Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U12 Gold

Ranking Value: 531

Flight Champion

08G Blue (Villarreal)

Northern Colorado Rush
1stNORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL) (CO)
2ndCHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 (WY)
3rdLARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS (WY)
4thREAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08 (CO)
5thRAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B (CO)
6thRAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE (CO)
7thSUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE (CO)
8thPRIDE SC WHITE '08G (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE (CO)
10thWESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK (CO)
11thCOLORADO ICE SELECT 08 (CO)
12thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE (CO)
13thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 (WY) 8 5 2 1 17 11 17
COLORADO ICE SELECT 08 (CO) 8 2 1 5 9 27 7
LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS (WY) 8 5 1 2 20 8 16
NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL) (CO) 8 6 2 0 28 13 20
PRIDE SC WHITE '08G (CO) 8 3 2 3 14 13 11
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE (CO) 7 1 1 5 11 22 4
RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B (CO) 8 4 0 4 16 15 12
RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE (CO) 8 3 2 3 13 6 11
REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE (CO) 8 3 1 4 10 14 10
REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08 (CO) 8 5 1 2 18 13 16
SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE (CO) 8 3 2 3 16 13 11
WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK (CO) 7 2 1 4 9 14 7
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM (CO) 8 1 0 7 11 23 3

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
12:00 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS 2 - 2 NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL)
9:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM 1 - 4 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE 1 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE SELECT 08 2 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08
2:15 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '08G 3 - 1 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE
4:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 2 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B
Saturday, September 7, 2019
12:00 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS 8 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE
9:00 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE 7 - 0 COLORADO ICE SELECT 08
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08 5 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM
12:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK 0 - 2 RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE
1:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B 3 - 2 PRIDE SC WHITE '08G
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 0 - 3 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08
Saturday, September 14, 2019
12:00 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK
12:00 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08
12:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '08G 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
12:30 PM NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL) 5 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE SELECT 08 2 - 0 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:00 AM LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08
11:30 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE 1 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 5 - 1 COLORADO ICE SELECT 08
3:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B 4 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM
5:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 3 - 3 PRIDE SC WHITE '08G
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE SELECT 08 2 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM
9:00 AM NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL) 5 - 2 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
11:00 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE 2 - 2 PRIDE SC WHITE '08G
1:00 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK
1:30 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B 2 - 0 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE
3:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 2 - 0 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS
Saturday, October 12, 2019
10:30 AM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE 0 - 3 NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL)
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08 3 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08 4 - 3 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 0 - 0 RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE
5:00 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '08G 2 - 1 COLORADO ICE SELECT 08
Saturday, October 19, 2019
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE 2 - 2 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE 1 - 0 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS
12:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM 0 - 1 PRIDE SC WHITE '08G
1:00 PM NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL) 3 - 1 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B
1:45 PM RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE 0 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08
2:00 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08
Saturday, October 26, 2019
10:00 AM NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL) 3 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08
10:30 AM RAPIDS NORTH 08G WHITE 7 - 0 COLORADO ICE SELECT 08
11:00 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '08 G ELITE 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08 2 - 1 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE
2:30 PM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK 1 - 3 RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B
3:30 PM PRIDE SC WHITE '08G 1 - 2 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS
Saturday, November 2, 2019
8:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO 08 BRONZE
1:30 PM COLORADO ICE SELECT 08 1 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 08
2:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2008G PLATINUM 1 - 2 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 08G BLUE
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 08 3 - 3 NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL)
Tuesday, November 5, 2019
5:00 PM RAPIDS CENTRAL 08G BURGUNDY B 2 - 5 LARAMIE LSC TRAVEL 2008 GIRLS
Saturday, November 9, 2019
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER SOCCER 08G BLACK 1 - 4 NORCO RUSH 08G BLUE (VILLARREAL)