TCSL-Texas Clubs Soccer League-Academy/Select League Fall 2019

  • The Colony, TX
  • 9/6/2019-9/12/2020
  • B U6-U14; G U6-U15
  • www.u90c.com

Boys U14 Under 14 Boys

Ranking Value: 583

Flight Champion

06B Davidson

Mansfield Revolution SC
1stREVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON (TXN)
2ndFC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH (PREV SOLAR 06B) (TXN)
3rdCITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED (TXN)
4thTITANS FC 06 LOTZE (TXN)
5thSPIDERZ IRVING SPIDERZ 06B (TXN)
6thHPSA SCOTS 06B (TXN)
7thPHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B (TXN)
8thRENEGADES SC RENEGADES 06B CARROLL (TXN)
9thFM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC FMR RANGERS 2006 (TXN)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED (TXN) 8 4 1 3 31 13 13
FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH (PREV SOLAR 06B) (TXN) 6 6 0 0 14 2 18
FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC FMR RANGERS 2006 (TXN) 4 0 0 4 5 35 0
HPSA SCOTS 06B (TXN) 8 2 0 6 22 30 6
PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B (TXN) 6 2 0 4 10 25 6
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 06B CARROLL (TXN) 2 0 0 2 0 22 0
REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON (TXN) 8 7 0 1 33 5 21
SPIDERZ IRVING SPIDERZ 06B (TXN) 6 2 0 4 23 19 6
TITANS FC 06 LOTZE (TXN) 8 4 1 3 40 27 13

Game Results

Saturday, September 7, 2019
5:00 PM REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON 8 - 0 RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 06B CARROLL
6:30 PM PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B 4 - 3 HPSA SCOTS 06B
Saturday, September 14, 2019
9:30 AM RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 06B CARROLL 0 - 14 TITANS FC 06 LOTZE
5:00 PM PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B 0 - 1 REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON
Sunday, September 15, 2019
8:00 AM FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH (PREV SOLAR 06B) 3 - 1 CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED
2:00 PM TITANS FC 06 LOTZE 6 - 4 FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC FMR RANGERS 2006
Saturday, September 21, 2019
5:00 PM HPSA SCOTS 06B 1 - 2 REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON
5:20 PM TITANS FC 06 LOTZE 0 - 0 CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED
Sunday, September 29, 2019
9:30 AM FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC FMR RANGERS 2006 0 - 8 HPSA SCOTS 06B
12:30 PM REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON 7 - 1 TITANS FC 06 LOTZE
2:00 PM CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED 0 - 2 PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B
3:30 PM SPIDERZ IRVING SPIDERZ 06B 0 - 1 FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH (PREV SOLAR 06B)
Sunday, October 6, 2019
8:00 AM SPIDERZ IRVING SPIDERZ 06B 3 - 5 HPSA SCOTS 06B
Sunday, October 13, 2019
8:00 AM TITANS FC 06 LOTZE 1 - 8 SPIDERZ IRVING SPIDERZ 06B
12:30 PM FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC FMR RANGERS 2006 1 - 15 CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED
12:30 PM HPSA SCOTS 06B 0 - 2 FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH (PREV SOLAR 06B)
12:30 PM PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B 1 - 5 REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON
Sunday, October 20, 2019
12:30 PM HPSA SCOTS 06B 3 - 11 TITANS FC 06 LOTZE
3:30 PM CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED 7 - 1 SPIDERZ IRVING SPIDERZ 06B
Sunday, October 27, 2019
9:30 AM HPSA SCOTS 06B 2 - 5 CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED
11:00 AM REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON 0 - 1 FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH (PREV SOLAR 06B)
Saturday, November 2, 2019
3:30 PM REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON 6 - 0 FM REVOLUTION RANGERS FC FMR RANGERS 2006
5:00 PM CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED 3 - 0 HPSA SCOTS 06B
Sunday, November 3, 2019
12:30 PM FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH (PREV SOLAR 06B) 3 - 1 TITANS FC 06 LOTZE
3:30 PM SPIDERZ IRVING SPIDERZ 06B 10 - 1 PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B
Saturday, November 9, 2019
12:30 PM SPIDERZ IRVING SPIDERZ 06B 1 - 4 REVOLUTION SC 06B DAVIDSON
12:30 PM TITANS FC 06 LOTZE 6 - 2 PHOENIX FIRE FC PHOENIXFIREFC06B
3:30 PM FC DALLAS YOUTH 06B NORTH (PREV SOLAR 06B) 4 - 0 CITY DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY CDA MERCY STREET 05B RED