Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U13 Silver

Ranking Value: 407

Flight Champion

Nero 07 - Estrada

North Denver Rush
1stNORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA (CO)
2ndST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE (CO)
3rdRFVSC 07G BLACK (CO)
4thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) (CO)
5thRAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE (CO)
6thARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 (CO)
7thSUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G (CO)
8thFC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (CO)
9thREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 (CO)
10thCOLORADO RUSH AZUL 07 (CO)
11thCANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007 (CO)
12thFC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE (CO)
13thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD (CO)
14thUNITED SC PREMIER 07G (CO)

Additional Teams

SKYLINE 07G SILVER ***TEAM DROP*** (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 (CO) 7 4 1 2 15 7 13
CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007 (CO) 8 2 1 5 12 21 7
COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07 (CO) 8 3 1 4 24 30 10
FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE (CO) 8 3 1 4 22 20 10
FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE (CO) 8 1 3 4 6 18 6
NORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA (CO) 7 6 0 1 25 7 18
RAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE (CO) 7 4 2 1 13 10 14
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 (CO) 8 2 4 2 14 14 10
RFVSC 07G BLACK (CO) 8 5 0 3 20 11 15
SKYLINE 07G SILVER ***TEAM DROP*** (CO) 0
ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE (CO) 8 5 2 1 20 9 17
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) (CO) 7 5 0 2 26 8 15
SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G (CO) 8 3 3 2 32 13 12
UNITED SC PREMIER 07G (CO) 7 0 0 7 0 45 0
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD (CO) 7 0 2 5 2 18 2

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
9:00 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE 1 - 3 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 5 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD
12:45 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G 7 - 1 CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007
3:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE 3 - 1 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07
5:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) 6 - 0 RAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE
Friday, September 6, 2019
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 3 - 3 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07
Saturday, September 7, 2019
11:15 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD 0 - 4 RFVSC 07G BLACK
12:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE 2 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07
2:00 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G 7 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE
3:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 07G 0 - 6 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE
Saturday, September 14, 2019
8:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07 5 - 4 NORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA
11:15 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) 9 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER 07G
1:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007 1 - 1 FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE
2:00 PM RFVSC 07G BLACK 1 - 2 RAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE
4:00 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
Saturday, September 21, 2019
9:00 AM RAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE 3 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE
12:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 07G 0 - 3 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07
2:00 PM RFVSC 07G BLACK 3 - 2 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE
2:45 PM SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G 2 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 3 - 1 CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007
3:45 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07
Saturday, September 28, 2019
9:30 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007) 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE 1 - 6 RFVSC 07G BLACK
2:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA 3 - 0 FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE
3:00 PM RAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE 1 - 1 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G
3:45 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD 0 - 1 CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007
Sunday, September 29, 2019
9:00 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA 3 - 0 RFVSC 07G BLACK
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:30 AM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE 2 - 2 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G
11:00 AM RFVSC 07G BLACK 2 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007)
1:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007 0 - 4 RAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE
1:45 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE 3 - 2 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G
3:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE 0 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD
Sunday, October 13, 2019
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 0 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA
5:00 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE 6 - 0 COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07
Saturday, October 19, 2019
11:30 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07 4 - 9 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE
12:45 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 07G 0 - 8 SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 07G
1:45 PM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE 1 - 0 CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 2 - 1 RFVSC 07G BLACK
4:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
Sunday, October 20, 2019
3:30 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
Saturday, October 26, 2019
9:00 AM FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE
9:30 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA 5 - 0 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007G GOLD
3:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007 8 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER 07G
5:00 PM FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE 1 - 2 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007)
Sunday, October 27, 2019
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC 07 GIRLS WHITE 3 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007)
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 1 - 1 RAPIDS SOUTH 07G WHITE
Saturday, November 2, 2019
12:30 PM RFVSC 07G BLACK 3 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER 07G
1:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 07G WHITE 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
1:00 PM CANON CITY BLITZ GIRLS 2007 0 - 5 NORTH DENVER RUSH NERO 07 - ESTRADA
Saturday, November 9, 2019
10:00 AM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07 1 - 4 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB NAVY (2007)
12:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO ROYAL 07 2 - 0 FC BOULDER 07 GIRLS PREMIER WHITE
3:45 PM COLORADO RUSH AZUL 07 8 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER 07G