Ranking Value: 500
Champion | EMPIRE 09 FLASH (CAN) |
Champion | RAVENSWOOD JUNIOR SC MANCITY B09 (CAN) |
Champion | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 09B CELTIC ACADEMY II (CAN) |
Champion | SPURS FC 09B WHITE (CAN) |
Finalist | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 WHITE (USA) |
Finalist | BLUES FC 09B WHITE (CAN) |
Finalist | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B WHITE (CAN) |
Finalist | ELITE SOCCER 09B BLACK (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | AC ATLETICO FC AC TIGER'S BLUE 09 (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY III (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B WHITE (CAN) |
Semi-Finalist | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B WHITE - EXPLOSION (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC CLASSIC B09 (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (NC) (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | NAPA UNITED 09/10B RED (CAN) |
Qtr-Finalist | FAIR OAKS SC MAGPIES 09 (CAN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FAIR OAKS SC MAGPIES 09 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 WHITE (USA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY III (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 09B CELTIC ACADEMY II (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 WHITE | 4 - 0 | FAIR OAKS SC MAGPIES 09 | |
5:15 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 09B CELTIC ACADEMY II | 3 - 1 | LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY III | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 WHITE | 1 - 3 | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 09B CELTIC ACADEMY II | |
11:20 AM | LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY III | 7 - 1 | FAIR OAKS SC MAGPIES 09 | |
3:35 PM | LAMORINDA SC LAMORINDA FC 09 WHITE | 6 - 1 | LFC IA BAY AREA 09B ACADEMY III | |
3:35 PM | SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 09B CELTIC ACADEMY II | 6 - 1 | FAIR OAKS SC MAGPIES 09 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC ATLETICO FC AC TIGER'S BLUE 09 (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
NAPA UNITED 09/10B RED (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
RAVENSWOOD JUNIOR SC MANCITY B09 (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | AC ATLETICO FC AC TIGER'S BLUE 09 | 8 - 1 | NAPA UNITED 09/10B RED | |
11:45 PM | RAVENSWOOD JUNIOR SC MANCITY B09 | 3 - 0 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B WHITE | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | AC ATLETICO FC AC TIGER'S BLUE 09 | 1 - 6 | RAVENSWOOD JUNIOR SC MANCITY B09 | |
11:20 AM | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B WHITE | 5 - 2 | NAPA UNITED 09/10B RED | |
3:35 PM | AC ATLETICO FC AC TIGER'S BLUE 09 | 1 - 2 | CLOVIS CROSSFIRE 09B WHITE | |
3:35 PM | RAVENSWOOD JUNIOR SC MANCITY B09 | 8 - 0 | NAPA UNITED 09/10B RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLUES FC 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (NC) (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
SPURS FC 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B WHITE (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (NC) | 0 - 7 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B WHITE | |
12:00 PM | BLUES FC 09B WHITE | 1 - 1 | SPURS FC 09B WHITE | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | BLUES FC 09B WHITE | 9 - 0 | SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (NC) | |
11:20 AM | WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B WHITE | 0 - 5 | SPURS FC 09B WHITE | |
3:35 PM | BLUES FC 09B WHITE | 7 - 3 | WALNUT CREEK SURF 09B WHITE | |
3:35 PM | SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B ACADEMY (NC) | 0 - 12 | SPURS FC 09B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC CLASSIC B09 (CAN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
ELITE SOCCER 09B BLACK (CAN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
EMPIRE 09 FLASH (CAN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B WHITE - EXPLOSION (CAN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
Sunday, November 3, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | EMPIRE 09 FLASH | 4 - 2 | ELITE SOCCER 09B BLACK | |
4:00 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC CLASSIC B09 | 1 - 5 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B WHITE - EXPLOSION | |
Saturday, November 16, 2019 | ||||
11:20 AM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC CLASSIC B09 | 0 - 5 | EMPIRE 09 FLASH | |
11:20 AM | ELITE SOCCER 09B BLACK | 2 - 1 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B WHITE - EXPLOSION | |
3:35 PM | CENTRAL VALLEY PREMIER FC CLASSIC B09 | 1 - 11 | ELITE SOCCER 09B BLACK | |
3:35 PM | EMPIRE 09 FLASH | 3 - 2 | ROSEVILLE PREMIER '09B WHITE - EXPLOSION |