Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

EDP League 2020-2021

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 8/27/2020-3/26/2021
  • B/G U11-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U14 EDP North Atlantic Premier III

Ranking Value: 250

Flight Champion

PYSC 07

Progressive Youth
  • USA: New York East
  • Boys U14 (2007)
  • 1076877
1stPROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07 (NYE)
2ndOCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO (NYE)
3rdCEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP (NYE)
4thEASTERN QUEENS FC 07 (NYE)
5thFUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS (NYE)
6thFC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS (NYE)
7thNIRVANA360 RIONEGRO 07 (NYE)
8thMASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS (NYE)
9thDUSC B2007 WHITE (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP (NYE) 8 5 1 2 42 13 16
DUSC B2007 WHITE (NYE) 7 0 1 6 3 55 1
EASTERN QUEENS FC 07 (NYE) 6 3 1 2 23 7 10
FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS (NYE) 6 2 2 2 18 13 8
FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS (NYE) 8 3 0 5 23 29 9
MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS (NYE) 7 0 2 5 10 36 2
NIRVANA360 RIONEGRO 07 (NYE) 4 1 0 3 8 19 3
OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO (NYE) 8 6 1 1 33 13 19
PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07 (NYE) 8 7 0 1 40 15 21

Game Results

Saturday, September 12, 2020
2:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP 5 - 2 EASTERN QUEENS FC 07
Saturday, September 19, 2020
11:30 AM DUSC B2007 WHITE 0 - 6 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP
12:30 PM EASTERN QUEENS FC 07 0 - 1 PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07
Saturday, September 26, 2020
10:00 AM FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS 2 - 6 OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO
10:00 AM DUSC B2007 WHITE 0 - 14 EASTERN QUEENS FC 07
Sunday, September 27, 2020
10:00 AM PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07 4 - 2 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP
11:00 AM FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS 7 - 1 MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS
Saturday, October 3, 2020
2:00 PM OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO 8 - 0 DUSC B2007 WHITE
4:00 PM EASTERN QUEENS FC 07 3 - 0 FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS
Sunday, October 4, 2020
11:30 AM NIRVANA360 RIONEGRO 07 5 - 2 PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07
1:00 PM MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS 1 - 7 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP
Saturday, October 17, 2020
10:00 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP 8 - 2 NIRVANA360 RIONEGRO 07
10:00 AM DUSC B2007 WHITE 2 - 2 MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS
5:30 PM OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO 1 - 1 EASTERN QUEENS FC 07
Sunday, October 18, 2020
12:00 PM FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS 3 - 4 PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07
Sunday, October 25, 2020
8:00 AM EASTERN QUEENS FC 07 3 - 0 MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS
9:00 AM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP 12 - 1 FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS
1:30 PM DUSC B2007 WHITE 0 - 6 FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS
2:30 PM PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07 5 - 2 OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO
Saturday, October 31, 2020
12:00 PM OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO 2 - 1 CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP
Sunday, November 1, 2020
9:30 AM DUSC B2007 WHITE 0 - 7 FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS
4:00 PM MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS 1 - 7 PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07
Saturday, November 7, 2020
2:00 PM CEDAR STARS ACADEMY HUDSON VALLEY 2007 EDP 1 - 1 FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS
3:00 PM NIRVANA360 RIONEGRO 07 1 - 5 OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:30 AM FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS 4 - 0 NIRVANA360 RIONEGRO 07
10:00 AM PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07 12 - 1 DUSC B2007 WHITE
12:00 PM MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS 4 - 4 FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS
Saturday, November 14, 2020
2:00 PM FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS 2 - 1 FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS
5:10 PM OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO 6 - 1 MASSAPEQUA CLIPPERS
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00 AM PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS PYSC 07 5 - 1 FUTURE STARS FUTBOL YOUNG LIONS
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 PM FC DUTCHMEN RIVERHOUNDS 2 - 3 OCEANSIDE UNITED SC ATLETICO