Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2019 Centennial League

Girls U19 Platinum

Ranking Value: 203

Flight Champion

Nero 02

Colorado Rush
1stCOLORADO RUSH NERO 02 (CO)
2ndBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME (CO)
3rdREAL COLORADO WHITE 02 (CO)
4thLARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE (WY)
5thCOLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE (CO)
6thNORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL) (CO)
7thCRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS (CO)
8thPRIDE SC UNITED '02G (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME (CO) 8 5 2 1 16 5 17
COLORADO RUSH NERO 02 (CO) 7 6 0 1 21 8 18
COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE (CO) 8 4 1 3 14 11 13
CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS (CO) 7 1 0 6 4 16 3
LARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE (WY) 7 5 0 2 26 13 15
NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL) (CO) 8 1 1 6 8 25 4
PRIDE SC UNITED '02G (CO) 7 0 2 5 9 26 2
REAL COLORADO WHITE 02 (CO) 8 5 0 3 17 11 15

Game Results

Saturday, August 24, 2019
12:00 AM LARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE 2 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME
11:00 AM NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL) 1 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE
Saturday, September 7, 2019
12:00 AM LARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE
9:30 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 02 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO WHITE 02
4:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '02G 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME
Sunday, September 8, 2019
1:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS 0 - 1 NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL)
Saturday, September 14, 2019
12:00 AM LARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE 8 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '02G
10:30 AM NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL) 0 - 5 COLORADO RUSH NERO 02
12:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE 1 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS
Sunday, September 15, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 02 3 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE 3 - 1 NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL)
Saturday, September 21, 2019
12:00 AM LARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE 4 - 1 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS
8:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 02 2 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE
9:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME 2 - 0 NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL)
5:15 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '02G 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO WHITE 02
Saturday, September 28, 2019
10:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME
12:30 PM NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL) 3 - 3 PRIDE SC UNITED '02G
5:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS 1 - 4 COLORADO RUSH NERO 02
Sunday, September 29, 2019
2:30 PM REAL COLORADO WHITE 02 0 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME
3:00 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '02G 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 02
Saturday, October 12, 2019
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 02 2 - 0 NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL)
12:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME 3 - 0 CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS
4:45 PM PRIDE SC UNITED '02G 0 - 3 COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE
Sunday, October 13, 2019
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO WHITE 02 3 - 2 LARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE
Saturday, October 19, 2019
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 01/02G BLUE 1 - 4 REAL COLORADO WHITE 02
11:00 AM NORCO RUSH 02G BLUE (MARKELL) 2 - 7 LARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE
2:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 02
Saturday, October 26, 2019
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 01 GIRLS EXTREME 3 - 1 LARAMIE HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS BLUE
7:00 PM CRESTMOOR/CRANMER HAWKS 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO WHITE 02
Sunday, November 10, 2019
2:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 02 5 - 2 PRIDE SC UNITED '02G