
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B WHITE A 2 - 4 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD
10:30 AM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08B RAPIDS ONE EAST 1 - 4 FC BOULDER 08 BOYS PREMIER RED
12:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER 2 - 5 RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 08B RED
1:30 PM SKYLINE 08B GREY 1 - 4 CASA FC HIGHLANDERS 2008B
Saturday, November 2, 2019
1:30 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER KICKERS 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 08 BOYS THUNDER
3:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008B GOLD 1 - 2 CASA FC HIGHLANDERS 2008B
Saturday, November 9, 2019
1:30 PM BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES 2 - 4 UNITED SC PREMIER 08B
Sunday, November 10, 2019
10:30 AM BEAR CREEK SOCCER EAGLES 3 - 0 SKYLINE 08B GREY