Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U11 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 520

Flight Champion

2010 GIrls Prestige

Broomfield Soccer Club
1stBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER (CO)
2ndRAPIDS FC 10G SELECT (CO)
3rdPUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE (CO)
4thCOLORADO UNITED 09G RED I (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO 09 GOLD (CO)
6thRAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY (CO)
7thMOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE (CO)
8thCOLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09 (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER (CO) 8 7 1 0 39 3 22
COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09 (CO) 8 0 0 8 6 70 0
COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I (CO) 8 3 1 4 20 17 10
MOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE (CO) 7 2 0 5 11 18 6
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE (CO) 8 6 0 2 31 14 18
RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT (CO) 8 7 0 1 37 7 21
RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY (CO) 8 2 0 6 13 27 6
REAL COLORADO 09 GOLD (CO) 7 3 0 4 15 16 9

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09 2 - 11 RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 09 GOLD 3 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I 2 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER 6 - 0 MOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
10:30 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 3 RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT
12:30 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE 10 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO 09 GOLD
3:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY 0 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:30 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09 0 - 6 RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY
10:30 AM RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT 3 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER
Sunday, September 15, 2019
3:15 PM RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I
Saturday, September 21, 2019
10:30 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 09 GOLD 1 - 2 COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER 18 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09
5:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY 1 - 8 RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT
Saturday, September 28, 2019
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE 4 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I 1 - 2 MOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE
3:45 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09 1 - 9 REAL COLORADO 09 GOLD
5:45 PM RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY
11:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I 7 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER 5 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 09 GOLD 0 - 6 RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT
Saturday, October 19, 2019
9:30 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09 2 - 6 MOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE
10:30 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY 0 - 4 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER
2:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO 09 GOLD
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:15 AM RAPIDS FC 10G SELECT 3 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO BLUE 09
10:30 AM MOUNTAIN RUSH 09 GIRLS ACADEMY BLUE 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 2010 G PREMIER
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 09G BURGUNDY 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO 09 GOLD
3:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '09 G ELITE 6 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 09G RED I